24Hr Delirium
15 Mar 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
78
51
Cameron AGNEW
Cameron AGNEW #51
Male Solo 12 Hour
04:37:23
04:37:23
9
(66)
Solo 12 Hour
9
Male
66
23
00:06:28
00:08:41
00:07:55
85.100
77
26
Erik MELLEGERS
Erik MELLEGERS #26
Male Solo Open
11:57:05
11:57:05
21
(65)
Solo Open
21
Male
65
24
00:05:27
00:07:38
00:06:08
88.800
76
54
Liam LEONARD
Liam LEONARD #54
Male Solo 12 Hour
05:47:42
05:47:42
8
(64)
Solo 12 Hour
8
Male
64
28
00:06:21
00:13:19
00:08:04
103.600
75
57
Roger HALEY
Roger HALEY #57
Male Solo 12 Hour
08:17:16
08:17:16
7
(63)
Solo 12 Hour
7
Male
63
29
00:09:02
00:16:01
00:10:40
107.300
74
58
Phillip MARONEY
Phillip MARONEY #58
Male Solo 12 Hour
05:59:53
05:59:53
6
(62)
Solo 12 Hour
6
Male
62
30
00:06:05
00:19:25
00:08:01
111.000
73
23
Roger LEIGHTON
Roger LEIGHTON #23
Male Solo Open
14:54:58
14:54:58
20
(61)
Solo Open
20
Male
61
31
00:05:58
00:14:47
00:07:26
114.700
71
20
Stuart IVINS
Stuart IVINS #20
Male Solo Open
05:45:52
05:45:52
19
(60)
Solo Open
19
Male
60
32
00:05:26
00:06:58
00:06:11
118.400
72
56
Andrea KHONG
Andrea KHONG #56
Female Solo 12 Hour
08:17:20
08:17:20
1
(12)
Solo 12 Hour
1
Female
12
32
00:08:47
00:24:43
00:11:09
118.400
70
28
Brendon MORRISON
Brendon MORRISON #28
Male Solo Open
15:00:50
15:00:50
18
(59)
Solo Open
18
Male
59
34
00:05:43
00:15:17
00:07:38
125.800
69
12
Robert ELLEM
Robert ELLEM #12
Male Solo Open
09:46:26
09:46:26
17
(58)
Solo Open
17
Male
58
37
00:06:41
00:08:44
00:08:05
136.900
68
14
Melyssa-Kate FLYNN
Melyssa-Kate FLYNN #14
Female Solo Open
24:03:36
24:03:36
6
(11)
Solo Open
6
Female
11
38
00:08:37
00:28:21
00:09:45
140.600
67
53
Jayden RADISIC
Jayden RADISIC #53
Male Solo 12 Hour
09:18:49
09:18:49
5
(57)
Solo 12 Hour
5
Male
57
57
00:05:26
00:07:50
00:06:12
210.900
66
21
Tim JAMES
Tim JAMES #21
Male Solo Open
24:01:35
24:01:35
16
(56)
Solo Open
16
Male
56
61
00:05:18
00:20:20
00:07:40
225.700
65
119
Bike Bunnies
Bike Bunnies #119
Female Team
24:01:40
24:01:40
4
(10)
Team
4
Female
10
63
00:08:12
00:20:03
00:09:51
233.100
64
251
SWCC JUNIORS
SWCC JUNIORS #251
Male Junior Team
24:04:46
24:04:46
1
(55)
Junior Team
1
Male
55
72
00:05:57
00:15:58
00:08:26
266.400
63
19
Kathy HUTCHINS
Kathy HUTCHINS #19
Female Solo Open
24:00:52
24:00:52
5
(9)
Solo Open
5
Female
9
74
00:07:14
00:25:28
00:08:53
273.800
60
50
Michael DARLINGTON
Michael DARLINGTON #50
Male Solo 12 Hour
09:25:28
09:25:28
4
(54)
Solo 12 Hour
4
Male
54
77
00:05:02
00:13:44
00:05:39
284.900
61
22
Sally LANSLEY
Sally LANSLEY #22
Female Solo Open
24:04:41
24:04:41
3
(7)
Solo Open
3
Female
7
77
00:07:33
00:29:28
00:09:19
284.900
62
33
Catherine RINALDI
Catherine RINALDI #33
Female Solo Open
24:04:41
24:04:41
4
(8)
Solo Open
4
Female
8
77
00:07:33
00:29:28
00:09:19
284.900
59
36
Richard STOKES
Richard STOKES #36
Male Solo Open
24:02:15
24:02:15
15
(53)
Solo Open
15
Male
53
84
00:06:02
00:29:50
00:07:27
310.800
56
11
Geoff DE CHANEET
Geoff DE CHANEET #11
Male Solo Over 60
16:11:26
16:11:26
4
(50)
Solo Over 60
4
Male
50
91
00:07:06
00:28:03
00:09:16
336.700
57
18
Chris HOWARD
Chris HOWARD #18
Male Solo Open
24:04:30
24:04:30
14
(51)
Solo Open
14
Male
51
91
00:05:48
00:24:10
00:07:08
336.700
58
258
SWCC Parents
SWCC Parents #258
Male Mixed Team
24:04:46
24:04:46
7
(52)
Mixed Team
7
Male
52
91
00:05:30
00:25:37
00:08:42
336.700
55
25
Neil MCDOUGALL
Neil MCDOUGALL #25
Male Handcyclist
24:08:39
24:08:39
1
(49)
Handcyclist
1
Male
49
93
00:07:05
00:14:29
00:08:42
344.100
53
52
Kim OVERINGTON
Kim OVERINGTON #52
Male Solo 12 Hour
13:36:59
