Race Around Rottnest
18 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Ski
Run
11
1
Joe KEITH
Joe KEITH #1
Male Open
01:48:18
01:48:18
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:14:04
00:02:09
00:36:17
00:01:12
00:25:28
00:29:05
89
2
Karsten MICHAEL
Karsten MICHAEL #2
Male Open
02:29:02
02:29:02
26
(26)
Open
26
Male
26
AUS
5:08 min/km
00:18:15
00:03:02
00:41:15
00:01:27
00:41:33
00:43:28
100
3
Matthew OUD
Matthew OUD #3
Male Open
02:42:36
02:42:36
29
(29)
Open
29
Male
29
AUS
5:36 min/km
00:21:02
00:03:35
00:48:59
00:05:40
00:42:37
00:40:41
41
4
Phil RUSSELL
Phil RUSSELL #4
Male Open
02:04:59
02:04:59
13
(13)
Open
13
Male
13
AUS
4:18 min/km
00:15:57
00:01:58
00:38:42
00:00:56
00:33:06
00:34:18
85
5
Tom SHALDERS
Tom SHALDERS #5
Male Open
02:22:57
02:22:57
25
(25)
Open
25
Male
25
AUS
4:55 min/km
00:16:42
00:03:33
00:49:06
00:01:24
00:27:20
00:44:50
110
6
Katherine CELENZA
Katherine CELENZA #6
Female Open
03:04:37
03:04:37
10
(10)
Open
10
Female
10
AUS
6:21 min/km
00:23:43
00:02:56
01:15:58
00:01:27
00:32:37
00:47:53
98
7
Andrew OUD
Andrew OUD #7
Male Open
02:40:11
02:40:11
28
(28)
Open
28
Male
28
AUS
5:31 min/km
00:18:44
00:04:20
00:57:03
00:01:30
00:45:20
00:33:12
108
8
Stephen KALESS
Stephen KALESS #8
Male Open
03:01:13
03:01:13
30
(30)
Open
30
Male
30
AUS
6:14 min/km
00:26:43
00:04:07
00:51:50
00:02:01
00:50:11
00:46:18
52
9
Kristie ORCHARD
Kristie ORCHARD #9
Female Open
02:11:18
02:11:18
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
AUS
4:31 min/km
00:18:23
00:02:02
00:41:53
00:00:50
00:29:54
00:38:14
54
10
Simon HARPER
Simon HARPER #10
Male Open
02:11:25
02:11:25
18
(18)
Open
18
Male
18
AUS
4:31 min/km
00:17:35
00:02:10
00:42:49
00:01:24
00:34:33
00:32:50
3
11
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #11
Male Open
01:41:20
01:41:20
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:14:46
00:01:29
00:32:48
00:00:52
00:22:38
00:28:44
27
12
Pete WILLING
Pete WILLING #12
Male Open
01:58:50
01:58:50
11
(11)
Open
11
Male
11
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:15:03
00:02:16
00:40:51
00:00:57
00:24:33
00:35:08
13
Asher VUKELIC
Asher VUKELIC #13
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
96
14
Mark SULLIVAN
Mark SULLIVAN #14
Male Open
02:35:05
02:35:05
27
(27)
Open
27
Male
27
AUS
5:20 min/km
00:22:32
00:04:27
00:41:29
00:01:30
00:40:34
00:44:30
16
15
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #15
Male Open
01:54:08
01:54:08
9
(9)
Open
9
Male
9
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:15:13
00:02:27
00:35:04
00:01:07
00:26:20
00:33:55
93
16
Erica GUNDERSEN
Erica GUNDERSEN #16
Female Open
02:33:12
02:33:12
8
(8)
Open
8
Female
8
AUS
5:16 min/km
00:19:30
00:03:36
00:46:28
00:01:23
00:40:39
00:41:35
7
17
Pete GILL
Pete GILL #17
Male Open
01:46:48
01:46:48
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:16:06
00:01:52
00:33:32
00:01:06
00:23:54
00:30:15
18
Ben TALBOT
Ben TALBOT #18
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
13
19
Hadley NIGHTINGALE
Hadley NIGHTINGALE #19
Male Open
01:50:58
01:50:58
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:15:04
00:01:35
00:34:34
00:00:47
00:27:29
00:31:27
20
Tim ROBERTS
Tim ROBERTS #20
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
94
21
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #21
Female Open
02:33:23
02:33:23
9
(9)
Open
9
Female
9
AUS
5:17 min/km
00:19:43
00:01:44
00:49:37
00:01:00
00:39:36
00:41:41
91
22
Karina GROENWOLDT
Karina GROENWOLDT #22
Female Open
02:30:27
02:30:27
7
(7)
Open
7
Female
7
AUS
5:11 min/km
00:22:38
00:03:55
00:44:28
00:00:59
00:41:05
00:37:20
88
23
Rebecca SHELLABEAR
Rebecca SHELLABEAR #23
Female Open
02:24:08
02:24:08
6
(6)
Open
6
Female
6
AUS
4:58 min/km
00:15:42
00:03:47
00:49:51
00:01:23
00:35:05
00:38:18
73
24
Debbie GILLAM
Debbie GILLAM #24
Female Open
02:19:26
02:19:26
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
AUS
4:48 min/km
00:18:44
00:03:00
00:45:01
00:01:07
00:35:58
00:35:34
74
25
Andrew GILLAM
Andrew GILLAM #25
Male Open
02:19:26
02:19:26
23
(23)
Open
23
Male
23
AUS
4:48 min/km
00:19:35
00:02:26
00:44:33
00:01:17
00:35:58
00:35:35
40
26
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #26
