IPSHA Cross Country
14 Aug 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.5km Run Year 3-4
2.5km Year 5-6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (312 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
86
1
Zoe DALLIMORE
Zoe DALLIMORE #1
Female Year 3
00:06:54
00:06:54
5
(12)
Year 3
5
Female
12
All Saints School
4:36 min/km
83
2
Busola OYEWOPO
Busola OYEWOPO #2
Female Year 3
00:06:53
00:06:53
4
(11)
Year 3
4
Female
11
All Saints School
4:35 min/km
248
3
Isla LEWIS
Isla LEWIS #3
Female Year 3
00:08:17
00:08:17
41
(96)
Year 3
41
Female
96
All Saints School
5:31 min/km
264
4
Abby PHILIP
Abby PHILIP #4
Female Year 3
00:08:37
00:08:37
48
(108)
Year 3
48
Female
108
All Saints School
5:44 min/km
277
5
Jorja SOUTH
Jorja SOUTH #5
Female Year 3
00:09:00
00:09:00
53
(120)
Year 3
53
Female
120
All Saints School
6:00 min/km
236
6
Ella SULLIVAN
Ella SULLIVAN #6
Female Year 3
00:08:10
00:08:10
36
(88)
Year 3
36
Female
88
All Saints School
5:26 min/km
285
7
Tameka KANE
Tameka KANE #7
Female Year 3
00:09:18
00:09:18
56
(125)
Year 3
56
Female
125
All Saints School
6:12 min/km
287
8
Brooke TONKIN
Brooke TONKIN #8
Female Year 3
00:09:27
00:09:27
58
(127)
Year 3
58
Female
127
All Saints School
6:17 min/km
298
16
Dina AVICHER
Dina AVICHER #16
Female Year 3
00:12:58
00:12:58
68
(138)
Year 3
68
Female
138
Carmel School
8:38 min/km
297
17
Alexa BARRON
Alexa BARRON #17
Female Year 3
00:12:38
00:12:38
67
(137)
Year 3
67
Female
137
Carmel School
8:25 min/km
289
18
Adi GOLDBERG
Adi GOLDBERG #18
Female Year 3
00:09:39
00:09:39
60
(129)
Year 3
60
Female
129
Carmel School
6:26 min/km
291
19
Emma LEVY
Emma LEVY #19
Female Year 3
00:10:21
00:10:21
61
(131)
Year 3
61
Female
131
Carmel School
6:54 min/km
292
20
Demi LEIBOWITZ
Demi LEIBOWITZ #20
Female Year 3
00:10:21
00:10:21
62
(132)
Year 3
62
Female
132
Carmel School
6:54 min/km
172
21
Anabel WHYTE
Anabel WHYTE #21
Female Year 3
00:07:37
00:07:37
18
(49)
Year 3
18
Female
49
Carmel School
5:04 min/km
35
24
Olivia DODDS
Olivia DODDS #24
Female Year 3
00:06:35
00:06:35
1
(2)
Year 3
1
Female
2
John Wallaston ACS
4:23 min/km
134
25
Olivia TRUEMAN
Olivia TRUEMAN #25
Female Year 3
00:07:17
00:07:17
7
(31)
Year 3
7
Female
31
John Wallaston ACS
4:51 min/km
266
26
Madison SCHOKKER
Madison SCHOKKER #26
Female Year 3
00:08:43
00:08:43
49
(110)
Year 3
49
Female
110
John Wallaston ACS
5:48 min/km
288
27
Bella SOARES
Bella SOARES #27
Female Year 3
00:09:38
00:09:38
59
(128)
Year 3
59
Female
128
John Wallaston ACS
6:25 min/km
284
28
Paige KIDD
Paige KIDD #28
Female Year 3
00:09:11
00:09:11
55
(124)
Year 3
55
Female
124
John Wallaston ACS
6:07 min/km
294
29
Esther MURRAY
Esther MURRAY #29
Female Year 3
00:10:49
00:10:49
64
(134)
Year 3
64
Female
134
John Wallaston ACS
7:12 min/km
295
30
Jesselee GRIMES
Jesselee GRIMES #30
Female Year 3
00:11:15
00:11:15
65
(135)
Year 3
65
Female
135
John Wallaston ACS
7:30 min/km
293
31
Lilliana MUSCA
Lilliana MUSCA #31
Female Year 3
00:10:33
00:10:33
63
(133)
Year 3
63
Female
133
John Wallaston ACS
7:02 min/km
148
32
Summer BURTON
Summer BURTON #32
Female Year 3
00:07:24
00:07:24
10
(36)
Year 3
10
Female
36
John XXIII College
4:56 min/km
161
33
Jessica JAHN
Jessica JAHN #33
Female Year 3
00:07:31
00:07:31
16
(42)
Year 3
16
Female
42
John XXIII College
5:00 min/km
179
34
Sophia DEFRANCESCO
Sophia DEFRANCESCO #34
Female Year 3
00:07:39
00:07:39
