Race Around Rottnest
18 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Ski
Run
8
47
John CARROLL
John CARROLL #47
Male Open
01:47:12
01:47:12
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:18:49
00:01:30
00:34:37
00:00:49
00:19:40
00:31:45
17
227
In it not to win it
In it not to win it #227
Mixed Team of 4
01:54:26
01:54:26
6
(7)
Team of 4
6
Mixed
7
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:16:38
00:01:08
00:33:49
00:00:47
00:20:09
00:41:54
10
226
B4
B4 #226
Mixed Team of 4
01:47:51
01:47:51
4
(4)
Team of 4
4
Mixed
4
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:13:30
00:00:55
00:39:25
00:00:43
00:20:57
00:32:18
1
189
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Black
Fitness Results North Fremantle - B.. #189
Mixed Team of 4
01:33:47
01:33:47
1
(1)
Team of 4
1
Mixed
1
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:14:59
00:00:56
00:32:33
00:00:35
00:21:15
00:23:26
57
153
The Cherrys
The Cherrys #153
Mixed Team of 3
02:13:10
02:13:10
6
(37)
Team of 3
6
Mixed
37
ZIM
4:35 min/km
00:22:53
00:01:08
00:53:24
00:00:50
00:22:07
00:32:46
25
205
HH
HH #205
Mixed Team of 4
01:58:11
01:58:11
10
(14)
Team of 4
10
Mixed
14
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:14:34
00:00:56
00:42:58
00:00:46
00:22:31
00:36:24
3
11
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #11
Male Open
01:41:20
01:41:20
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:14:46
00:01:29
00:32:48
00:00:52
00:22:38
00:28:44
6
206
The FlowerBirds
The FlowerBirds #206
Mixed Team of 4
01:45:27
01:45:27
3
(3)
Team of 4
3
Mixed
3
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:13:52
00:01:00
00:36:45
00:00:45
00:22:56
00:30:07
4
41
Paul GARDNER
Paul GARDNER #41
Male Open
01:42:15
01:42:15
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:14:57
00:01:35
00:32:21
00:00:51
00:23:11
00:29:18
5
38
Jason WRIGHT
Jason WRIGHT #38
Male Open
01:42:26
01:42:26
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:14:57
00:01:24
00:32:46
00:00:45
00:23:12
00:29:19
2
217
Rottnest Raiders
Rottnest Raiders #217
Mixed Team of 4
01:35:30
01:35:30
2
(2)
Team of 4
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:11:47
00:00:47
00:32:20
00:00:46
00:23:25
00:26:23
65
232
Autism West #3
Autism West #3 #232
Mixed Team of 4
02:15:34
02:15:34
27
(43)
Team of 4
27
Mixed
43
AUS
4:40 min/km
00:18:00
00:01:14
00:46:39
00:01:00
00:23:40
00:44:59
7
17
Pete GILL
Pete GILL #17
Male Open
01:46:48
01:46:48
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:16:06
00:01:52
00:33:32
00:01:06
00:23:54
00:30:15
37
150
Well Doggies
Well Doggies #150
Mixed Team of 3
02:03:11
02:03:11
2
(25)
Team of 3
2
Mixed
25
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:16:32
00:01:00
00:43:24
00:00:42
00:23:56
00:37:35
23
103
domino
domino #103
Mixed Team of 2
01:57:32
01:57:32
3
(13)
Team of 2
3
Mixed
13
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:15:07
00:01:03
00:35:35
00:01:20
00:24:08
00:40:15
61
106
The A-Team
The A-Team #106
Mixed Team of 2
02:14:41
02:14:41
10
(41)
Team of 2
10
Mixed
41
AUS
4:38 min/km
00:19:47
00:02:52
00:52:34
00:00:56
00:24:32
00:33:57
27
12
Pete WILLING
Pete WILLING #12
Male Open
01:58:50
01:58:50
11
(11)
Open
11
Male
11
