Rotary Climb for a Smile 2014
14 Sep 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Youth 12-17
Adult 18+
All teams
3Gen Tuckers for B4H
9455 Exchange Students team #1
AIG Chyangras
Amanda Coldwell
Canning Vale
Cashie Marketing Team
Cashie's Armadale
Cashie's Clarkson
Cashie's HR and Ops
Cashie's malaga
Cashie's Port Kennedy
Cashie's Rockingham 3
Cashie's Rockingham Team 1
Cashie's Rockingham team 2
Cashies Gosnells 1
Cashies Gosnells 2
CBH Acers
CBH Live
CKA 1
CKA2
CPE Group - Recruiters Who Care
D9455 Excange Student team #2
DLA Piper hot feet 2
DLA Piper hot feet 3
dla piper hot feet 4
DVG Midland
DVG Wanneroo Team 1
DVG Wanneroo Team 2
Dvg Wanneroo Team 3
DVG Wanneroo Team 4
EI's climbing ambition
Everything Accounting
Family Hincks
Gladstone Claisebrook
HealthEngine
Heirisson Heroes
hot feet
HR and OPs Team 2
Jacobs Rejects
Jacobs Rejects 2
K.I.I.L. Team
Kalamunda High 1
Mount Lawley Senior High School
Mt lawley High Team 2
MT Lawley late Comers
Mullareefers
MUMMA M.I.A
Niamh and Nessa
Northam College
PLC Boarders
PLC GIrls 3
PLC Girls Team 1
PLC Girls Team 2
PLC Girls Team 4
PLC Girls Team 5
PLC Team 10
PLC Team 11
PLC Team 12
PLC Team 6
PLC Team 7
PLC Team 8
PLC Team 9
ROC Tortoises
Rockingham Royalty
ROMAC TEAM 1
Rotary Residential
RSM Bird Cameron 1a
RSM Bird Cameron 2
Step up with Pat and Gill
Stop & Stair
Team BKR
Team Challenger
Team Greener
The Dixon's & Co
The Frenchies
TMK
Trinity College
Ursula Frayne Interact
Willetton Rotary
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (381 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
1
103
Ross Brown
Ross Brown #103
Male Adult 18+
00:06:20
00:06:20
1
(1)
Adult 18+
1
Male
1
2
108
Bill Scanlan
Bill Scanlan #108
Male Adult 18+
00:07:10
00:07:10
2
(2)
Adult 18+
2
Male
2
3
390
Duncan Gray
Duncan Gray #390
Male Adult 18+
00:07:19
00:07:19
3
(3)
Adult 18+
3
Male
3
Team BKR
4
111
Samuel Keenan
Samuel Keenan #111
Male Adult 18+
00:07:21
00:07:21
4
(4)
Adult 18+
4
Male
4
5
107
Nic Taylor
Nic Taylor #107
Male Adult 18+
00:07:28
00:07:28
5
(5)
Adult 18+
5
Male
5
6
110
Ricky Thackray
Ricky Thackray #110
Male Adult 18+
00:07:30
00:07:30
6
(6)
Adult 18+
6
Male
6
7
9359
Wodan Moenssew
Wodan Moenssew #9359
Male Adult 18+
00:07:31
00:07:31
7
(7)
Adult 18+
7
Male
7
DVG Wanneroo Team 4
8
119
Barry Atkins
Barry Atkins #119
Male Adult 18+
00:07:55
00:07:55
8
(8)
Adult 18+
8
Male
8
CBH Acers
00:45:05
9
102
Sian Brown
Sian Brown #102
Female Adult 18+
00:08:02
00:08:02
1
(1)
Adult 18+
1
Female
1
10
117
Russell Lewis
Russell Lewis #117
Male Adult 18+
00:08:05
00:08:05
9
(9)
Adult 18+
9
Male
9
CBH Acers
00:45:05
11
250
Albin Selerud
Albin Selerud #250
Male Youth 12-17
00:08:07
00:08:07
1
(10)
Youth 12-17
1
Male
10
D9455 Excange Student team #2
12
266
Timothy Masters
Timothy Masters #266
Male Youth 12-17
00:08:15
00:08:15
2
(11)
Youth 12-17
2
Male
11
13
124
Nathan Larson
Nathan Larson #124
Male Adult 18+
00:08:38
00:08:38
10
(12)
Adult 18+
10
Male
12
RSM Bird Cameron 1a
14
125
Chris Achurch
Chris Achurch #125
Male Adult 18+
00:08:53
00:08:53
11
(13)
Adult 18+
11
Male
13
RSM Bird Cameron 2
15
236
Jemima Keys
Jemima Keys #236
Female Youth 12-17
00:09:07
00:09:07
1
(2)
Youth 12-17
1
Female
2
The Dixon's & Co
00:55:14
16
9507
Jed Herne
Jed Herne #9507
Male Youth 12-17
00:09:09
00:09:09
3
(14)
Youth 12-17
3
Male
14
17
120
Bryan Wickham
Bryan Wickham #120
Male Adult 18+
00:09:12
00:09:12
12
(15)
Adult 18+
12
Male
15
CBH Live
00:42:32
18
170
Jack De Burgh
Jack De Burgh #170
Male Youth 12-17
00:09:15
00:09:15
4
(16)
Youth 12-17
4
Male
16
Mount Lawley Senior High School
19
350
Ryan Marley
Ryan Marley #350
Male Youth 12-17
00:09:15
00:09:15
5
(17)
Youth 12-17
5
Male
17
PLC Team 8
00:49:54
20
265
Denholm Melrose