Male Open
02:04:05
02:04:05
12
(12)
Open
12
Male
12
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:16:40
00:02:31
00:39:53
00:01:01
00:26:22
00:37:35
27
Mathew COPPLE
Mathew COPPLE #27
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
70
28
Tim BENNETT
Tim BENNETT #28
Male Open
02:17:54
02:17:54
22
(22)
Open
22
Male
22
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:19:50
00:04:36
00:41:20
00:02:01
00:29:54
00:40:10
49
29
John BROADWAY
John BROADWAY #29
Male Open
02:10:02
02:10:02
16
(16)
Open
16
Male
16
AUS
4:29 min/km
00:18:48
00:01:56
00:41:08
00:01:04
00:30:04
00:36:59
30
Jason HUGHES
Jason HUGHES #30
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
47
31
Chris BEAUMONT
Chris BEAUMONT #31
Male Open
02:07:51
02:07:51
15
(15)
Open
15
Male
15
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:22:09
00:02:07
00:40:11
00:01:05
00:29:58
00:32:18
33
Ross RICHARDSON
Ross RICHARDSON #33
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
24
34
Guy MOURITZ
Guy MOURITZ #34
Male Open
01:57:43
01:57:43
10
(10)
Open
10
Male
10
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:15:48
00:01:42
00:37:03
00:00:58
00:30:58
00:31:13
66
35
Simon MANN
Simon MANN #35
Male Open
02:15:44
02:15:44
20
(20)
Open
20
Male
20
AUS
4:40 min/km
00:21:06
00:03:08
00:36:24
00:01:23
00:35:15
00:38:24
62
36
Vicki STOKES
Vicki STOKES #36
Female Open
02:15:01
02:15:01
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:19:00
00:02:57
00:44:50
00:01:13
00:34:14
00:32:44
63
37
Benjamin TOOHEY
Benjamin TOOHEY #37
Male Open
02:15:07
02:15:07
19
(19)
Open
19
Male
19
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:18:47
00:02:00
00:46:43
00:00:57
00:29:33
00:37:05
5
38
Jason WRIGHT
Jason WRIGHT #38
Male Open
01:42:26
01:42:26
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:14:57
00:01:24
00:32:46
00:00:45
00:23:12
00:29:19
111
39
Brendan STEVENS
Brendan STEVENS #39
Male Open
03:17:37
03:17:37
31
(31)
Open
31
Male
31
AUS
6:48 min/km
00:34:41
00:05:20
00:55:13
00:03:16
00:52:09
00:46:55
14
40
Kristen GADSDON
Kristen GADSDON #40
Female Open
01:52:35
01:52:35
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:14:25
00:01:37
00:36:33
00:00:57
00:26:52
00:32:09
4
41
Paul GARDNER
Paul GARDNER #41
Male Open
01:42:15
01:42:15
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:14:57
00:01:35
00:32:21
00:00:51
00:23:11
00:29:18
53
42
David MCCARTHY
David MCCARTHY #42
Male Open
02:11:19
02:11:19
17
(17)
Open
17
Male
17
AUS
4:31 min/km
00:17:02
00:02:00
00:41:10
00:01:03
00:30:03
00:40:00
9
43
Luke GACHES
Luke GACHES #43
Male Open
01:47:38
01:47:38
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:16:16
00:02:31
00:34:10
00:00:48
00:25:19
00:28:31
76
44
Paul HEYES
Paul HEYES #44
Male Open
02:19:29
02:19:29
24
(24)
Open
24
Male
24
AUS
4:48 min/km
00:18:53
00:03:02
00:37:57
00:01:38
00:34:25
00:43:32
45
Dave HUNT
Dave HUNT #45
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
45
46
Malcolm CRUICKSHANK
Malcolm CRUICKSHANK #46
Male Open
02:07:13
02:07:13
14
(14)
Open
14
Male
14
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:18:57
00:02:48
00:42:15
00:01:20
00:29:05
00:32:47
8
47
John CARROLL
John CARROLL #47
Male Open
01:47:12
01:47:12
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:18:49
00:01:30
00:34:37
00:00:49
00:19:40
00:31:45
71
48
Rachel LEONG
Rachel LEONG #48
Female Open
02:17:55
02:17:55
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:19:06
00:02:41
00:44:13
00:01:16
00:35:43
00:34:54
68
49
Duncan HEYES
Duncan HEYES #49
Male Open
02:16:43
02:16:43
21
(21)
Open
21
Male
21
4:42 min/km
00:18:39
00:02:13
00:38:41
00:01:12
00:41:46
00:34:11
35
100
Pitcher Perfect
Pitcher Perfect #100
Mixed Team of 2
02:02:57
02:02:57
7
(23)
Team of 2
7
Mixed
23
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:14:52
00:02:16
00:36:20
00:00:45
00:32:09
00:36:33
28
101
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Fuschia
Fitness Results North Fremantle - F.. #101
Mixed Team of 2
01:59:24
01:59:24
4
(16)
Team of 2
4
Mixed
16
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:15:01
00:01:08
00:35:09
00:00:50
00:31:47
00:35:25
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
© 2023