IPSHA Cross Country
14 Aug 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.5km Run Year 3-4
2.5km Year 5-6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
8
147
George SCULTHORPE
George SCULTHORPE #147
Male Year 3
00:06:03
00:06:03
1
(8)
Year 3
1
Male
8
Newman College
4:02 min/km
19
150
Callum GADFREY
Callum GADFREY #150
Male Year 3
00:06:19
00:06:19
2
(19)
Year 3
2
Male
19
Newman College
4:12 min/km
20
141
Ben CRONIN
Ben CRONIN #141
Male Year 3
00:06:22
00:06:22
3
(20)
Year 3
3
Male
20
Loreto Nedlands
4:14 min/km
21
151
Harrison ROGERS
Harrison ROGERS #151
Male Year 3
00:06:22
00:06:22
4
(21)
Year 3
4
Male
21
Newman College
4:14 min/km
23
187
Michael SWIFT
Michael SWIFT #187
Male Year 3
00:06:23
00:06:23
5
(23)
Year 3
5
Male
23
Wesley College
4:15 min/km
29
140
Myles MARI
Myles MARI #140
Male Year 3
00:06:31
00:06:31
6
(29)
Year 3
6
Male
29
Loreto Nedlands
4:20 min/km
32
153
Reuben KEANE
Reuben KEANE #153
Male Year 3
00:06:33
00:06:33
7
(31)
Year 3
7
Male
31
Newman College
4:22 min/km
36
169
Arden RUDEZ
Arden RUDEZ #169
Male Year 3
00:06:35
00:06:35
8
(34)
Year 3
8
Male
34
Swan Christian College
4:23 min/km
40
148
Luke OÆCALLAGHAN
Luke OÆCALLAGHAN #148
Male Year 3
00:06:37
00:06:37
9
(38)
Year 3
9
Male
38
Newman College
4:24 min/km
44
175
Tom MURNANE
Tom MURNANE #175
Male Year 3
00:06:39
00:06:39
10
(41)
Year 3
10
Male
41
Pioneer Village
4:26 min/km
46
132
Ben TOMS
Ben TOMS #132
Male Year 3
00:06:40
00:06:40
11
(43)
Year 3
11
Male
43
John XXIII College
4:26 min/km
48
133
Lawrence MCNEILLY
Lawrence MCNEILLY #133
Male Year 3
00:06:41
00:06:41
12
(45)
Year 3
12
Male
45
John XXIII College
4:27 min/km
50
142
Austin VAN DER STRUYF
Austin VAN DER STRUYF #142
Male Year 3
00:06:42
00:06:42
13
(46)
Year 3
13
Male
46
Loreto Nedlands
4:28 min/km
67
143
Luke ARNASON
Luke ARNASON #143
Male Year 3
00:06:48
00:06:48
14
(59)
Year 3
14
Male
59
Loreto Nedlands
4:32 min/km
68
154
Jackson GRAY
Jackson GRAY #154
Male Year 3
00:06:48
00:06:48
15
(60)
Year 3
15
Male
60
Newman College
4:32 min/km
69
158
Sotiris KATSAITIS
Sotiris KATSAITIS #158
Male Year 3
00:06:48
00:06:48
16
(61)
Year 3
16
Male
61
St Andrews Grammar
4:32 min/km
72
144
Hugo CLARKE
Hugo CLARKE #144
Male Year 3
00:06:49
00:06:49
17
(64)
Year 3
17
Male
64
Loreto Nedlands
4:32 min/km
74
134
Joel MARGARIA
Joel MARGARIA #134
Male Year 3
00:06:50
00:06:50
18
(65)
Year 3
18
Male
65
John XXIII College
4:33 min/km
76
101
Mayowa AFOLABI
Mayowa AFOLABI #101
Male Year 3
00:06:51
00:06:51
19
(67)
Year 3
19
Male
67
All Saints School
4:34 min/km
77
149
Mitchell BELL
Mitchell BELL #149
Male Year 3
00:06:51
00:06:51
20
(68)
Year 3
20
Male
68
Newman College
4:34 min/km
81
161
Joel HARVEY
Joel HARVEY #161
Male Year 3
00:06:52
00:06:52
21
(72)
Year 3
21
Male
72
Tranby College
4:34 min/km
91
104
Joshua BARTELS
Joshua BARTELS #104
Male Year 3
00:06:57
00:06:57
22
(77)
Year 3
22
Male
77
All Saints School
4:38 min/km
92
152
Cody TANA
Cody TANA #152
Male Year 3
00:06:57
00:06:57
23
(78)
Year 3
23
Male
78
Newman College
4:38 min/km
95
156
Akis
Akis #156
Male Year 3
00:06:59
00:06:59
24
(81)
Year 3
24
Male
81
St Andrews Grammar
4:39 min/km
99
124
Jacob HALE
Jacob HALE #124
Male Year 3
00:07:01
00:07:01
25
(84)
Year 3
25
Male
84
John Wallaston ACS
4:40 min/km
102
102
