Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
46
407
James WEBSTER
James WEBSTER #407
Male Y06
00:21:28.16
00:21:28.16
10
(27)
Y06
10
00:07:24.38
Male
27
WILS
7
3.45
6:13 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:07:47.42
5:11 min/km
35
9
24
00:13:40.73
7:00 min/km
48
11
28
44
406
Matthew TEY
Matthew TEY #406
Male Y06
00:20:41.21
00:20:41.21
9
(26)
Y06
9
00:06:37.43
Male
26
WILS
11
3.45
5:59 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:07:23.26
4:55 min/km
28
8
20
00:13:17.95
6:49 min/km
46
10
27
28
405
Devereaux STOWE
Devereaux STOWE #405
Male Y06
00:19:04.76
00:19:04.76
7
(20)
Y06
7
00:05:00.98
Male
20
WILS
13
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:07:22.43
4:54 min/km
27
7
19
00:11:42.33
6:00 min/km
33
7
22
57
404
Jason GHASSEB
Jason GHASSEB #404
Male Y06
00:23:35.73
00:23:35.73
15
(37)
Y06
15
00:09:31.95
Male
37
WILS
2
3.45
6:50 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:09:21.16
6:14 min/km
55
14
36
00:14:14.56
7:18 min/km
57
15
37
4
403
Wil DABIC
Wil DABIC #403
Male Y06
00:15:48.05
00:15:48.05
2
(3)
Y06
2
00:01:44.27
Male
3
WILS
20
3.45
4:34 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:06:19.69
4:13 min/km
2
2
2
00:09:28.36
4:51 min/km
7
2
6
11
402
Dana ZLATKOVIC
Dana ZLATKOVIC #402
Female Y06
00:16:37.66
00:16:37.66
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:52.98
Female
2
WILS
21
3.45
4:49 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:51.07
4:34 min/km
13
2
2
00:09:46.59
5:00 min/km
11
2
2
401
Ella MCWHIRTER
Ella MCWHIRTER #401
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 06 Female
35
400
Kasey HARRIS
Kasey HARRIS #400
Female Y06
00:19:39.23
00:19:39.23
5
(13)
Y06
5
00:03:54.55
Female
13
WILS
17
3.45
5:41 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:07:47.87
5:11 min/km
36
4
12
00:11:51.36
6:04 min/km
35
5
13
82
399
Bhuvika GARG
Bhuvika GARG #399
Female Y06
00:30:30.46
00:30:30.46
10
(35)
Y06
10
00:14:45.78
Female
35
WILS
10
3.45
8:50 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:12:47.39
8:31 min/km
84
10
35
00:17:43.07
9:05 min/km
77
10
32
52
398
Henry WINSPEAR
Henry WINSPEAR #398
Male Y05
00:23:09.16
00:23:09.16
10
(33)
Y05
10
00:07:47.78
Male
33
WILS
8
3.45
6:42 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:09:12.94
6:08 min/km
53
10
34
00:13:56.22
7:08 min/km
53
10
33
74
397
Dean MAINSTONE
Dean MAINSTONE #397
Male Y05
00:28:18.69
00:28:18.69
16
(45)
Y05
16
00:12:57.31
Male
45
WILS
1
3.45
8:12 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:11:34.94
7:43 min/km
79
16
48
00:16:43.74
8:34 min/km
71
16
45
73
396
Dharmik KADAPARALLA
Dharmik KADAPARALLA #396
Male Y05
00:28:16.66
00:28:16.66
15
(44)
Y05
15
00:12:55.28
Male
44
WILS
3
3.45
8:11 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:11:34.14
7:42 min/km
78
15
47
00:16:42.51
8:34 min/km
70
15
44
12
395
Ian DU PLESSIS
Ian DU PLESSIS #395
Male Y05
00:16:46.86
00:16:46.86
3
(10)
Y05
3
00:01:25.48
Male
10
WILS
18
3.45
4:51 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:06:47.33
4:31 min/km
12
3
11
00:09:59.53
5:07 min/km
14
3
10
64
394
Annabel REID
Annabel REID #394
Female Y05
00:25:50.71
00:25:50.71
10
(22)
Y05
10
00:09:03.22
Female
22
WILS
9
3.45
7:29 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:10:30.46
7:00 min/km
71
10
27
00:15:20.24
7:51 min/km
63
11
23
393
Lucinda O'BRIEN
Lucinda O'BRIEN #393
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 05 Female
40
392
Amelia ELLIS
Amelia ELLIS #392
Female Y05
00:20:07.55
00:20:07.55
7
(16)
Y05
7
00:03:20.06
Female
16
WILS
14
3.45
5:50 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:12.86
5:28 min/km
42
7
16
00:11:54.69
6:06 min/km
36
7
14
59
391
Hannah CROCKER
Hannah CROCKER #391
Female Y05
00:24:16.47
00:24:16.47
9
(21)
Y05
9
00:07:28.99
Female
21
WILS
12
3.45
7:02 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:09:51.80
