City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (374 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
355
Thomas BRUINS
Thomas BRUINS #355
Male Open (Elite)
00:55:19
00:55:19
1
(1)
Open (Elite)
1
Male
1
1:56 min/km
00:15:44
2
2
2
00:00:40
00:30:19
3
1
1
00:00:37
00:07:58
3
3
3
275
741
Taff_Paddy
Taff_Paddy #741
Mixed Team
01:30:03
01:30:03
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
3:09 min/km
00:27:26
293
1
1
00:01:18
00:42:05
216
1
1
00:01:37
00:17:35
288
1
1
5
360
Brynt MCSWAIN
Brynt MCSWAIN #360
Male Open (Elite)
00:58:12
00:58:12
5
(5)
Open (Elite)
5
Male
5
Stadium Tri Club
2:02 min/km
00:17:45
25
15
25
00:00:39
00:30:24
4
2
2
00:00:37
00:08:45
16
14
16
73
358
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #358
Female Open (Elite)
01:07:05
01:07:05
3
(4)
Open (Elite)
3
Female
4
Stadium Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:35
116
4
24
00:00:52
00:34:04
48
1
3
00:00:55
00:10:36
125
4
29
15
453
Jeremy YOUNG
Jeremy YOUNG #453
Male 30-34
01:00:39
01:00:39
1
(15)
30-34
1
Male
15
Stadium Tri Club
2:07 min/km
00:18:46
52
9
51
00:00:43
00:31:13
5
1
3
00:00:48
00:09:07
34
5
32
31
361
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #361
Female Open (Elite)
01:02:11
01:02:11
1
(1)
Open (Elite)
1
Female
1
Exceed Tri Club
2:10 min/km
00:17:46
26
1
1
00:00:41
00:34:08
51
2
4
00:00:39
00:08:55
23
1
1
21
393
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #393
Male 25-29
01:01:09
01:01:09
2
(21)
25-29
2
Male
21
Stadium Tri Club
2:08 min/km
00:18:31
46
5
45
00:01:05
00:31:30
6
1
4
00:00:53
00:09:09
35
4
33
52
362
Mikala FALCONER
Mikala FALCONER #362
Female Open (Elite)
01:04:35
01:04:35
2
(2)
Open (Elite)
2
Female
2
Rockingham Tri Club
2:15 min/km
00:18:52
55
2
2
00:00:45
00:34:30
65
3
5
00:00:48
00:09:37
58
2
4
6
356
Justin Adam GHOSH
Justin Adam GHOSH #356
Male Open (Elite)
00:58:24
00:58:24
6
(6)
Open (Elite)
6
Male
6
UWA Tri Club
2:02 min/km
00:16:55
14
13
14
00:00:42
00:31:41
7
3
5
00:00:35
00:08:28
9
9
9
3
352
Brandon SWIFT
Brandon SWIFT #352
Male Open (Elite)
00:57:05
00:57:05
3
(3)
Open (Elite)
3
Male
3
Break Your Limits Triathlon Academy
2:00 min/km
00:15:49
3
3
3
00:00:43
00:31:48
8
4
6
00:00:35
00:08:09
6
6
6
108
689
Deb KEMPE
Deb KEMPE #689
Female 55-59
01:09:46
01:09:46
1
(17)
55-59
1
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:21:30
152
1
35
00:01:17
00:34:49
69
1
6
00:01:05
00:11:03
154
1
37
2
713
Kenji NENER
Kenji NENER #713
Male Open (Elite)
00:56:40
00:56:40
2
(2)
Open (Elite)
2
Male
2
Pine rivers
1:59 min/km
00:15:43
1
1
1
00:00:38
00:31:49
9
5
7
00:00:39
00:07:49
1
1
1
111
633
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #633
Female 35-39
01:09:52
01:09:52
2
(20)
35-39
2
Female
20
Exceed Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:21:48
163
9
40
00:01:15
00:34:58
73
1
7
00:00:54
00:10:55
143
7
33
78
616
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #616
Female 30-34
01:07:32
01:07:32
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
Stadium Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:19:38
82
2
10
00:00:49
00:35:33
93
1
8
00:00:51
00:10:39
129
6
30
7
359
Cambell SMITH
Cambell SMITH #359
Male Open (Elite)
00:58:30
00:58:30
7
(7)
Open (Elite)
7
Male
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:03 min/km
00:16:25
9
9
9
00:00:49
00:31:52
10
6
8
00:00:38
00:08:45
15
13
15
83
368
Tegan SCOTT
Tegan SCOTT #368
Female Open (Elite)
01:07:55
01:07:55
4
(7)
Open (Elite)
4
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:20:28
111
3
22
00:00:45
00:35:38
95
4
9
00:00:39
00:10:23
105
3
20
14
411
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #411
Male 25-29
01:00:32
01:00:32
1
(14)
25-29
1
