2014 HBF Rottnest Channel Swim
22 Feb 2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Duo
Team
Lavan Legal Charity Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
230
Katie MASTERS
Katie MASTERS #230
Female Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Female
min/km
158
Christian HALLILEY
Christian HALLILEY #158
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
174
Damon BROWN
Damon BROWN #174
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
141
Mathew LOVELOCK
Mathew LOVELOCK #141
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
Male
min/km
245
Michael ABDO
Michael ABDO #245
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
205
Chris KNOTT
Chris KNOTT #205
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
Male
min/km
261
Glenn BASKERVILLE
Glenn BASKERVILLE #261
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
206
Andrew BELL
Andrew BELL #206
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
126
Robin TURNER
Robin TURNER #126
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
120
Tim ROBERTS
Tim ROBERTS #120
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
252
Nik JONES
Nik JONES #252
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
272
Tracy DOUGLAS
Tracy DOUGLAS #272
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
Female
min/km
273
Paul JAMES
Paul JAMES #273
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
147
Michael CHRISTIE
Michael CHRISTIE #147
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
Male
min/km
2
Neil Mcallister
Neil Mcallister #2
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
133
Jack DOWNIE
Jack DOWNIE #133
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
Male
min/km
216
Paul NEWSOME
Paul NEWSOME #216
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
115
Peter GIBBONS
Peter GIBBONS #115
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
122
Sara WHITELAW
Sara WHITELAW #122
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
Female
min/km
274
Michael BABON
Michael BABON #274
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
214
Samuel BAYFORD
Samuel BAYFORD #214
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
217
Jade HOMVELD
Jade HOMVELD #217
Female Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Female
min/km
177
Karl BOURKE
Karl BOURKE #177
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
219
Tyron VENTER
Tyron VENTER #219
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
1
Kingsley BUGARIN OAM
Kingsley BUGARIN OAM #1
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
12
Mark DERECOURT
Mark DERECOURT #12
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
35
Jannion DI TOMMASO
Jannion DI TOMMASO #35
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
Female
min/km
44
Jason ROBERTS
Jason ROBERTS #44
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
89
Sam DEVINE
Sam DEVINE #89
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
103
Christie LEET
Christie LEET #103
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
192
Dwayne JOHNSTON
Dwayne JOHNSTON #192
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
256
Richard SWINNERTON
Richard SWINNERTON #256
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Male
min/km
275
Katarina VERKIC
Katarina VERKIC #275
Female Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Female
min/km
276
Dayton WATERS
Dayton WATERS #276
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
Male
min/km
278
Annabel SHELLABEAR
Annabel SHELLABEAR #278
Female Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
Female
min/km
244
116
Di TWIGG
Di TWIGG #116
Female Solo
09:58:42
09:58:42
75
(75)
Solo
75
Female
75
31:10 min/km
243
242
Bruce ANDERSON
Bruce ANDERSON #242
Male Solo
09:26:00
09:26:00
169
(169)
Solo
169
Male
169
29:28 min/km
242
98
Sue OLDHAM
Sue OLDHAM #98
Female Solo
08:53:31
08:53:31
74
(74)
Solo
74
Female
74
27:47 min/km
241
73
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #73
Male Solo
08:50:30
08:50:30
168
(168)
Solo
168
Male
168
27:37 min/km
240
199
Clive CASS
Clive CASS #199
Male Solo
08:46:53
08:46:53
167
(167)
Solo
167
Male
167
27:26 min/km
239
202
Martin VAVREK
Martin VAVREK #202
Male Solo
08:20:33
08:20:33
166
(166)
Solo
166
Male
166
26:04 min/km
238
59
Irene KEEL
Irene KEEL #59
Female Solo
08:18:20
08:18:20
73
(73)
Solo
73
Female
73
25:57 min/km
237
86
Sally CATT
Sally CATT #86
Female Solo
08:13:05
08:13:05
72
(72)
Solo
72
Female
72
25:40 min/km
236
227
Robert ROSE
Robert ROSE #227
Male Solo
08:04:23
08:04:23
165
(165)
Solo
165
Male
165
25:13 min/km
235
151
Angelica DE VRIES
Angelica DE VRIES #151
Female Solo
08:02:10
08:02:10
71
(71)
Solo
71
Female
71
25:06 min/km
234
46
Chris BARKER
Chris BARKER #46
Male Solo
07:52:58
07:52:58
164
(164)
Solo
164
Male
164
24:38 min/km
233
127
Ruth Turnbull
Ruth Turnbull #127
Female Solo
07:50:55
07:50:55
70
(70)
Solo
70
Female
70
24:31 min/km
232
121
Tim SILBERT
Tim SILBERT #121
Male Solo
07:50:50
07:50:50
163
(163)
Solo
163
Male
163
24:31 min/km
231
10
Suzie TONICH
Suzie TONICH #10
Female Solo
07:50:29
07:50:29
69
(69)
Solo
69
Female
69
24:30 min/km
230
97
Clairly LANCE
Clairly LANCE #97
Female Solo
07:45:07
07:45:07
68
(68)
Solo
68
Female
68
24:13 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
© 2023