Joondalup Autumn Classic Aquathlon
4 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
TinLids
1.5km Swim Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
12-15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Oscar FLAIG (#402)
00:48:16.66
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Will CRAMSIE (#404)
00:36:04.51
2
Connor FRASER (#405)
00:36:37.87
3
Michael BAKER (#474)
00:39:21.69
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Daniel BUIS (#408)
00:38:26.73
2
Moutasim AL-BUSAIDI (#407)
01:10:03.10
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Alex BARRON (#409)
00:56:24.89
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jarrad BOWEN (#410)
00:41:37.90
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Stuart BROWN (#468)
00:42:52.50
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Wallace TURNER (#417)
00:38:31.13
2
Phil CORRICK (#413)
00:39:09.46
3
Philipp ALBERT (#411)
00:40:16.51
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jason NUTTMAN (#421)
00:38:51.93
2
Marcus ROONEY (#422)
00:43:34.44
3
Matt GENEVIEVE (#420)
00:49:00.89
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Russell HARRIS (#424)
00:41:36.12
2
Jason BONSER (#423)
00:43:06.44
3
Hamish MACTAVISH (#479)
00:43:59.72
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lucky Phil MONKS (#428)
00:45:28.49
2
Phillip HAYS (#427)
00:47:41.90
3
Martin DEPIAZZI (#426)
00:54:30.56
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Andrew JOHNS (#430)
00:43:15.13
2
Darryl HARRIS (#429)
00:45:32.71
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Barry SILVERLOCK (#432)
00:43:10.75
Elite
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Reece HARRIS (#467)
00:33:44.46
2
Ronan HAYS (#400)
00:35:54.94
3
Rowan KERR (#401)
00:38:30.81
Female
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Bridie CREW (#481)
00:42:32.25
2
Kayla BONGERS (#399)
00:51:39.10
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Abbie CREW (#482)
00:45:42.92
2
Chloe TUCEK (#435)
00:46:43.35
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jordan BRANCH (#473)
00:44:57.89
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Katya ANDERSON (#436)
00:39:32.38
2
Brittany EDWARDS (#437)
00:46:07.86
3
Hannah HERRIMAN (#438)
00:51:41.78
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kara WRIGHT (#440)
00:42:39.56
2
Anastasiia PLOSHKINA (#439)
01:11:41.79
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Rebecca LEWIS (#443)
00:46:41.82
2
Jazmyn TOBIN (#445)
00:48:27.64
3
Anna MASSEY (#444)
00:49:11.37
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Petra JEREJIAN (#450)
00:40:33.12
2
Alison THOMPSON (#452)
00:48:46.34
3
Rebecca SPEIRS (#451)
00:51:07.33
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Emma LEONARD (#455)
00:47:57.01
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Caroline ANDERSON (#456)
00:49:05.48
2
Pip LAUFMANN (#457)
00:50:28.51
3
Sue SCOTT (#458)
00:52:29.92
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lise ASHTON (#459)
00:51:23.80
2
Ruth METCALF (#460)
01:02:50.74
Elite
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Indie ARBUCKLE (#398)
00:41:04.23
© 2023