Male
14
Busselton Tri Club
2:07 min/km
00:17:32
20
1
20
00:01:08
00:32:04
11
2
9
00:00:43
00:09:04
29
3
28
4
369
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #369
Male Open (Elite)
00:57:43
00:57:43
4
(4)
Open (Elite)
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
2:01 min/km
00:16:02
4
4
4
00:00:34
00:32:05
12
7
10
00:00:32
00:08:28
10
10
10
69
680
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #680
Female 50-54
01:06:57
01:06:57
1
(3)
50-54
1
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:19:16
71
1
7
00:00:55
00:35:51
96
1
10
00:00:51
00:10:02
81
1
8
22
436
John LOUGHNANE
John LOUGHNANE #436
Male 30-34
01:01:15
01:01:15
2
(22)
30-34
2
Male
22
Stadium Tri Club
2:08 min/km
00:18:06
34
4
33
00:00:55
00:32:08
13
2
11
00:00:41
00:09:22
44
7
42
128
630
Natalie BRITZ
Natalie BRITZ #630
Female 35-39
01:11:13
01:11:13
6
(25)
35-39
6
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:21:46
159
7
38
00:01:02
00:36:06
99
2
11
00:01:01
00:11:16
167
9
39
95
641
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #641
Female 35-39
01:09:02
01:09:02
1
(12)
35-39
1
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:20:36
117
5
25
00:01:03
00:36:11
102
3
12
00:00:59
00:10:11
91
2
10
33
723
James DUNPHY
James DUNPHY #723
Male 35-39
01:02:19
01:02:19
3
(32)
35-39
3
Male
32
2:11 min/km
00:18:33
47
5
46
00:00:53
00:32:08
14
1
12
00:00:50
00:09:53
73
10
68
127
643
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #643
Female 35-39
01:10:59
01:10:59
5
(24)
35-39
5
Female
24
Rockingham Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:21:47
161
8
39
00:01:18
00:36:14
104
4
13
00:01:09
00:10:29
114
6
24
18
490
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #490
Male 40-44
01:01:05
01:01:05
1
(18)
40-44
1
Male
18
Exceed Tri Club
2:08 min/km
00:18:07
36
2
35
00:00:49
00:32:11
15
1
13
00:00:49
00:09:06
32
2
30
23
386
Rowan BROWN
Rowan BROWN #386
Male 20-24
01:01:28
01:01:28
3
(23)
20-24
3
Male
23
2:09 min/km
00:17:39
23
2
23
00:01:08
00:32:23
16
1
14
00:00:53
00:09:23
45
3
43
89
677
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #677
Female 50-54
01:08:38
01:08:38
2
(9)
50-54
2
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
2:24 min/km
00:19:43
84
2
11
00:01:08
00:36:28
108
2
14
00:01:01
00:10:17
95
2
12
92
657
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #657
Female 40-44
01:08:54
01:08:54
1
(10)
40-44
1
Female
10
Exceed Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:19:59
90
2
12
00:01:06
00:36:36
111
2
15
00:00:59
00:10:12
92
2
11
13
383
Benjamin WALTON
Benjamin WALTON #383
Male 16-19
01:00:03
01:00:03
1
(13)
16-19
1
Male
13
Exceed Tri Club
2:06 min/km
00:17:18
18
2
18
00:00:43
00:32:25
17
1
15
00:00:39
00:08:55
21
2
21
11
373
Leighton COOK
Leighton COOK #373
Male Open (Elite)
00:59:08
00:59:08
11
(11)
Open (Elite)
11
Male
11
North Coast Tri Club
2:04 min/km
00:17:10
16
14
16
00:00:39
00:32:35
18
8
16
00:00:36
00:08:07
5
5
5
101
617
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #617
Female 30-34
01:09:29
01:09:29
4
(15)
30-34
4
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:20:38
120
4
26
00:00:57
00:36:36
112
2
16
00:00:57
00:10:19
101
3
17
175
571
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #571
Female Paraduathlete
01:15:58
01:15:58
1
(42)
Paraduathlete
1
Female
42
Stadium Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:23:56
224
1
64
00:01:35
00:36:44
117
1
17
00:01:28
00:12:12
207
1
60
30
526
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #526
Male 45-49
01:02:09
01:02:09
2
(30)
45-49
2
Male
30
2:10 min/km
00:18:30
45
4
44
00:00:51
00:32:35
19
1
17
00:00:42
00:09:29
50
5
48
27
415
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #415
