City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
31
361
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #361
Female Open (Elite)
01:02:11
01:02:11
1
(1)
Open (Elite)
1
Female
1
Exceed Tri Club
2:10 min/km
00:17:46
26
1
1
00:00:41
00:34:08
51
2
4
00:00:39
00:08:55
23
1
1
52
362
Mikala FALCONER
Mikala FALCONER #362
Female Open (Elite)
01:04:35
01:04:35
2
(2)
Open (Elite)
2
Female
2
Rockingham Tri Club
2:15 min/km
00:18:52
55
2
2
00:00:45
00:34:30
65
3
5
00:00:48
00:09:37
58
2
4
69
680
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #680
Female 50-54
01:06:57
01:06:57
1
(3)
50-54
1
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:19:16
71
1
7
00:00:55
00:35:51
96
1
10
00:00:51
00:10:02
81
1
8
73
358
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #358
Female Open (Elite)
01:07:05
01:07:05
3
(4)
Open (Elite)
3
Female
4
Stadium Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:35
116
4
24
00:00:52
00:34:04
48
1
3
00:00:55
00:10:36
125
4
29
78
616
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #616
Female 30-34
01:07:32
01:07:32
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
Stadium Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:19:38
82
2
10
00:00:49
00:35:33
93
1
8
00:00:51
00:10:39
129
6
30
80
672
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #672
Female 45-49
01:07:45
01:07:45
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
Stadium Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:19:15
69
1
5
00:00:50
00:36:45
118
2
18
00:00:58
00:09:54
74
1
6
83
368
Tegan SCOTT
Tegan SCOTT #368
Female Open (Elite)
01:07:55
01:07:55
4
(7)
Open (Elite)
4
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:20:28
111
3
22
00:00:45
00:35:38
95
4
9
00:00:39
00:10:23
105
3
20
85
695
Jessica CLAXTON
Jessica CLAXTON #695
Female 14-15
01:08:05
01:08:05
1
(8)
14-15
1
Female
8
North Coast Tri Club
2:23 min/km
00:18:53
56
1
3
00:00:54
00:37:36
131
2
23
00:00:50
00:09:50
71
1
5
89
677
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #677
Female 50-54
01:08:38
01:08:38
2
(9)
50-54
2
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
2:24 min/km
00:19:43
84
2
11
00:01:08
00:36:28
108
2
14
00:01:01
00:10:17
95
2
12
92
657
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #657
Female 40-44
01:08:54
01:08:54
1
(10)
40-44
1
Female
10
Exceed Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:19:59
90
2
12
00:01:06
00:36:36
111
2
15
00:00:59
00:10:12
92
2
11
94
654
Joanne JOHNSON
Joanne JOHNSON #654
Female 40-44
01:08:55
01:08:55
2
(11)
40-44
2
Female
11
SPTC
2:25 min/km
00:19:11
66
1
4
00:01:05
00:37:40
132
3
24
00:00:56
00:10:01
79
1
7
95
641
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #641
Female 35-39
01:09:02
01:09:02
1
(12)
35-39
1
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:20:36
117
5
25
00:01:03
00:36:11
102
3
12
00:00:59
00:10:11
91
2
10
96
626
Emma ULGEN
Emma ULGEN #626
Female 30-34
01:09:09
01:09:09
2
(13)
30-34
2
Female
13
City Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:20:08
98
3
16
00:00:56
00:36:59
125
4
21
00:00:45
00:10:18
98
2
14
99
610
Lyndsey FOSTER
Lyndsey FOSTER #610
Female 30-34
01:09:25
01:09:25
3
(14)
30-34
3
Female
14
2:26 min/km
00:19:34
79
1
9
00:01:18
00:36:52
123
3
20
00:01:06
00:10:33
118
5
26
101
617
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #617
Female 30-34
01:09:29
01:09:29
4
(15)
30-34
4
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:20:38
120
4
26
00:00:57
00:36:36
112
2
16
00:00:57
00:10:19
101
3
17
102
595
Alex MCDOUGALL
Alex MCDOUGALL #595
Female 25-29
01:09:30
01:09:30
1
(16)
25-29
1
Female
16
Rockingham Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:20:22
107
1
19
00:00:55
00:48:12
108
689
Deb KEMPE