6:34 min/km
63
9
21
00:14:24.67
7:23 min/km
59
9
21
81
390
Blake PHELPS
Blake PHELPS #390
Male Y04
00:30:29.10
00:30:29.10
14
(47)
Y04
14
00:14:38.67
Male
47
WILS
5
3.45
8:50 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:10:52.24
7:14 min/km
74
15
45
00:19:36.86
10:03 min/km
82
14
47
80
389
William HOLMES
William HOLMES #389
Male Y04
00:29:13.88
00:29:13.88
13
(46)
Y04
13
00:13:23.44
Male
46
WILS
6
3.45
8:28 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:10:21.48
6:54 min/km
70
14
44
00:18:52.39
9:40 min/km
81
13
46
86
388
Keshav GARG
Keshav GARG #388
Male Y04
00:34:59.73
00:34:59.73
15
(50)
Y04
15
00:19:09.30
Male
50
WILS
4
3.45
10:08 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:12:55.51
8:37 min/km
85
16
50
00:22:04.22
11:19 min/km
88
15
50
17
387
Spencer BARRETT
Spencer BARRETT #387
Male Y04
00:17:08.74
00:17:08.74
5
(13)
Y04
5
00:01:18.30
Male
13
WILS
16
3.45
4:58 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:06:58.06
4:38 min/km
17
5
13
00:10:10.67
5:13 min/km
16
3
11
32
386
Clarabelle STOWE
Clarabelle STOWE #386
Female Y04
00:19:33.16
00:19:33.16
3
(11)
Y04
3
00:02:26.37
Female
11
WILS
19
3.45
5:40 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:07:17.43
4:51 min/km
25
2
8
00:12:15.72
6:17 min/km
42
4
18
66
385
Ivy SCOTT
Ivy SCOTT #385
Female Y04
00:26:45.42
00:26:45.42
6
(24)
Y04
6
00:09:38.63
Female
24
WILS
15
3.45
7:45 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:59.10
6:39 min/km
68
9
25
00:16:46.32
8:36 min/km
72
6
27
384
Amelia MCGIRR
Amelia MCGIRR #384
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 04 Female
26
383
Beth LOCKLEY
Beth LOCKLEY #383
Female Y04
00:18:47.91
00:18:47.91
2
(8)
Y04
2
00:01:41.12
Female
8
WILS
22
3.45
5:26 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:07:39.78
5:06 min/km
33
3
11
00:11:08.13
5:42 min/km
25
2
8
58
275
Samuel MEEK
Samuel MEEK #275
Male Y06
00:23:42.83
00:23:42.83
16
(38)
Y06
16
00:09:39.05
Male
38
REDD
2
3.45
6:52 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:09:21.92
6:14 min/km
56
15
37
00:14:20.91
7:21 min/km
58
16
38
274
Dorian FARRIS
Dorian FARRIS #274
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 06 Male
53
273
Sam BOTHA
Sam BOTHA #273
Male Y06
00:23:10.54
00:23:10.54
12
(34)
Y06
12
00:09:06.76
Male
34
REDD
5
3.45
6:43 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:09:07.12
6:04 min/km
51
11
32
00:14:03.41
7:12 min/km
55
13
35
87
272
Emma ZHENG
Emma ZHENG #272
Female Y06
00:36:31.59
00:36:31.59
12
(37)
Y06
12
00:20:46.91
Female
37
REDD
7
3.45
10:35 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:15:18.00
10:12 min/km
89
12
38
00:21:13.59
10:53 min/km
86
12
37
79
271
Lillianah WILLIAMS
Lillianah WILLIAMS #271
Female Y06
00:29:02.79
00:29:02.79
9
(34)
Y06
9
00:13:18.11
Female
34
REDD
9
3.45
8:25 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:11:22.66
7:35 min/km
76
8
30
00:17:40.13
9:03 min/km
76
9
31
18
270
Grace SMITH
Grace SMITH #270
Female Y06
00:17:09.91
00:17:09.91
3
(5)
Y06
3
00:01:25.23
Female
5
REDD
19
3.45
4:58 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:59.64
4:39 min/km
18
3
5
00:10:10.27
5:12 min/km
15
3
5
78
269
Danielle NEZOMBA
Danielle NEZOMBA #269
Female Y06
00:29:02.04
00:29:02.04
8
(33)
Y06
8
00:13:17.35
Female
33
REDD
13
3.45
8:24 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:11:22.86
7:35 min/km
77
9
31
00:17:39.17
9:03 min/km
75
8
30
41
268
Charlie DAVID
Charlie DAVID #268
Female Y06
00:20:26.99
00:20:26.99
6
(17)
Y06
6
00:04:42.31
Female
17
REDD
16
3.45
5:55 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:08:19.82
5:33 min/km
44
6
18
00:12:07.17
6:12 min/km
41
6
17
62
267
Oliver WILLIAMS
Oliver WILLIAMS #267
Male Y05
00:25:49.03
00:25:49.03
13
(41)
Y05
13
00:10:27.65
Male
41
REDD
3
3.45
7:28 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:09:50.22
