Lake Leschenaultia OWS
14 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Finish
CheckOut
CheckIn
46
478
Holly WILSON
Holly WILSON #478
Female 11-15
00:49:34.52
00:49:34.52
1
(21)
11-15
1
Under 15
1
Female
21
00:26:30
15:29 min/km
00:49:34.52
00:00:11.13
-00:50:49.24
15
510
Brodie ISARD
Brodie ISARD #510
Male 11-15
00:41:27.60
00:41:27.60
1
(12)
11-15
1
Under 15
1
Male
12
00:17:10
12:57 min/km
00:41:27.60
00:00:13.84
-00:43:33.13
18
520
Matthew MAINE
Matthew MAINE #520
Male 11-15
00:41:43.46
00:41:43.46
2
(14)
11-15
2
00:00:15.86
15-24
5
Male
14
00:40:00
13:02 min/km
00:41:43.46
00:00:13.01
-00:43:28.74
13
509
Meg HOPKINS
Meg HOPKINS #509
Female 16-19
00:38:08.46
00:38:08.46
1
(3)
16-19
1
15-24
1
Female
3
00:41:30
11:55 min/km
00:38:08.46
00:00:13.98
-00:40:22.13
1
490
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #490
Male 16-19
00:31:36.65
00:31:36.65
1
(1)
16-19
1
15-24
1
Male
1
00:40:00
9:52 min/km
00:31:36.65
00:00:25.39
-00:33:14.00
8
517
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY #517
Male 16-19
00:36:52.56
00:36:52.56
2
(7)
16-19
2
00:05:15.91
15-24
4
Male
7
00:58:12
11:31 min/km
00:36:52.56
00:00:11.09
-00:38:34.79
35
484
Tiffany BRADSHAW
Tiffany BRADSHAW #484
Female 20-24
00:47:31.25
00:47:31.25
1
(13)
20-24
1
15-24
2
Female
13
00:57:00
14:51 min/km
00:47:31.25
00:00:10.83
-00:48:41.93
3
544
Jon SAMMUT
Jon SAMMUT #544
Male 20-24
00:31:39.55
00:31:39.55
1
(3)
20-24
1
15-24
2
Male
3
00:36:00
9:53 min/km
00:31:39.55
00:00:20.87
-00:33:39.32
6
573
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #573
Male 20-24
00:35:50.21
00:35:50.21
2
(5)
20-24
2
00:04:10.66
15-24
3
Male
5
01:00:00
11:11 min/km
00:35:50.21
00:00:15.04
-00:37:40.33
52
580
Danielle SAMPSON
Danielle SAMPSON #580
Female 25-29
00:51:13.57
00:51:13.57
1
(25)
25-29
1
25-34
4
Female
25
01:00:00
16:00 min/km
00:51:13.57
00:00:14.71
-00:52:14.47
10
555
John WILLIAMS
John WILLIAMS #555
Male 25-29
00:37:35.30
00:37:35.30
1
(9)
25-29
1
25-34
3
Male
9
00:45:00
11:44 min/km
00:37:35.30
00:00:26.25
-00:39:36.17
539
Josh RICHARDS
Josh RICHARDS #539
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Male
01:30:00
29
546
Emma SMITH
Emma SMITH #546
Female 30-34
00:45:45.60
00:45:45.60
1
(9)
30-34
1
25-34
1
Female
9
Cockburn Masters
1
01:00:00
14:18 min/km
00:45:45.60
00:00:13.24
-00:47:12.62
32
508
Alexandra HOLT
Alexandra HOLT #508
Female 30-34
00:46:55.80
00:46:55.80
2
(11)
30-34
2
00:01:10.20
25-34
2
Female
11
Armadale Masters
1
01:00:00
14:39 min/km
00:46:55.80
00:00:15.71
-00:46:29.01
47
498
Claire FLANAGAN
Claire FLANAGAN #498
Female 30-34
00:49:46.33
00:49:46.33
3
(22)
30-34
3
00:04:00.73
25-34
3
Female
22
01:05:00
15:33 min/km
00:49:46.33
00:00:11.39
-00:51:39.92
59
505
Alyce HAU
Alyce HAU #505
Female 30-34
00:54:00.31
00:54:00.31
4
(27)
30-34
4
00:08:14.71
25-34
5
Female
27
Leeming Masters
1
01:10:00
16:52 min/km
00:54:00.31
00:00:13.10
-00:55:09.21
71
501
Martina GIRANI
Martina GIRANI #501
Female 30-34
00:58:55.97
00:58:55.97
5
(32)
30-34
5
00:13:10.37
25-34
6
Female
32
01:30:00
18:24 min/km
