Joondalup Autumn Classic Aquathlon
30 Mar 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Kids Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1
103
Eric WATSON
Eric WATSON #103
Male Senior
00:32:11
00:32:11
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
2
75
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #75
Male Senior
00:34:29
00:34:29
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
3
71
Ben JONES
Ben JONES #71
Male Senior
00:35:28
00:35:28
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
4
72
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #72
Male Senior
00:36:35
00:36:35
4
(4)
Senior
4
Male
4
5
94
Bernie STREETER
Bernie STREETER #94
Male Senior
00:38:55
00:38:55
5
(5)
Senior
5
Male
5
6
73
Andrew KUCHEL
Andrew KUCHEL #73
Male Senior
00:39:10
00:39:10
6
(6)
Senior
6
Male
6
8
63
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #63
Male Senior
00:41:03
00:41:03
7
(7)
Senior
7
Male
7
9
57
Sam CREASEY
Sam CREASEY #57
Male Senior
00:41:40
00:41:40
8
(8)
Senior
8
Male
8
10
250
Jonathon Nowens
Jonathon Nowens #250
Male Senior
00:41:48
00:41:48
9
(9)
Senior
9
Male
9
11
66
Ralph HERBORT
Ralph HERBORT #66
Male Senior
00:41:53
00:41:53
10
(10)
Senior
10
Male
10
14
81
Brad MCGREGOR
Brad MCGREGOR #81
Male Senior
00:42:27
00:42:27
11
(11)
Senior
11
Male
11
15
48
Michael BARRY
Michael BARRY #48
Male Senior
00:42:36
00:42:36
12
(12)
Senior
12
Male
12
18
99
Ben TREASURE
Ben TREASURE #99
Male Senior
00:42:59
00:42:59
13
(13)
Senior
13
Male
13
24
96
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #96
Male Senior
00:44:51
00:44:51
14
(14)
Senior
14
Male
14
25
52
Cedric BOUDIER
Cedric BOUDIER #52
Male Senior
00:45:01
00:45:01
15
(15)
Senior
15
Male
15
26
65
Tim HANKS
Tim HANKS #65
Male Senior
00:45:10
00:45:10
16
(16)
Senior
16
Male
16
27
92
Lee SOUTHERN
Lee SOUTHERN #92
Male Senior
00:45:44
00:45:44
17
(17)
Senior
17
Male
17
28
70
Andrew JONES
Andrew JONES #70
Male Senior
00:46:02
00:46:02
18
(18)
Senior
18
Male
18
31
54
David BYRNE
David BYRNE #54
Male Senior
00:46:17
00:46:17
19
(19)
Senior
19
Male
19
32
95
Daniel TABORSKY
Daniel TABORSKY #95
Male Senior
00:46:18
00:46:18
20
(20)
Senior
20
Male
20
33
67
Aaron HOFFMAN
Aaron HOFFMAN #67
Male Senior
00:46:42
00:46:42
21
(21)
Senior
21
Male
21
35
56
Justin COTTRELL
Justin COTTRELL #56
Male Senior
00:47:23
00:47:23
22
(22)
Senior
22
Male
22
36
104
Paul WAYMOUTH
Paul WAYMOUTH #104
Male Senior
00:48:01
00:48:01
23
(23)
Senior
23
Male
23
39
77
Dan LOWE
Dan LOWE #77
Male Senior
00:50:04
00:50:04
24
(24)
Senior
24
Male
24
40
55
Wiktor CICHON
Wiktor CICHON #55
Male Senior
00:50:44
00:50:44
25
(25)
Senior
25
Male
25
41
78
Shane LOWE
Shane LOWE #78
Male Senior
00:51:33
00:51:33
26
(26)
Senior
26
Male
26
43
86
Graham PIRRIE
Graham PIRRIE #86
Male Senior
00:52:08
00:52:08
27
(27)
Senior
27
Male
27
45
90
Andrew SMITH
Andrew SMITH #90
Male Senior
00:53:09
00:53:09
28
(28)
Senior
28
Male
28
46
82
Jim O'RAW
Jim O'RAW #82
Male Senior
00:54:19
00:54:19
29
(29)
Senior
29
Male
29
47
79
Alistair MCCALLION
Alistair MCCALLION #79
Male Senior
00:54:25
00:54:25
30
(30)
Senior
30
Male
30
51
97
David TOMAZIN
David TOMAZIN #97
Male Senior
00:57:33
00:57:33
31
(31)
Senior
31
Male
31
84
Chris O'REILLY
Chris O'REILLY #84
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
101
Matthew WARD
Matthew WARD #101
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
59
Dane EHM
Dane EHM #59
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
60
Tristan FAIR
Tristan FAIR #60
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
53
David BROWN
David BROWN #53
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
7
69
Petra JEREJIAN
Petra JEREJIAN #69
Female Senior
00:39:48
00:39:48
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
12
46
Caroline ASHBY
Caroline ASHBY #46
Female Senior
00:42:05
00:42:05
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
13
45
Jakki ARTUS
Jakki ARTUS #45
Female Senior
00:42:17
00:42:17
3
(3)
Senior
3
Female
3
16
76
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #76
Female Senior
00:42:39
00:42:39
4
(4)
Senior
4
Female
4
17
61
Megan GALLAGHER
Megan GALLAGHER #61
Female Senior
00:42:47
00:42:47
5
(5)
Senior
5
Female
5
19
88
Lauren ROBERTSON
Lauren ROBERTSON #88
Female Senior
00:43:22
00:43:22
6
(6)
Senior
6
Female
6
20
58
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #58
Female Senior
00:43:50
00:43:50
7
(7)
Senior
7
Female
7
21
98
Kerryn TOMAZIN
Kerryn TOMAZIN #98
Female Senior
00:43:56
00:43:56
8
(8)
Senior
8
Female
8
22
74
Amanda LEE
Amanda LEE #74
Female Senior
00:44:11
00:44:11
9
(9)
Senior
9
Female
9
23
107
Kylie WINDLE
Kylie WINDLE #107
Female Senior
00:44:31
00:44:31
10
(10)
Senior
10
Female
10
29
64
Margaret HADLEY
Margaret HADLEY #64
Female Senior
00:46:05
00:46:05
11
(11)
Senior
11
Female
11
30
68
Manue HOOPER-BUE
Manue HOOPER-BUE #68
Female Senior
00:46:11
00:46:11
12
(12)
Senior
12
Female
12
34
51
Lisa Bergin
Lisa Bergin #51
Female Senior
00:46:59
00:46:59
13
(13)
Senior
13
Female
13
37
80
Grace MCCLURE
Grace MCCLURE #80
Female Senior
00:48:06
00:48:06
14
(14)
Senior
14
Female
14
© 2023