6:33 min/km
62
14
42
00:15:58.80
8:11 min/km
65
13
41
83
266
Tim SCHUIJLING
Tim SCHUIJLING #266
Male Y05
00:32:48.65
00:32:48.65
17
(48)
Y05
17
00:17:27.27
Male
48
REDD
1
3.45
9:30 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:12:35.18
8:23 min/km
83
17
49
00:20:13.46
10:22 min/km
85
18
49
19
265
Harrison KEECH
Harrison KEECH #265
Male Y05
00:17:18.01
00:17:18.01
4
(14)
Y05
4
00:01:56.63
Male
14
REDD
18
3.45
5:00 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:07:06.68
4:44 min/km
19
4
14
00:10:11.33
5:13 min/km
17
4
12
50
264
Cash GIACCI
Cash GIACCI #264
Male Y05
00:22:48.57
00:22:48.57
8
(31)
Y05
8
00:07:27.19
Male
31
REDD
12
3.45
6:36 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:09:03.71
6:02 min/km
49
8
30
00:13:44.85
7:03 min/km
51
8
31
6
263
Zak CASAGRANDE
Zak CASAGRANDE #263
Male Y05
00:15:51.24
00:15:51.24
2
(5)
Y05
2
00:00:29.86
Male
5
REDD
20
3.45
4:35 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:06:27.98
4:18 min/km
7
2
7
00:09:23.26
4:48 min/km
6
2
5
71
262
Jasmin UNDERDOWN
Jasmin UNDERDOWN #262
Female Y05
00:28:05.93
00:28:05.93
13
(28)
Y05
13
00:11:18.45
Female
28
REDD
4
3.45
8:08 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:12:01.87
8:01 min/km
80
12
32
00:16:04.06
8:14 min/km
66
13
25
70
261
Dana RUSS
Dana RUSS #261
Female Y05
00:27:56.94
00:27:56.94
12
(27)
Y05
12
00:11:09.45
Female
27
REDD
6
3.45
8:06 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:12:04.12
8:02 min/km
81
13
33
00:15:52.81
8:08 min/km
64
12
24
43
260
Hannah HUXTABLE
Hannah HUXTABLE #260
Female Y05
00:20:34.76
00:20:34.76
8
(18)
Y05
8
00:03:47.28
Female
18
REDD
11
3.45
5:57 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:27.90
5:38 min/km
45
8
19
00:12:06.86
6:12 min/km
40
8
16
259
Catarina BARRECA
Catarina BARRECA #259
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 05 Female
25
258
Bryce WEST
Bryce WEST #258
Male Y04
00:18:21.20
00:18:21.20
8
(18)
Y04
8
00:02:30.77
Male
18
REDD
10
3.45
5:19 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:07:09.69
4:46 min/km
23
8
17
00:11:11.51
5:44 min/km
27
8
19
21
257
Beau CASAGRANDE
Beau CASAGRANDE #257
Male Y04
00:17:22.99
00:17:22.99
6
(15)
Y04
6
00:01:32.55
Male
15
REDD
15
3.45
5:02 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:07:07.04
4:44 min/km
20
6
15
00:10:15.94
5:15 min/km
19
5
14
89
256
Krystina WHEALS
Krystina WHEALS #256
Female Y04
00:37:32.58
00:37:32.58
12
(39)
Y04
12
00:20:25.79
Female
39
REDD
8
3.45
10:52 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:14:13.18
9:28 min/km
88
12
37
00:23:19.39
11:57 min/km
89
12
39
45
255
Emily CROW
Emily CROW #255
Female Y04
00:21:02.21
00:21:02.21
5
(19)
Y04
5
00:03:55.42
Female
19
REDD
17
3.45
6:05 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:08:14.60
5:29 min/km
43
5
17
00:12:47.61
6:33 min/km
44
5
19
67
254
Isabella BEAMISH-GARSTANG
Isabella BEAMISH-GARSTANG #254
Female Y04
00:26:50.69
00:26:50.69
7
(25)
Y04
7
00:09:43.90
Female
25
REDD
14
3.45
7:46 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:57.34
6:38 min/km
65
7
23
00:16:53.35
8:39 min/km
73
7
28
54
154
Leighton STAFFORD
Leighton STAFFORD #154
Male Y06
00:23:18.46
00:23:18.46
13
(35)
Y06
13
00:09:14.68
Male
35
KNIG
3
3.45
6:45 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:09:07.32
6:04 min/km
52
12
33
00:14:11.14
7:16 min/km
56
14
36
10
153
Joseph MARGONO
Joseph MARGONO #153
Male Y06
00:16:10.43
00:16:10.43
5
(9)
Y06
5
00:02:06.65
Male
9
KNIG
13
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:06:27.44
4:18 min/km
6
5
6
00:09:42.99
4:58 min/km
10
5
9
7
152
Jack LANAWAY
Jack LANAWAY #152
Male Y06
00:15:52.54
00:15:52.54
3
(6)
Y06
3
00:01:48.76
Male
6
KNIG
17
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:06:23.41
4:15 min/km
4
3
4
00:09:29.13
4:51 min/km
8
3
7
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
© 2023