Jackson BOWDEN
Jackson BOWDEN #102
Male Year 3
00:07:02
00:07:02
26
(86)
Year 3
26
Male
86
All Saints School
4:41 min/km
103
129
Foster MCGOUGAN
Foster MCGOUGAN #129
Male Year 3
00:07:02
00:07:02
27
(87)
Year 3
27
Male
87
John Wallaston ACS
4:41 min/km
104
130
Adam WALLWORK
Adam WALLWORK #130
Male Year 3
00:07:02
00:07:02
28
(88)
Year 3
28
Male
88
John Wallaston ACS
4:41 min/km
106
135
Alex PETSOS
Alex PETSOS #135
Male Year 3
00:07:03
00:07:03
29
(90)
Year 3
29
Male
90
John XXIII College
4:42 min/km
110
145
Jj HOPKINS
Jj HOPKINS #145
Male Year 3
00:07:05
00:07:05
30
(93)
Year 3
30
Male
93
Loreto Nedlands
4:43 min/km
114
173
Fraser CLEMENTS
Fraser CLEMENTS #173
Male Year 3
00:07:07
00:07:07
31
(95)
Year 3
31
Male
95
Swan Christian College
4:44 min/km
120
191
Edward BONIFACE
Edward BONIFACE #191
Male Year 3
00:07:10
00:07:10
32
(99)
Year 3
32
Male
99
Wesley College
4:46 min/km
130
138
Luke SEERY
Luke SEERY #138
Male Year 3
00:07:15
00:07:15
33
(101)
Year 3
33
Male
101
John XXIII College
4:50 min/km
135
136
Joshua HOOKE
Joshua HOOKE #136
Male Year 3
00:07:18
00:07:18
34
(104)
Year 3
34
Male
104
John XXIII College
4:52 min/km
136
171
Jackson CALLO
Jackson CALLO #171
Male Year 3
00:07:18
00:07:18
35
(105)
Year 3
35
Male
105
Swan Christian College
4:52 min/km
137
170
Bailey HARRIS
Bailey HARRIS #170
Male Year 3
00:07:19
00:07:19
36
(106)
Year 3
36
Male
106
Swan Christian College
4:52 min/km
139
165
Daniel PAIS
Daniel PAIS #165
Male Year 3
00:07:20
00:07:20
37
(108)
Year 3
37
Male
108
Tranby College
4:53 min/km
141
183
Austin VINCENT
Austin VINCENT #183
Male Year 3
00:07:21
00:07:21
38
(109)
Year 3
38
Male
109
Quintillian School
4:54 min/km
145
103
Solomon FEGAN
Solomon FEGAN #103
Male Year 3
00:07:23
00:07:23
39
(111)
Year 3
39
Male
111
All Saints School
4:55 min/km
150
118
Max LEMER
Max LEMER #118
Male Year 3
00:07:24
00:07:24
40
(113)
Year 3
40
Male
113
Carmel School
4:56 min/km
152
139
Charlie HODGE
Charlie HODGE #139
Male Year 3
00:07:27
00:07:27
41
(114)
Year 3
41
Male
114
John XXIII College
4:58 min/km
154
189
Van RICHARDSON
Van RICHARDSON #189
Male Year 3
00:07:28
00:07:28
42
(116)
Year 3
42
Male
116
Wesley College
4:58 min/km
157
137
James MITCHELL
James MITCHELL #137
Male Year 3
00:07:29
00:07:29
43
(118)
Year 3
43
Male
118
John XXIII College
4:59 min/km
158
188
Blake BASSON
Blake BASSON #188
Male Year 3
00:07:29
00:07:29
44
(119)
Year 3
44
Male
119
Wesley College
4:59 min/km
163
105
Misaaq YOUSEF
Misaaq YOUSEF #105
Male Year 3
00:07:32
00:07:32
45
(120)
Year 3
45
Male
120
All Saints School
5:01 min/km
164
116
Itai HILU
Itai HILU #116
Male Year 3
00:07:32
00:07:32
46
(121)
Year 3
46
Male
121
Carmel School
5:01 min/km
167
162
Novak HAMILTON-VIDOT
Novak HAMILTON-VIDOT #162
Male Year 3
00:07:34
00:07:34
47
(122)
Year 3
47
Male
122
Tranby College
5:02 min/km
174
125
Tanner GODFREY
Tanner GODFREY #125
Male Year 3
00:07:38
00:07:38
48
(124)
Year 3
48
Male
124
John Wallaston ACS
5:05 min/km
180
155
Christos
Christos #155
Male Year 3
00:07:39
00:07:39
49
(128)
Year 3
49
Male
128
St Andrews Grammar
5:06 min/km
182
159
Lucas CHRISTOPOULOS
Lucas CHRISTOPOULOS #159
Male Year 3
00:07:40
00:07:40
50
(130)
Year 3
50
Male
130
St Andrews Grammar
5:06 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
© 2023