Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
21
Lucy MURRAY
Lucy MURRAY #21
Female Y06
00:15:44.68
00:15:44.68
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
GOLD
25
3.45
4:33 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:29.31
4:19 min/km
8
1
1
00:09:15.37
4:44 min/km
3
1
1
11
402
Dana ZLATKOVIC
Dana ZLATKOVIC #402
Female Y06
00:16:37.66
00:16:37.66
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:52.98
Female
2
WILS
21
3.45
4:49 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:51.07
4:34 min/km
13
2
2
00:09:46.59
5:00 min/km
11
2
2
18
270
Grace SMITH
Grace SMITH #270
Female Y06
00:17:09.91
00:17:09.91
3
(5)
Y06
3
00:01:25.23
Female
5
REDD
19
3.45
4:58 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:59.64
4:39 min/km
18
3
5
00:10:10.27
5:12 min/km
15
3
5
33
22
Rosie REYNOLDS
Rosie REYNOLDS #22
Female Y06
00:19:33.36
00:19:33.36
4
(12)
Y06
4
00:03:48.67
Female
12
GOLD
20
3.45
5:40 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:07:48.81
5:12 min/km
37
5
13
00:11:44.55
6:01 min/km
34
4
12
35
400
Kasey HARRIS
Kasey HARRIS #400
Female Y06
00:19:39.23
00:19:39.23
5
(13)
Y06
5
00:03:54.55
Female
13
WILS
17
3.45
5:41 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:07:47.87
5:11 min/km
36
4
12
00:11:51.36
6:04 min/km
35
5
13
41
268
Charlie DAVID
Charlie DAVID #268
Female Y06
00:20:26.99
00:20:26.99
6
(17)
Y06
6
00:04:42.31
Female
17
REDD
16
3.45
5:55 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:08:19.82
5:33 min/km
44
6
18
00:12:07.17
6:12 min/km
41
6
17
56
148
Stella CUSACK
Stella CUSACK #148
Female Y06
00:23:19.26
00:23:19.26
7
(20)
Y06
7
00:07:34.58
Female
20
KNIG
11
3.45
6:45 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:09:43.04
6:28 min/km
59
7
20
00:13:36.22
6:58 min/km
47
7
20
78
269
Danielle NEZOMBA
Danielle NEZOMBA #269
Female Y06
00:29:02.04
00:29:02.04
8
(33)
Y06
8
00:13:17.35
Female
33
REDD
13
3.45
8:24 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:11:22.86
7:35 min/km
77
9
31
00:17:39.17
9:03 min/km
75
8
30
79
271
Lillianah WILLIAMS
Lillianah WILLIAMS #271
Female Y06
00:29:02.79
00:29:02.79
9
(34)
Y06
9
00:13:18.11
Female
34
REDD
9
3.45
8:25 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:11:22.66
7:35 min/km
76
8
30
00:17:40.13
9:03 min/km
76
9
31
82
399
Bhuvika GARG
Bhuvika GARG #399
Female Y06
00:30:30.46
00:30:30.46
10
(35)
Y06
10
00:14:45.78
Female
35
WILS
10
3.45
8:50 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:12:47.39
8:31 min/km
84
10
35
00:17:43.07
9:05 min/km
77
10
32
85
19
Scarlett BELL
Scarlett BELL #19
Female Y06
00:33:18.92
00:33:18.92
11
(36)
Y06
11
00:17:34.24
Female
36
GOLD
8
3.45
9:39 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:13:41.96
9:07 min/km
87
11
36
00:19:36.96
10:03 min/km
83
11
36
87
272
Emma ZHENG
Emma ZHENG #272
Female Y06
00:36:31.59
00:36:31.59
12
(37)
Y06
12
00:20:46.91
Female
37
REDD
7
3.45
10:35 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:15:18.00
10:12 min/km
89
12
38
00:21:13.59
10:53 min/km
86
12
37
88
20
Charlotte LINDSAY
Charlotte LINDSAY #20
Female Y06
00:36:47.00
00:36:47.00
13
(38)
Y06
13
00:21:02.31
Female
38
GOLD
4
3.45
10:39 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:15:20.31
10:13 min/km
90
13
39
00:21:26.68
10:59 min/km
87
13
38
149
Anna GATHERCOLE
Anna GATHERCOLE #149
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 06 Female
401
Ella MCWHIRTER
Ella MCWHIRTER #401
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 06 Female
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
© 2023