13:36:59
3
(48)
Solo 12 Hour
3
Male
48
97
00:05:18
00:29:35
00:07:29
358.900
54
245
SWCC GIRLS
SWCC GIRLS #245
Female Junior Team
24:02:15
24:02:15
1
(6)
Junior Team
1
Female
6
97
00:05:21
00:22:47
00:07:35
358.900
52
55
Phil SMITH
Phil SMITH #55
Male Solo 12 Hour
12:02:27
12:02:27
2
(47)
Solo 12 Hour
2
Male
47
98
00:05:15
00:22:33
00:06:26
362.600
49
6
John BIRD
John BIRD #6
Male Solo Open
17:07:10
17:07:10
12
(45)
Solo Open
12
Male
45
100
00:06:38
00:27:57
00:07:55
370.000
50
31
Stuart PETERSON
Stuart PETERSON #31
Male Solo Open
20:10:39
20:10:39
13
(46)
Solo Open
13
Male
46
100
00:05:25
00:24:23
00:07:12
370.000
51
264
The Fit Ducks
The Fit Ducks #264
Female Team
24:02:15
24:02:15
3
(5)
Team
3
Female
5
100
00:05:53
00:27:39
00:09:08
370.000
47
5
Jared BASHFORD
Jared BASHFORD #5
Male Solo Open
20:34:22
20:34:22
11
(43)
Solo Open
11
Male
43
101
00:05:43
00:19:52
00:07:42
373.700
48
30
Guy PATHE
Guy PATHE #30
Male Solo Over 50
23:26:08
23:26:08
5
(44)
Solo Over 50
5
Male
44
101
00:06:55
00:29:20
00:10:00
373.700
46
9
Alistair COOK
Alistair COOK #9
Male Solo Open
24:04:38
24:04:38
10
(42)
Solo Open
10
Male
42
102
00:07:26
00:26:56
00:08:50
377.400
45
13
Scott FISHER
Scott FISHER #13
Male Solo Open
24:04:38
24:04:38
9
(41)
Solo Open
9
Male
41
102
00:07:25
00:26:56
00:08:50
377.400
44
16
Brian GALE
Brian GALE #16
Male Solo Over 60
24:05:29
24:05:29
3
(40)
Solo Over 60
3
Male
40
104
00:07:43
00:29:26
00:09:46
384.800
43
27
Aidan MIDGLEY
Aidan MIDGLEY #27
Male Solo Over 60
24:01:04
24:01:04
2
(39)
Solo Over 60
2
Male
39
109
00:07:07
00:28:06
00:10:01
403.300
42
38
Shane WILKES
Shane WILKES #38
Male Solo Open
24:01:36
24:01:36
8
(38)
Solo Open
8
Male
38
111
00:06:16
00:08:47
00:07:33
410.700
40
60
Bevan TARRATT
Bevan TARRATT #60
Male Solo 12 Hour
13:33:52
13:33:52
1
(36)
Solo 12 Hour
1
Male
36
119
00:05:09
00:23:00
00:06:03
440.300
41
32
Colin PRIOR
Colin PRIOR #32
Male Solo Over 50
20:59:04
20:59:04
4
(37)
Solo Over 50
4
Male
37
119
00:05:26
00:16:28
00:07:01
440.300
39
37
Dennis VAN AARDE
Dennis VAN AARDE #37
Male Solo Open
24:01:35
24:01:35
7
(35)
Solo Open
7
Male
35
122
00:05:37
00:27:57
00:07:41
451.400
38
17
Jason HAPETA
Jason HAPETA #17
Male Solo Open
24:02:13
24:02:13
6
(34)
Solo Open
6
Male
34
131
00:05:21
00:26:23
00:07:44
484.700
37
24
Tim MARQUARDT
Tim MARQUARDT #24
Male Solo Open
17:17:34
17:17:34
5
(33)
Solo Open
5
Male
33
135
00:05:27
00:25:03
00:07:00
499.500
36
10
Nick CRANE
Nick CRANE #10
Male Solo Over 50
24:00:33
24:00:33
3
(32)
Solo Over 50
3
Male
32
140
00:06:15
00:27:53
00:08:23
518.000
35
39
Josif RADISIC
Josif RADISIC #39
Male Solo Open
24:04:24
24:04:24
4
(31)
Solo Open
4
Male
31
143
00:05:09
00:28:48
00:06:14
529.100
34
29
Anthony PALMER
Anthony PALMER #29
Male Solo Over 50
24:01:36
24:01:36
2
(30)
Solo Over 50
2
Male
30
156
00:06:29
00:21:55
00:08:22
577.200
33
162
Cowaramup Lions
Cowaramup Lions #162
Male Team
24:06:10
24:06:10
15
(29)
Team
15
Male
29
158
00:05:43
00:26:46
00:08:15
584.600
31
4
Deborah ARCHER
Deborah ARCHER #4
Female Solo Open
24:05:04
24:05:04
1
(3)
Solo Open
1
Female
3
159
00:06:37
00:28:09
00:08:20
588.300
32
7
Sabine BIRD
Sabine BIRD #7
Female Solo Open
24:05:05
24:05:05
2
(4)
Solo Open
2
Female
4
159
00:06:38
00:28:09
00:08:20
588.300
30
8
Frank CHAUVEAU
Frank CHAUVEAU #8
Male Solo Over 60
24:03:36
24:03:36
1
(28)
Solo Over 60
1
Male
28
162
00:06:27
00:27:57
00:08:08
599.400
29
3
Mark BULLARD
Mark BULLARD #3
Male Solo Over 50
24:06:11
24:06:11
1
(27)
Solo Over 50
1
Male
27
165
00:06:13
00:29:02
00:08:00
610.500
© 2023