Deb KEMPE #689
Female 55-59
01:09:46
01:09:46
1
(17)
55-59
1
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:21:30
152
1
35
00:01:17
00:34:49
69
1
6
00:01:05
00:11:03
154
1
37
109
670
Jacinta O'CONNOR
Jacinta O'CONNOR #670
Female 45-49
01:09:49
01:09:49
2
(18)
45-49
2
Female
18
Fremantle Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:20:26
109
2
20
00:01:14
00:48:08
110
675
Natalie STEVENSON
Natalie STEVENSON #675
Female 45-49
01:09:50
01:09:50
3
(19)
45-49
3
Female
19
Mandurah Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:20:44
127
4
27
00:00:55
00:36:46
119
3
19
00:00:53
00:10:30
115
2
25
111
633
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #633
Female 35-39
01:09:52
01:09:52
2
(20)
35-39
2
Female
20
Exceed Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:21:48
163
9
40
00:01:15
00:34:58
73
1
7
00:00:54
00:10:55
143
7
33
113
629
Caroline ASHBY
Caroline ASHBY #629
Female 35-39
01:09:54
01:09:54
3
(21)
35-39
3
Female
21
2:27 min/km
00:20:00
91
2
13
00:01:03
00:37:45
135
5
26
00:00:47
00:10:17
96
3
13
120
673
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #673
Female 45-49
01:10:44
01:10:44
4
(22)
45-49
4
Female
22
Exceed Tri Club
2:28 min/km
00:20:29
113
3
23
00:00:59
00:38:02
142
4
29
00:00:38
00:10:34
120
3
27
126
642
Monique PRICE
Monique PRICE #642
Female 35-39
01:10:58
01:10:58
4
(23)
35-39
4
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:20:11
101
4
17
00:01:12
00:38:21
150
7
31
00:01:07
00:10:05
84
1
9
127
643
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #643
Female 35-39
01:10:59
01:10:59
5
(24)
35-39
5
Female
24
Rockingham Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:21:47
161
8
39
00:01:18
00:36:14
104
4
13
00:01:09
00:10:29
114
6
24
128
630
Natalie BRITZ
Natalie BRITZ #630
Female 35-39
01:11:13
01:11:13
6
(25)
35-39
6
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:21:46
159
7
38
00:01:02
00:36:06
99
2
11
00:01:01
00:11:16
167
9
39
130
608
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #608
Female 30-34
01:11:15
01:11:15
5
(26)
30-34
5
Female
26
Stadium Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:20:46
130
5
29
00:01:07
00:37:44
134
5
25
00:01:08
00:10:28
111
4
22
131
721
Clare BROCKETT
Clare BROCKETT #721
Female 35-39
01:11:15
01:11:15
7
(27)
35-39
7
Female
27
2:30 min/km
00:20:02
93
3
14
00:01:27
00:37:55
141
6
28
00:01:22
00:10:28
112
5
23
132
580
Liz BELLIS
Liz BELLIS #580
Female 20-24
01:11:17
01:11:17
1
(28)
20-24
1
Female
28
UWA Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:20:19
103
1
18
00:01:09
00:38:31
155
1
32
00:00:58
00:10:18
99
1
15
136
684
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #684
Female 50-54
01:11:28
01:11:28
3
(29)
50-54
3
Female
29
North Coast Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:20:05
95
3
15
00:01:14
00:38:38
159
3
34
00:01:09
00:10:20
102
3
18
147
598
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #598
Female 25-29
01:12:28
01:12:28
2
(30)
25-29
2
Female
30
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:21:07
141
3
32
00:00:59
00:38:36
158
1
33
00:01:01
00:10:43
135
2
31
151
585
Emma SCALLY
Emma SCALLY #585
Female 20-24
01:13:14
01:13:14
2
(31)
20-24
2
Female
31
2:34 min/km
00:20:46
129
2
28
00:00:58
00:39:47
180
2
40
00:00:45
00:10:57
146
3
34
157
711
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #711
Female 35-39
01:13:35
01:13:35
8
(32)
35-39
8
Female
32
2:34 min/km
00:19:25
75
1
8
00:01:24
00:40:53
197
10
47
00:01:33
00:10:18
100
4
16
160
581
Mikaelha BYRNES
Mikaelha BYRNES #581
Female 20-24
01:13:49
01:13:49
3
(33)
20-24
3
Female
33
UWA Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:21:37
157
3
37
00:00:59
00:39:58
182
3
41
00:00:49
00:10:24
107
2
21
162