Denholm Melrose #265
Male Youth 12-17
00:09:24
00:09:24
6
(18)
Youth 12-17
6
Male
18
Kalamunda High 1
21
9515
Liam O'neil
Liam O'neil #9515
Male Youth 12-17
00:09:24
00:09:24
7
(19)
Youth 12-17
7
Male
19
22
9414
Niaal Holder
Niaal Holder #9414
Male Adult 18+
00:09:38
00:09:38
13
(20)
Adult 18+
13
Male
20
HealthEngine
23
159
Marlon Kilcullen
Marlon Kilcullen #159
Male Youth 12-17
00:09:47
00:09:47
8
(21)
Youth 12-17
8
Male
21
Mt lawley High Team 2
24
192
Hamish Mcinnes
Hamish Mcinnes #192
Male Youth 12-17
00:09:47
00:09:47
9
(22)
Youth 12-17
9
Male
22
Rotary Residential
00:40:23
25
194
Dos Santos
Dos Santos #194
Male Youth 12-17
00:09:47
00:09:47
10
(23)
Youth 12-17
10
Male
23
Rotary Residential
00:40:23
26
282
Tony Boutoubia
Tony Boutoubia #282
Male Adult 18+
00:09:48
00:09:48
14
(24)
Adult 18+
14
Male
24
Cashie's HR and Ops
00:55:24
27
9513
James Godfrey
James Godfrey #9513
Male Youth 12-17
00:09:49
00:09:49
11
(25)
Youth 12-17
11
Male
25
28
112
Kris Baldwin
Kris Baldwin #112
Male Adult 18+
00:09:52
00:09:52
15
(26)
Adult 18+
15
Male
26
Cashie's Rockingham team 2
29
9487
Hamish Townsend
Hamish Townsend #9487
Male Youth 12-17
00:09:53
00:09:53
12
(27)
Youth 12-17
12
Male
27
30
9493
Callum Dewsbury
Callum Dewsbury #9493
Male Youth 12-17
00:09:53
00:09:53
13
(28)
Youth 12-17
13
Male
28
31
206
Mitchelle Atkinson
Mitchelle Atkinson #206
Male Youth 12-17
00:09:54
00:09:54
14
(29)
Youth 12-17
14
Male
29
32
9388
Joe Campbell
Joe Campbell #9388
Male Adult 18+
00:09:54
00:09:54
16
(30)
Adult 18+
16
Male
30
33
9488
Nick Valenti
Nick Valenti #9488
Male Youth 12-17
00:09:54
00:09:54
15
(31)
Youth 12-17
15
Male
31
34
104
Carlos Ferrer
Carlos Ferrer #104
Male Adult 18+
00:09:55
00:09:55
17
(32)
Adult 18+
17
Male
32
35
318
Emily Bradley
Emily Bradley #318
Female Youth 12-17
00:10:00
00:10:00
2
(3)
Youth 12-17
2
Female
3
PLC Girls Team 1
00:49:52
36
129
Krushna Hirani
Krushna Hirani #129
Male Adult 18+
00:10:10
00:10:10
18
(33)
Adult 18+
18
Male
33
RSM Bird Cameron 2
37
121
Ciaran Cooke
Ciaran Cooke #121
Male Adult 18+
00:10:13
00:10:13
19
(34)
Adult 18+
19
Male
34
CBH Live
00:42:32
38
211
Nikki Macfarlane
Nikki Macfarlane #211
Female Adult 18+
00:10:14
00:10:14
2
(4)
Adult 18+
2
Female
4
DLA Piper hot feet 3
39
182
James Franklin
James Franklin #182
Male Youth 12-17
00:10:15
00:10:15
16
(35)
Youth 12-17
16
Male
35
Rotary Residential
00:40:23
40
165
Elliot Ashbil
Elliot Ashbil #165
Male Youth 12-17
00:10:24
00:10:24
17
(36)
Youth 12-17
17
Male
36
41
201
Vaughan Grubb
Vaughan Grubb #201
Male Adult 18+
00:10:24
00:10:24
20
(37)
Adult 18+
20
Male
37
Cashies Gosnells 2
42
132
Mishal Shah
Mishal Shah #132
Male Adult 18+
00:10:29
00:10:29
21
(38)
Adult 18+
21
Male
38
Everything Accounting
00:52:52
43
138
Blake Synan
Blake Synan #138
Male Adult 18+
00:10:30
00:10:30
22
(39)
Adult 18+
22
Male
39
CKA 1
44
109
Natasha Sparg
Natasha Sparg #109
Female Adult 18+
00:10:31
00:10:31
3
(5)
Adult 18+
3
Female
5
45
181
Jack Millar
Jack Millar #181
Male Youth 12-17
00:10:34
00:10:34
18
(40)
Youth 12-17
18
Male
40
Rotary Residential
00:40:23
46
245
Erik Parna
Erik Parna #245
Male Youth 12-17
00:10:34
00:10:34
19
(41)
Youth 12-17
19
Male
41
9455 Exchange Students team #1
47
128
Alasdair Whyte
Alasdair Whyte #128
Male Adult 18+
00:10:39
00:10:39
23
(42)
Adult 18+
23
Male
42
RSM Bird Cameron 1a
48
317
Grace Bowen
Grace Bowen #317
Female Youth 12-17
00:10:41
00:10:41
3
(6)
Youth 12-17
3
Female
6
PLC Girls Team 1
00:49:52
49
348
Rachel Marley
Rachel Marley #348
Male Adult 18+
00:10:43
00:10:43
24
(43)
Adult 18+
24
Male
43
PLC Team 8
00:49:54
50
388
Sam Gray
Sam Gray #388
Male Adult 18+
00:10:47
00:10:47
25
(44)
Adult 18+
25
Male
44
Team BKR
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023