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:15:03
00:02:16
00:40:51
00:00:57
00:24:33
00:35:08
43
228
CDG1
CDG1 #228
Mixed Team of 4
02:06:08
02:06:08
17
(29)
Team of 4
17
Mixed
29
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:18:39
00:01:09
00:41:40
00:00:48
00:25:08
00:38:42
9
43
Luke GACHES
Luke GACHES #43
Male Open
01:47:38
01:47:38
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:16:16
00:02:31
00:34:10
00:00:48
00:25:19
00:28:31
11
1
Joe KEITH
Joe KEITH #1
Male Open
01:48:18
01:48:18
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:14:04
00:02:09
00:36:17
00:01:12
00:25:28
00:29:05
18
201
big pig
big pig #201
Mixed Team of 4
01:54:47
01:54:47
7
(8)
Team of 4
7
Mixed
8
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:17:03
00:01:03
00:41:50
00:00:44
00:25:35
00:28:29
21
154
Make it a Triple
Make it a Triple #154
Mixed Team of 3
01:55:33
01:55:33
1
(11)
Team of 3
1
Mixed
11
AUS
3:59 min/km
00:16:58
00:00:52
00:39:02
00:00:38
00:25:46
00:32:15
60
196
Team Floreat
Team Floreat #196
Mixed Team of 4
02:14:07
02:14:07
25
(40)
Team of 4
25
Mixed
40
AUS
4:37 min/km
00:21:13
00:01:10
00:43:37
00:00:45
00:25:51
00:41:29
22
239
The Dates
The Dates #239
Mixed Team of 4
01:56:49
01:56:49
9
(12)
Team of 4
9
Mixed
12
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:18:07
00:00:57
00:39:01
00:00:42
00:26:01
00:31:58
16
15
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #15
Male Open
01:54:08
01:54:08
9
(9)
Open
9
Male
9
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:15:13
00:02:27
00:35:04
00:01:07
00:26:20
00:33:55
40
26
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #26
Male Open
02:04:05
02:04:05
12
(12)
Open
12
Male
12
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:16:40
00:02:31
00:39:53
00:01:01
00:26:22
00:37:35
42
105
Ben and Dan
Ben and Dan #105
Mixed Team of 2
02:06:07
02:06:07
9
(28)
Team of 2
9
Mixed
28
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:15:48
00:01:00
00:45:59
00:00:58
00:26:32
00:35:49
46
234
Crouching Tiger
Crouching Tiger #234
Mixed Team of 4
02:07:28
02:07:28
19
(31)
Team of 4
19
Mixed
31
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:18:22
00:01:22
00:46:34
00:00:59
00:26:34
00:33:35
19
199
lights and sirens
lights and sirens #199
Mixed Team of 4
01:54:58
01:54:58
8
(9)
Team of 4
8
Mixed
9
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:14:58
00:01:02
00:37:31
00:00:51
00:26:38
00:33:56
215
The Tilters
The Tilters #215
Mixed Team of 4
Started
Started
Team of 4
Mixed
AUS
min/km
00:18:32
00:01:17
00:37:06
00:00:43
00:26:40
15
102
Team Harley
Team Harley #102
Mixed Team of 2
01:53:52
01:53:52
1
(6)
Team of 2
1
Mixed
6
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:14:40
00:01:01
00:36:16
00:01:19
00:26:45
00:33:49
50
193
Still Irrationally Exuberant
Still Irrationally Exuberant #193
Mixed Team of 4
02:10:11
02:10:11
20
(33)
Team of 4
20
Mixed
33
AUS
4:29 min/km
00:22:03
00:01:19
00:44:34
00:01:07
00:26:49
00:34:17
33
198
Keslake
Keslake #198
Mixed Team of 4
02:02:03
02:02:03
14
(21)
Team of 4
14
Mixed
21
AUS
4:12 min/km
00:14:23
00:01:02
00:42:14
00:00:50
00:26:52
00:36:40
14
40
Kristen GADSDON
Kristen GADSDON #40
Female Open
01:52:35
01:52:35
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:14:25