Male 25-29
01:02:07
01:02:07
3
(27)
25-29
3
Male
27
UWA Tri Club
2:10 min/km
00:18:16
39
4
38
00:01:00
00:32:42
20
3
18
00:01:03
00:09:03
28
2
27
80
672
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #672
Female 45-49
01:07:45
01:07:45
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
Stadium Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:19:15
69
1
5
00:00:50
00:36:45
118
2
18
00:00:58
00:09:54
74
1
6
110
675
Natalie STEVENSON
Natalie STEVENSON #675
Female 45-49
01:09:50
01:09:50
3
(19)
45-49
3
Female
19
Mandurah Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:20:44
127
4
27
00:00:55
00:36:46
119
3
19
00:00:53
00:10:30
115
2
25
9
366
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #366
Male Open (Elite)
00:58:50
00:58:50
9
(9)
Open (Elite)
9
Male
9
Exceed Tri Club
2:03 min/km
00:16:29
12
12
12
00:00:41
00:32:45
21
9
19
00:00:39
00:08:15
7
7
7
19
384
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #384
Male 20-24
01:01:06
01:01:06
1
(19)
20-24
1
Male
19
North Coast Tri Club
2:08 min/km
00:17:53
28
3
27
00:00:52
00:32:47
22
2
20
00:00:46
00:08:45
17
2
17
99
610
Lyndsey FOSTER
Lyndsey FOSTER #610
Female 30-34
01:09:25
01:09:25
3
(14)
30-34
3
Female
14
2:26 min/km
00:19:34
79
1
9
00:01:18
00:36:52
123
3
20
00:01:06
00:10:33
118
5
26
96
626
Emma ULGEN
Emma ULGEN #626
Female 30-34
01:09:09
01:09:09
2
(13)
30-34
2
Female
13
City Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:20:08
98
3
16
00:00:56
00:36:59
125
4
21
00:00:45
00:10:18
98
2
14
8
353
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #353
Male Open (Elite)
00:58:38
00:58:38
8
(8)
Open (Elite)
8
Male
8
UWA Tri Club
2:03 min/km
00:16:20
7
7
7
00:00:47
00:32:51
23
10
21
00:00:42
00:07:57
2
2
2
70
471
Brett PARKES
Brett PARKES #471
Male 35-39
01:07:02
01:07:02
8
(67)
35-39
8
Male
67
Stadium Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:21:00
134
13
104
00:00:56
00:32:51
24
2
22
00:01:23
00:10:50
137
18
106
12
363
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #363
Male Open (Elite)
00:59:15
00:59:15
12
(12)
Open (Elite)
12
Male
12
UWA Tri Club
2:04 min/km
00:16:24
8
8
8
00:00:38
00:32:54
25
11
23
00:00:38
00:08:38
13
11
13
85
695
Jessica CLAXTON
Jessica CLAXTON #695
Female 14-15
01:08:05
01:08:05
1
(8)
14-15
1
Female
8
North Coast Tri Club
2:23 min/km
00:18:53
56
1
3
00:00:54
00:37:36
131
2
23
00:00:50
00:09:50
71
1
5
94
654
Joanne JOHNSON
Joanne JOHNSON #654
Female 40-44
01:08:55
01:08:55
2
(11)
40-44
2
Female
11
SPTC
2:25 min/km
00:19:11
66
1
4
00:01:05
00:37:40
132
3
24
00:00:56
00:10:01
79
1
7
43
410
Matthew OSWALD
Matthew OSWALD #410
Male 25-29
01:03:36
01:03:36
5
(42)
25-29
5
Male
42
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
2:13 min/km
00:18:59
58
6
55
00:00:52
00:32:55
26
4
24
00:01:03
00:09:46
67
7
63
51
389
Philip HARRIS
Philip HARRIS #389
Male 20-24
01:04:33
01:04:33
4
(50)
20-24
4
Male
50
2:15 min/km
00:19:48
85
5
74
00:00:49
00:32:55
27
3
25
00:00:44
00:10:15
94
6
83
130
608
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #608
Female 30-34
01:11:15
01:11:15
5
(26)
30-34
5
Female
26
Stadium Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:20:46
130
5
29
00:01:07
00:37:44
134
5
25
00:01:08
00:10:28
111
4
22
28
519
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #519
Male 45-49
01:02:07
01:02:07
1
(28)
45-49
1
Male
28
Stadium Tri Club
2:10 min/km
00:18:07
35
3
34
00:00:53
00:32:59
28
2
26
00:00:47
00:09:19
42
2
40
113
629
Caroline ASHBY
Caroline ASHBY #629
Female 35-39
01:09:54
01:09:54
3
(21)
35-39
3
Female
21
2:27 min/km
00:20:00
91
2
13
00:01:03
00:37:45
135
5
26
00:00:47
00:10:17
96
3
13
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023