00:58:55.97
00:00:07.72
-00:59:56.00
503
Chloe HART
Chloe HART #503
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Female
01:30:00
2
492
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #492
Male 30-34
00:31:36.76
00:31:36.76
1
(2)
30-34
1
25-34
1
Male
2
Perth City Swim Club
1
00:36:00
9:52 min/km
00:31:36.76
00:00:22.59
-00:33:33.29
7
514
Billy JERRY
Billy JERRY #514
Male 30-34
00:36:39.92
00:36:39.92
2
(6)
30-34
2
00:05:03.16
25-34
2
Male
6
Perth City Swim Club
2
00:42:15
11:27 min/km
00:36:39.92
00:00:13.03
-00:38:21.72
11
527
Emma MOON
Emma MOON #527
Female 35-39
00:37:38.14
00:37:38.14
1
(2)
35-39
1
35-44
2
Female
2
01:00:00
Wetsuit
11:45 min/km
00:37:38.14
00:00:23.63
-00:38:29.28
23
542
Brianna ROSITANO
Brianna ROSITANO #542
Female 35-39
00:43:52.80
00:43:52.80
2
(5)
35-39
2
00:06:14.66
35-44
3
Female
5
Perth City Swim Club
3
01:00:00
13:42 min/km
00:43:52.80
00:00:12.26
-00:46:06.21
25
496
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #496
Female 35-39
00:44:57.53
00:44:57.53
3
(6)
35-39
3
00:07:19.39
35-44
4
Female
6
Claremont Masters
1
00:55:00
14:02 min/km
00:44:57.53
00:00:12.17
-00:46:21.63
27
553
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #553
Female 35-39
00:45:04.31
00:45:04.31
4
(8)
35-39
4
00:07:26.17
35-44
5
Female
8
Perth City Swim Club
4
01:05:00
14:05 min/km
00:45:04.31
00:00:13.88
-00:46:41.23
37
502
Josie HARDWICK
Josie HARDWICK #502
Female 35-39
00:47:40.13
00:47:40.13
5
(14)
35-39
5
00:10:01.99
35-44
6
Female
14
01:00:00
14:53 min/km
00:47:40.13
00:00:14.07
-00:49:12.69
42
522
Carla MAYER
Carla MAYER #522
Female 35-39
00:49:06.30
00:49:06.30
6
(18)
35-39
6
00:11:28.16
35-44
9
Female
18
00:30:00
15:20 min/km
00:49:06.30
00:00:10.68
-00:48:38.57
57
524
Stacey MCAULIFFE
Stacey MCAULIFFE #524
Female 35-39
00:53:10.60
00:53:10.60
7
(26)
35-39
7
00:15:32.46
35-44
11
Female
26
01:02:00
16:37 min/km
00:53:10.60
00:00:22.25
-00:55:27.42
530
Deirdre O'SHEA
Deirdre O'SHEA #530
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Female
00:53:00
5
487
James CLOTHIER
James CLOTHIER #487
Male 35-39
00:35:45.05
00:35:45.05
1
(4)
35-39
1
35-44
1
Male
4
00:42:00
11:10 min/km
00:35:45.05
00:00:23.86
-00:37:02.53
14
531
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #531
Male 35-39
00:39:44.16
00:39:44.16
2
(11)
35-39
2
00:03:59.11
35-44
3
Male
11
00:46:00
12:25 min/km
00:39:44.16
00:00:18.67
-00:41:51.94
16
540
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #540
Male 35-39
00:41:37.39
00:41:37.39
3
(13)
35-39
3
00:05:52.34
35-44
4
Male
13
Melville Masters
1
00:48:14
13:00 min/km
00:41:37.39
00:00:18.16
-00:43:45.96
19
494
Zen DURBIDGE
Zen DURBIDGE #494
Male 35-39
00:42:08.12
00:42:08.12
4
(15)
35-39
4
00:06:23.07
35-44
5
Male
15
00:51:21
13:10 min/km
00:42:08.12
00:00:12.18
-00:43:21.01
28
547
Luke SMITH
Luke SMITH #547
Male 35-39
00:45:39.30
00:45:39.30
5
(20)
35-39
5
00:09:54.25
35-44
7
Male
20
00:50:00
Wetsuit
14:16 min/km
00:45:39.30
00:00:11.91
-00:46:37.94
65
507
Ryan HINDLEY
Ryan HINDLEY #507
Male 35-39
00:57:08.33
00:57:08.33
6
(36)
35-39