19
(52)
Year 3
19
Female
52
John XXIII College
5:06 min/km
228
35
Elizabeth EDWARDS
Elizabeth EDWARDS #35
Female Year 3
00:08:06
00:08:06
32
(80)
Year 3
32
Female
80
John XXIII College
5:24 min/km
251
36
Emmeline BOSNICH
Emmeline BOSNICH #36
Female Year 3
00:08:22
00:08:22
44
(99)
Year 3
44
Female
99
John XXIII College
5:34 min/km
230
37
Jasmine SLATTER
Jasmine SLATTER #37
Female Year 3
00:08:07
00:08:07
33
(82)
Year 3
33
Female
82
John XXIII College
5:24 min/km
286
38
Marie-Claire HICKLING
Marie-Claire HICKLING #38
Female Year 3
00:09:22
00:09:22
57
(126)
Year 3
57
Female
126
John XXIII College
6:14 min/km
276
39
Elizabeth NEWTON
Elizabeth NEWTON #39
Female Year 3
00:08:58
00:08:58
52
(119)
Year 3
52
Female
119
John XXIII College
5:58 min/km
296
40
Tristan OÆNEIL
Tristan OÆNEIL #40
Female Year 3
00:11:39
00:11:39
66
(136)
Year 3
66
Female
136
Loreto Nedlands
7:46 min/km
204
41
Milla LEACH
Milla LEACH #41
Female Year 3
00:07:50
00:07:50
23
(68)
Year 3
23
Female
68
Loreto Nedlands
5:13 min/km
216
42
Joanna NEGUS
Joanna NEGUS #42
Female Year 3
00:07:59
00:07:59
27
(73)
Year 3
27
Female
73
Loreto Nedlands
5:19 min/km
274
43
Elena LATCHEM
Elena LATCHEM #43
Female Year 3
00:08:55
00:08:55
51
(117)
Year 3
51
Female
117
Loreto Nedlands
5:56 min/km
237
44
Delilah FOGARTY
Delilah FOGARTY #44
Female Year 3
00:08:10
00:08:10
37
(89)
Year 3
37
Female
89
Loreto Nedlands
5:26 min/km
45
Niamh FRASER
Niamh FRASER #45
Female Year 3
Not Started
Not Started
Year 3
Female
Loreto Nedlands
min/km
156
47
Rebecca HARRIS
Rebecca HARRIS #47
Female Year 3
00:07:29
00:07:29
13
(39)
Year 3
13
Female
39
Newman College
4:59 min/km
125
48
Ellie AVES
Ellie AVES #48
Female Year 3
00:07:12
00:07:12
6
(25)
Year 3
6
Female
25
Newman College
4:48 min/km
151
49
Elesha GENOVESE
Elesha GENOVESE #49
Female Year 3
00:07:27
00:07:27
12
(38)
Year 3
12
Female
38
Newman College
4:58 min/km
257
50
Chloe TIMMINGS
Chloe TIMMINGS #50
Female Year 3
00:08:34
00:08:34
45
(103)
Year 3
45
Female
103
Newman College
5:42 min/km
242
51
Jessica KARAMFILES
Jessica KARAMFILES #51
Female Year 3
00:08:13
00:08:13
40
(93)
Year 3
40
Female
93
Newman College
5:28 min/km
215
52
Sienna KNIGHT
Sienna KNIGHT #52
Female Year 3
00:07:58
00:07:58
26
(72)
Year 3
26
Female
72
Newman College
5:18 min/km
211
53
Olivia GATTO
Olivia GATTO #53
Female Year 3
00:07:55
00:07:55
25
(70)
Year 3
25
Female
70
Newman College
5:16 min/km
235
54
Lucy JONES
Lucy JONES #54
Female Year 3
00:08:09
00:08:09
35
(87)
Year 3
35
Female
87
Newman College
5:26 min/km
217
55
Leena KHEDER
Leena KHEDER #55
Female Year 3
00:07:59
00:07:59
28
(74)
Year 3
28
Female
74
St Andrews Grammar
5:19 min/km
144
56
Alexander LANDA
Alexander LANDA #56
Female Year 3
00:07:23
00:07:23
9
(34)
Year 3
9
Female
34
St Andrews Grammar
4:55 min/km
271
57
Melina LAMPROPOULOS
Melina LAMPROPOULOS #57
Female Year 3
00:08:53
00:08:53
50
(115)
Year 3
50
Female
115
St Andrews Grammar
5:55 min/km
249
58
Stephanie HA
Stephanie HA #58
Female Year 3
00:08:18
00:08:18
42
(97)
Year 3
42
Female
97
St Andrews Grammar
5:32 min/km
250
59
Emily QUACH
Emily QUACH #59
Female Year 3
00:08:19
00:08:19
43
(98)
Year 3
43
Female
98
St Andrews Grammar
5:32 min/km
53
61
Keira BENDER
Keira BENDER #61
Female Year 3
00:06:43
00:06:43
2
(5)
Year 3
2
Female
5
Tranby College
4:28 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (312 items)
© 2023