00:01:37
00:36:33
00:00:57
00:26:52
00:32:09
12
216
Three jerks and a squirt
Three jerks and a squirt #216
Mixed Team of 4
01:48:45
01:48:45
5
(5)
Team of 4
5
Mixed
5
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:15:06
00:01:10
00:30:18
00:00:42
00:26:53
00:34:33
80
233
Kung Fu Panda
Kung Fu Panda #233
Mixed Team of 4
02:20:11
02:20:11
34
(51)
Team of 4
34
Mixed
51
AUS
4:50 min/km
00:16:45
00:01:25
00:55:34
00:01:11
00:26:55
00:38:20
48
151
Spice Roaders
Spice Roaders #151
Mixed Team of 3
02:08:22
02:08:22
4
(32)
Team of 3
4
Mixed
32
AUS
4:25 min/km
00:15:43
00:01:29
00:42:51
00:01:00
00:27:08
00:40:09
85
5
Tom SHALDERS
Tom SHALDERS #5
Male Open
02:22:57
02:22:57
25
(25)
Open
25
Male
25
AUS
4:55 min/km
00:16:42
00:03:33
00:49:06
00:01:24
00:27:20
00:44:50
13
19
Hadley NIGHTINGALE
Hadley NIGHTINGALE #19
Male Open
01:50:58
01:50:58
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:15:04
00:01:35
00:34:34
00:00:47
00:27:29
00:31:27
29
113
Bee's Knees
Bee's Knees #113
Mixed Team of 2
02:00:27
02:00:27
5
(17)
Team of 2
5
Mixed
17
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:18:53
00:01:08
00:36:54
00:01:05
00:28:02
00:34:23
90
114
Iron Roosters
Iron Roosters #114
Mixed Team of 2
02:29:30
02:29:30
11
(58)
Team of 2
11
Mixed
58
AUS
5:09 min/km
00:16:14
00:00:55
01:03:56
00:00:46
00:28:17
00:39:20
26
221
Texas Ranges
Texas Ranges #221
Mixed Team of 4
01:58:18
01:58:18
11
(15)
Team of 4
11
Mixed
15
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:18:26
00:01:25
00:37:36
00:00:50
00:28:27
00:31:32
45
46
Malcolm CRUICKSHANK
Malcolm CRUICKSHANK #46
Male Open
02:07:13
02:07:13
14
(14)
Open
14
Male
14
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:18:57
00:02:48
00:42:15
00:01:20
00:29:05
00:32:47
36
211
Kelly Gang
Kelly Gang #211
Mixed Team of 4
02:03:01
02:03:01
16
(24)
Team of 4
16
Mixed
24
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:14:59
00:01:40
00:42:38
00:00:57
00:29:17
00:33:28
63
37
Benjamin TOOHEY
Benjamin TOOHEY #37
Male Open
02:15:07
02:15:07
19
(19)
Open
19
Male
19
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:18:47
00:02:00
00:46:43
00:00:57
00:29:33
00:37:05
30
194
Havana Club
Havana Club #194
Mixed Team of 4
02:00:30
02:00:30
12
(18)
Team of 4
12
Mixed
18
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:15:54
00:01:30
00:37:56
00:01:02
00:29:34
00:34:33
32
190
Autism West
Autism West #190
Mixed Team of 4
02:01:37
02:01:37
13
(20)
Team of 4
13
Mixed
20
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:14:36
00:01:06
00:40:59
00:00:45
00:29:48
00:34:20
38
112
Unlish the Bear
Unlish the Bear #112
Mixed Team of 2
02:03:13
02:03:13
8
(26)
Team of 2
8
Mixed
26
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:14:09
00:01:02
00:42:04
00:00:43
00:29:48
00:35:24
70
28
Tim BENNETT
Tim BENNETT #28
Male Open
02:17:54
02:17:54
22
(22)
Open
22
Male
22
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:19:50
00:04:36
00:41:20
00:02:01
00:29:54
00:40:10
52
9
Kristie ORCHARD
Kristie ORCHARD #9
Female Open
02:11:18
02:11:18
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
AUS
4:31 min/km
00:18:23
00:02:02
00:41:53
00:00:50
00:29:54
00:38:14
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
© 2023