24Hr Delirium
15 Mar 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
27
227
PIHCG Team 2
PIHCG Team 2 #227
Male Mixed Team
24:04:49
24:04:49
6
(25)
Mixed Team
6
Male
25
174
00:04:06
00:11:26
00:07:45
643.800
16
150
Cowaramup Bulls 3
Cowaramup Bulls 3 #150
Male Team
24:02:14
24:02:14
11
(15)
Team
11
Male
15
197
00:04:58
00:09:11
00:06:50
728.900
3
268
Total Travel Cycling Team WA
Total Travel Cycling Team WA #268
Male Team
24:04:24
24:04:24
2
(3)
Team
2
Male
3
241
00:04:58
00:06:33
00:05:35
891.700
1
106
Avantiplus Uberquads 1
Avantiplus Uberquads 1 #106
Male Team
24:04:23
24:04:23
1
(1)
Team
1
Male
1
243
00:04:58
00:06:23
00:05:32
899.100
2
215
KHT Cycling Team
KHT Cycling Team #215
Male Mixed Team
24:04:24
24:04:24
1
(2)
Mixed Team
1
Male
2
242
00:05:00
00:06:23
00:05:34
895.400
7
203
Kauri Sports - 2 Oceans
Kauri Sports - 2 Oceans #203
Male Team
24:00:01
24:00:01
6
(7)
Team
6
Male
7
225
00:05:01
00:07:50
00:05:58
832.500
6
209
Kauri Sports - Spatial Property
Kauri Sports - Spatial Property #209
Male Team
24:00:01
24:00:01
5
(6)
Team
5
Male
6
225
00:05:01
00:07:50
00:05:58
832.500
60
50
Michael DARLINGTON
Michael DARLINGTON #50
Male Solo 12 Hour
09:25:28
09:25:28
4
(54)
Solo 12 Hour
4
Male
54
77
00:05:02
00:13:44
00:05:39
284.900
4
138
Cowaramup Bulls 1
Cowaramup Bulls 1 #138
Male Team
24:02:14
24:02:14
3
(4)
Team
3
Male
4
236
00:05:02
00:09:03
00:05:42
873.200
9
185
Fat Duck Cycles & Espresso
Fat Duck Cycles & Espresso #185
Male Team
24:01:15
24:01:15
8
(9)
Team
8
Male
9
217
00:05:07
00:14:11
00:06:11
802.900
40
60
Bevan TARRATT
Bevan TARRATT #60
Male Solo 12 Hour
13:33:52
13:33:52
1
(36)
Solo 12 Hour
1
Male
36
119
00:05:09
00:23:00
00:06:03
440.300
35
39
Josif RADISIC
Josif RADISIC #39
Male Solo Open
24:04:24
24:04:24
4
(31)
Solo Open
4
Male
31
143
00:05:09
00:28:48
00:06:14
529.100
11
1
Joel NICHOLSON
Joel NICHOLSON #1
Male Solo Open
24:02:13
24:02:13
1
(11)
Solo Open
1
Male
11
207
00:05:09
00:26:47
00:06:31
765.900
10
221
PIHCG Team 1
PIHCG Team 1 #221
Male Team
24:00:31
24:00:31
9
(10)
Team
9
Male
10
209
00:05:09
00:08:00
00:06:25
773.300
5
112
Avantiplus Uberquads 2
Avantiplus Uberquads 2 #112
Male Team
24:04:24
24:04:24
4
(5)
Team
4
Male
5
230
00:05:09
00:08:54
00:05:51
851.000
15
197
Geographe Grindettes
Geographe Grindettes #197
Female Team
24:04:25
24:04:25
1
(1)
Team
1
Female
1
198
00:05:14
00:14:42
00:06:49
732.600
52
55
Phil SMITH
Phil SMITH #55
Male Solo 12 Hour
12:02:27
12:02:27
2
(47)
Solo 12 Hour
2
Male
47
98
00:05:15
00:22:33
00:06:26
362.600
26
239
PIHCG Team 4
PIHCG Team 4 #239
Male Mixed Team
24:04:24
24:04:24
5
(24)
Mixed Team
5
Male
24
175
00:05:15
00:28:00
00:07:17
647.500
12
74
Passmore Cycles
Passmore Cycles #74
Male Duo
24:04:24
24:04:24
1
(12)
Duo
1
Male
12
203
00:05:15
00:27:02
00:06:38
751.100
24
34
Lee SCURLOCK
Lee SCURLOCK #34
Male Solo Open
24:02:15
24:02:15
3
(22)
Solo Open
3
Male
22
182
00:05:17
00:27:37
00:06:28
673.400
8
191
Geographe Grinders
Geographe Grinders #191
Male Team
24:01:14
24:01:14
7
(8)
Team
7
Male
8
217
00:05:17
00:22:16
00:06:11
802.900
66
21
Tim JAMES
Tim JAMES #21
Male Solo Open
24:01:35
24:01:35
16
(56)
Solo Open
16
Male
56
61
00:05:18
00:20:20
00:07:40
225.700
53
52
Kim OVERINGTON
Kim OVERINGTON #52
Male Solo 12 Hour
13:36:59
13:36:59
3
(48)
Solo 12 Hour
3
Male
48
97
00:05:18
00:29:35
00:07:29
358.900
21
100
Aurizon
Aurizon #100
Male Team
24:00:08
24:00:08
13
(19)
Team
13
Male
19
189
00:05:18
00:08:55
00:07:07
699.300
54
245
SWCC GIRLS
SWCC GIRLS #245
Female Junior Team
24:02:15
24:02:15
1
(6)