6
00:21:23.28
35-44
10
Male
36
01:18:00
17:51 min/km
00:57:08.33
00:00:12.31
-00:58:34.36
67
482
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #482
Male 35-39
00:57:18.97
00:57:18.97
7
(38)
35-39
7
00:21:33.92
35-44
11
Male
38
Maida Vale Masters
5
01:02:40
17:54 min/km
00:57:18.97
00:00:14.34
-00:58:36.02
73
506
Gavin HEIGHT
Gavin HEIGHT #506
Male 35-39
00:59:06.19
00:59:06.19
8
(41)
35-39
8
00:23:21.14
35-44
12
Male
41
01:05:00
18:28 min/km
00:59:06.19
00:00:16.48
-01:00:53.43
480
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #480
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Male
Westcoast Masters
00:48:00
4
560
Ceinwein ROBERTS
Ceinwein ROBERTS #560
Female 40-44
00:35:20.84
00:35:20.84
1
(1)
40-44
1
35-44
1
Female
1
Maida Vale Masters
1
00:45:00
11:02 min/km
00:35:20.84
00:00:20.12
-00:36:29.34
39
529
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #529
Female 40-44
00:48:22.20
00:48:22.20
2
(16)
40-44
2
00:13:01.35
35-44
7
Female
16
Maida Vale Masters
3
01:07:05
Wetsuit
15:06 min/km
00:48:22.20
00:00:20.46
-00:49:14.34
40
556
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #556
Female 40-44
00:48:41.03
00:48:41.03
3
(17)
40-44
3
00:13:20.18
35-44
8
Female
17
Bold Park Masters
4
01:05:00
15:12 min/km
00:48:41.03
00:00:13.47
-00:50:00.59
48
541
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #541
Female 40-44
00:50:33.85
00:50:33.85
4
(23)
40-44
4
00:15:13.00
35-44
10
Female
23
01:00:00
Wetsuit
15:48 min/km
00:50:33.85
00:00:13.31
-00:51:55.22
9
545
Troy SANTEN
Troy SANTEN #545
Male 40-44
00:37:33.65
00:37:33.65
1
(8)
40-44
1
35-44
2
Male
8
00:44:44
11:44 min/km
00:37:33.65
00:00:31.03
-00:39:24.28
24
500
Dieter GEBAUER
Dieter GEBAUER #500
Male 40-44
00:44:01.21
00:44:01.21
2
(19)
40-44
2
00:06:27.56
35-44
6
Male
19
00:58:12
13:45 min/km
00:44:01.21
00:00:16.64
-00:45:02.33
33
526
Robert MOLONEY
Robert MOLONEY #526
Male 40-44
00:47:04.65
00:47:04.65
3
(22)
40-44
3
00:09:31.00
35-44
8
Male
22
00:55:00
14:42 min/km
00:47:04.65
00:00:12.76
-00:48:18.82
56
525
Kiritowha MCGEORGE
Kiritowha MCGEORGE #525
Male 40-44
00:52:46.88
00:52:46.88
4
(31)
40-44
4
00:15:13.23
35-44
9
Male
31
00:45:00
16:29 min/km
00:52:46.88
00:00:13.28
-00:54:16.93
493
Daniel DOUGLAS
Daniel DOUGLAS #493
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Male
Armadale Masters
01:05:00
38
495
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #495
Female 45-49
00:47:51.46
00:47:51.46
1
(15)
45-49
1
45-54
1
Female
15
Maida Vale Masters
2
01:00:05
14:57 min/km
00:47:51.46
00:00:13.01
-00:49:07.04
512
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #512
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
Swan Hills Masters
01:10:00
549
Rebekah TAYLOR
Rebekah TAYLOR #549
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
01:20:00
49
513
Mark JENKINS
Mark JENKINS #513
Male 45-49
00:50:57.12
00:50:57.12
1
(26)
45-49
1
45-54
6
Male
26
Rockingham Masters
2
01:10:00
Wetsuit
15:55 min/km
00:50:57.12
00:00:14.00
-00:52:28.12
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
© 2023