36th Swim Thru Rottnest
1 Dec 2012
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
11
527
Nicholas THROSSELL
Nicholas THROSSELL #527
Male Under 15
00:19:35.7
00:19:35.7
1
(10)
Under 15
1
Male
10
00:20:07
12:14 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
53
630
Ethan JACKSON
Ethan JACKSON #630
Male Under 15
00:23:42.7
00:23:42.7
2
(41)
Under 15
2
Male
41
00:24:00
14:49 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
57
572
Mitchell WILLIAMS
Mitchell WILLIAMS #572
Male Under 15
00:23:57.8
00:23:57.8
3
(44)
Under 15
3
Male
44
00:25:10
14:58 min/km
Wave 3 : White
116
278
Patrick JOHNSTON
Patrick JOHNSTON #278
Male Under 15
00:26:04.2
00:26:04.2
4
(84)
Under 15
4
Male
84
00:29:30
16:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
132
557
Tom WARBURTON
Tom WARBURTON #557
Male Under 15
00:26:26.7
00:26:26.7
5
(94)
Under 15
5
Male
94
00:30:00
16:31 min/km
Wave 3 : White
151
306
Angus KITTO
Angus KITTO #306
Male Under 15
00:26:54.2
00:26:54.2
6
(105)
Under 15
6
Male
105
00:39:00
16:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
164
283
Taegan JOLLY
Taegan JOLLY #283
Male Under 15
00:27:11.0
00:27:11.0
7
(113)
Under 15
7
Male
113
00:29:00
16:59 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
223
252
Alex HOLT
Alex HOLT #252
Male Under 15
00:28:43.4
00:28:43.4
8
(157)
Under 15
8
Male
157
00:29:29
17:57 min/km
Wave 3 : White
263
50
Jack BIRD
Jack BIRD #50
Male Under 15
00:29:38.0
00:29:38.0
9
(186)
Under 15
9
Male
186
00:45:00
18:31 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
291
240
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #240
Male Under 15
00:30:31.7
00:30:31.7
10
(209)
Under 15
10
Male
209
00:32:00
19:04 min/km
Wave 3 : White
312
577
Zak WILLIAMS
Zak WILLIAMS #577
Male Under 15
00:30:54.9
00:30:54.9
11
(225)
Under 15
11
Male
225
00:30:27
19:19 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
347
484
Benjamin SIFORD
Benjamin SIFORD #484
Male Under 15
00:31:56.8
00:31:56.8
12
(251)
Under 15
12
Male
251
00:30:30
19:58 min/km
Wave 3 : White
386
279
Rory JOHNSTON
Rory JOHNSTON #279
Male Under 15
00:32:58.7
00:32:58.7
13
(271)
Under 15
13
Male
271
00:30:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
387
636
Richard PAGANIN
Richard PAGANIN #636
Male Under 15
00:32:59.2
00:32:59.2
14
(272)
Under 15
14
Male
272
00:40:05
20:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
388
634
Lachie EMANUEL
Lachie EMANUEL #634
Male Under 15
00:33:00.5
00:33:00.5
15
(273)
Under 15
15
Male
273
00:40:05
20:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
480
635
Charlie PAGANIN
Charlie PAGANIN #635
Male Under 15
00:36:26.4
00:36:26.4
16
(331)
Under 15
16
Male
331
00:40:00
22:46 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
492
363
Charlie MILLS
Charlie MILLS #363
Male Under 15
00:36:53.7
00:36:53.7
17
(336)
Under 15
17
Male
336
00:45:00
23:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
431
Nico PORTEOUS
Nico PORTEOUS #431
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
00:30:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
551
Tom WALLIS
Tom WALLIS #551
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
73
Angus BROOME
Angus BROOME #73
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
00:36:00
Wave 4 : Blue
254
Lachlan HOLT
Lachlan HOLT #254
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:45:07
Wave 5 : Yellow
78
Harrison BROWN
Harrison BROWN #78
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
00:31:15
Wave 3 : White
216
Nicholas HALL
Nicholas HALL #216
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
00:31:57
Wave 3 : White
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
© 2023