Junior Team
1
Female
6
97
00:05:21
00:22:47
00:07:35
358.900
38
17
Jason HAPETA
Jason HAPETA #17
Male Solo Open
24:02:13
24:02:13
6
(34)
Solo Open
6
Male
34
131
00:05:21
00:26:23
00:07:44
484.700
19
70
MRCC Team Andrew^2
MRCC Team Andrew^2 #70
Male Duo
24:02:14
24:02:14
2
(17)
Duo
2
Male
17
191
00:05:22
00:08:59
00:07:03
706.700
13
144
Cowaramup Bulls 2
Cowaramup Bulls 2 #144
Male Team
24:06:10
24:06:10
10
(13)
Team
10
Male
13
202
00:05:23
00:19:53
00:06:42
747.400
14
156
Cowaramup Bulls 4
Cowaramup Bulls 4 #156
Male Mixed Team
24:02:15
24:02:15
2
(14)
Mixed Team
2
Male
14
200
00:05:24
00:10:14
00:06:44
740.000
50
31
Stuart PETERSON
Stuart PETERSON #31
Male Solo Open
20:10:39
20:10:39
13
(46)
Solo Open
13
Male
46
100
00:05:25
00:24:23
00:07:12
370.000
71
20
Stuart IVINS
Stuart IVINS #20
Male Solo Open
05:45:52
05:45:52
19
(60)
Solo Open
19
Male
60
32
00:05:26
00:06:58
00:06:11
118.400
67
53
Jayden RADISIC
Jayden RADISIC #53
Male Solo 12 Hour
09:18:49
09:18:49
5
(57)
Solo 12 Hour
5
Male
57
57
00:05:26
00:07:50
00:06:12
210.900
41
32
Colin PRIOR
Colin PRIOR #32
Male Solo Over 50
20:59:04
20:59:04
4
(37)
Solo Over 50
4
Male
37
119
00:05:26
00:16:28
00:07:01
440.300
22
15
Jamie FREEDMAN
Jamie FREEDMAN #15
Male Solo Open
24:01:56
24:01:56
2
(20)
Solo Open
2
Male
20
183
00:05:26
00:23:16
00:07:22
677.100
77
26
Erik MELLEGERS
Erik MELLEGERS #26
Male Solo Open
11:57:05
11:57:05
21
(65)
Solo Open
21
Male
65
24
00:05:27
00:07:38
00:06:08
88.800
37
24
Tim MARQUARDT
Tim MARQUARDT #24
Male Solo Open
17:17:34
17:17:34
5
(33)
Solo Open
5
Male
33
135
00:05:27
00:25:03
00:07:00
499.500
58
258
SWCC Parents
SWCC Parents #258
Male Mixed Team
24:04:46
24:04:46
7
(52)
Mixed Team
7
Male
52
91
00:05:30
00:25:37
00:08:42
336.700
17
125
Blood Sweat and Beers
Blood Sweat and Beers #125
Male Team
24:04:47
24:04:47
12
(16)
Team
12
Male
16
195
00:05:30
00:11:07
00:06:55
721.500
39
37
Dennis VAN AARDE
Dennis VAN AARDE #37
Male Solo Open
24:01:35
24:01:35
7
(35)
Solo Open
7
Male
35
122
00:05:37
00:27:57
00:07:41
451.400
70
28
Brendon MORRISON
Brendon MORRISON #28
Male Solo Open
15:00:50
15:00:50
18
(59)
Solo Open
18
Male
59
34
00:05:43
00:15:17
00:07:38
125.800
47
5
Jared BASHFORD
Jared BASHFORD #5
Male Solo Open
20:34:22
20:34:22
11
(43)
Solo Open
11
Male
43
101
00:05:43
00:19:52
00:07:42
373.700
33
162
Cowaramup Lions
Cowaramup Lions #162
Male Team
24:06:10
24:06:10
15
(29)
Team
15
Male
29
158
00:05:43
00:26:46
00:08:15
584.600
57
18
Chris HOWARD
Chris HOWARD #18
Male Solo Open
24:04:30
24:04:30
14
(51)
Solo Open
14
Male
51
91
00:05:48
00:24:10
00:07:08
336.700
20
72
Narcolepsy
Narcolepsy #72
Male Duo
24:06:11
24:06:11
3
(18)
Duo
3
Male
18
190
00:05:51
00:09:27
00:07:07
703.000
51
264
The Fit Ducks
The Fit Ducks #264
Female Team
24:02:15
24:02:15
3
(5)
Team
3
Female
5
100
00:05:53
00:27:39
00:09:08
370.000
64
251
SWCC JUNIORS
SWCC JUNIORS #251
Male Junior Team
24:04:46
24:04:46
1
(55)
Junior Team
1
Male
55
72
00:05:57
00:15:58
00:08:26
266.400
73
23
Roger LEIGHTON
Roger LEIGHTON #23
Male Solo Open
14:54:58
14:54:58
20
(61)
Solo Open
20
Male
61
31
00:05:58
00:14:47
00:07:26
114.700
23
174
Cycopath 1
Cycopath 1 #174
Male Mixed Team
24:05:44
24:05:44
3
(21)
Mixed Team
3
Male
21
183
00:05:59
00:10:40
00:07:22
677.100
18
233
PIHCG Team 3
PIHCG Team 3 #233
Female Team
24:00:32
24:00:32
2
(2)
Team
2
Female
2
193
00:06:00
00:08:07
00:06:58
714.100
59
36
Richard STOKES
Richard STOKES #36
Male Solo Open
24:02:15
24:02:15
15
(53)
Solo Open
15
Male
53
84
00:06:02
00:29:50
00:07:27
310.800
© 2023