624
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #624
Female 30-34
01:14:20
01:14:20
6
(34)
30-34
6
Female
34
Stadium Tri Club
2:36 min/km
00:20:50
131
6
30
00:00:57
00:40:52
196
9
46
00:00:46
00:10:51
140
7
32
163
650
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #650
Female 40-44
01:14:36
01:14:36
3
(35)
40-44
3
Female
35
Stadium Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:23:08
204
6
53
00:00:59
00:37:47
136
4
27
00:01:19
00:11:21
172
4
41
166
656
Trisha LEE
Trisha LEE #656
Female 40-44
01:15:04
01:15:04
4
(36)
40-44
4
Female
36
Stadium Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:21:07
142
3
33
00:01:04
00:41:05
199
6
49
00:01:11
00:10:35
123
3
28
167
576
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #576
Female 16-19
01:15:12
01:15:12
1
(37)
16-19
1
Female
37
North Coast Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:21:34
154
3
36
00:01:06
00:40:08
188
1
43
00:00:58
00:11:24
178
3
43
168
577
Tarinah NAZAROFF
Tarinah NAZAROFF #577
Female 16-19
01:15:14
01:15:14
2
(38)
16-19
2
Female
38
2:38 min/km
00:19:16
70
1
6
00:00:56
00:44:35
251
5
75
00:00:51
00:09:34
55
1
3
170
727
Bethany HOLLAND
Bethany HOLLAND #727
Female 25-29
01:15:29
01:15:29
3
(39)
25-29
3
Female
39
2:38 min/km
00:20:27
110
2
21
00:01:18
00:42:15
219
4
55
00:01:05
00:10:22
104
1
19
172
579
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #579
Female 16-19
01:15:34
01:15:34
3
(40)
16-19
3
Female
40
North Coast Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:21:04
138
2
31
00:01:03
00:41:09
200
2
50
00:01:05
00:11:11
163
2
38
174
687
Andree CARR
Andree CARR #687
Female 55-59
01:15:45
01:15:45
2
(41)
55-59
2
Female
41
Fremantle Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:23:07
203
2
52
00:01:12
00:38:19
149
2
30
00:01:48
00:11:16
168
2
40
175
571
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #571
Female Paraduathlete
01:15:58
01:15:58
1
(42)
Paraduathlete
1
Female
42
Stadium Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:23:56
224
1
64
00:01:35
00:36:44
117
1
17
00:01:28
00:12:12
207
1
60
179
639
Natalie MARTIN
Natalie MARTIN #639
Female 35-39
01:16:23
01:16:23
9
(43)
35-39
9
Female
43
Bunbury Tri Club
2:40 min/km
00:22:52
190
11
46
00:01:03
00:39:17
171
8
38
00:01:13
00:11:56
195
12
54
185
678
Jane DAVIS
Jane DAVIS #678
Female 50-54
01:17:10
01:17:10
4
(44)
50-54
4
Female
44
Fremantle Tri Club
2:42 min/km
00:22:03
174
4
41
00:01:11
00:41:42
207
4
53
00:01:11
00:11:02
153
4
36
186
614
Amanda HORNE
Amanda HORNE #614
Female 30-34
01:17:23
01:17:23
7
(45)
30-34
7
Female
45
2:42 min/km
00:23:46
218
11
59
00:01:14
00:39:06
168
7
36
00:01:11
00:12:04
202
10
58
191
660
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #660
Female 40-44
01:17:46
01:17:46
5
(46)
40-44
5
Female
46
Exceed Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:22:19
180
4
44
00:01:03
00:41:25
205
7
52
00:01:05
00:11:52
194
6
53
193
712
Stacey GOW
Stacey GOW #712
Female 40-44
01:17:58
01:17:58
6
(47)
40-44
6
Female
47
2:44 min/km
00:22:55
192
5
47
00:01:20
00:40:42
194
5
45
00:01:20
00:11:39
188
5
49
195
613
Jennie GREEN
Jennie GREEN #613
Female 30-34
01:18:18
01:18:18
8
(48)
30-34
8
Female
48
2:44 min/km
00:24:33
235
13
69
00:01:36
00:38:49
163
6
35
00:01:21
00:11:58
198
9
56
197
714
Lauren WALTON
Lauren WALTON #714
Female 25-29
01:18:31
01:18:31
4
(49)
25-29
4
Female
49
North Coast Tri Club
2:45 min/km
00:23:48
220
5
61
00:01:13
00:40:19
190
3
44
00:00:59
00:12:08
204
5
59
199
645
Rochelle YOUNGSON
Rochelle YOUNGSON #645
Female 35-39
01:18:51
01:18:51
10
(50)
35-39
10
Female
50
2:46 min/km
00:22:09
176
10
42
00:01:16
00:42:44
224
12
58
00:01:07
00:11:33
186
10
47
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
© 2023