Joondalup Autumn Classic Aquathlon
27 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
TinLids
1.5km Swim Challenge
Enduro Sprint
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (7 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Swim 500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Swim 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
38
10
Hannah WATSON
Hannah WATSON #10
Female 25-29
00:40:10.42
00:40:10.42
1
(9)
25-29
1
Female
9
6:41 min/km
00:11:15.87
4:30 min/km
46
1
00:08:19.45
16:38 min/km
30
2
00:16:59.38
16:59 min/km
32
2
00:11:55.16
4:46 min/km
58
1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Run1
00:11:15.87
00:11:15.87
00:11:15.87
08:33:01.08
46
1
9
46
1
9
Swim 500m
00:19:35.32
00:08:19.45
00:08:19.45
08:41:20.54
36
1
9
30
2
11
Swim 1km
00:28:15.25
00:16:59.38
00:08:39.93
08:50:00.47
34
1
9
32
2
12
Run2
00:40:10.42
00:11:55.16
00:00:04.06
09:01:55.63
38
1
9
58
1
15
44
7
Sarah NISBET
Sarah NISBET #7
Female 25-29
00:41:03.82
00:41:03.82
2
(11)
25-29
2
00:00:53.39
Female
11
6:50 min/km
00:12:01.93
4:48 min/km
62
2
00:08:11.22
16:22 min/km
26
1
00:16:38.72
16:38 min/km
25
1
00:12:23.16
4:57 min/km
71
2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Run1
00:12:01.93
00:12:01.93
00:12:01.93
08:33:47.14
62
2
18
62
2
18
Swim 500m
00:20:13.15
00:08:11.22
00:08:11.22
08:41:58.37
43
2
11
26
1
10
Swim 1km
00:28:40.65
00:16:38.72
00:08:27.50
08:50:25.87
38
2
11
25
1
10
Run2
00:41:03.82
00:12:23.16
00:00:04.23
09:02:49.03
44
2
11
71
2
23
70
9
Rebecca KIERATH
Rebecca KIERATH #9
Female 25-29
00:44:12.82
00:44:12.82
3
(25)
25-29
3
00:04:02.40
Female
25
7:22 min/km
00:12:39.97
5:03 min/km
79
4
00:09:08.17
18:16 min/km
50
4
00:18:37.38
18:37 min/km
51
4
00:12:55.46
5:10 min/km
81
4
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Run1
00:12:39.97
00:12:39.97
00:12:39.97
08:34:25.19
79
4
28
79
4
28
Swim 500m
00:21:48.15
00:09:08.17
00:09:08.17
08:43:33.36
67
3
21
50
4
17
Swim 1km
00:31:17.36
00:18:37.38
00:09:29.21
08:53:02.57
61
3
21
51
4
16
Run2
00:44:12.82
00:12:55.46
00:00:04.41
09:05:58.03
70
3
25
81
4
28
75
14
Karyss ZAPPACOSTA
Karyss ZAPPACOSTA #14
Female 25-29
00:45:15.81
00:45:15.81
4
(26)
25-29
4
00:05:05.38
Female
26
7:32 min/km
00:13:13.22
5:17 min/km
89
6
00:09:02.45
18:04 min/km
47
3
00:18:26.16
18:26 min/km
48
3
00:13:36.42
5:26 min/km
92
6
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Run1
00:13:13.22
00:13:13.22
00:13:13.22
08:34:58.43
89
6
35
89
6
35
Swim 500m
00:22:15.68
00:09:02.45
00:09:02.45
08:44:00.89
72
4
25
47
3
15
Swim 1km
00:31:39.38
00:18:26.16
00:09:23.70
08:53:24.59
64
4
22
48
3
15
Run2
00:45:15.81
00:13:36.42
00:00:04.97
09:07:01.02
75
4
26
92
6
36
78
8
Claire RAPSON
Claire RAPSON #8
Female 25-29
00:46:16.53
00:46:16.53
5
(28)
25-29
5
00:06:06.10
Female
28
7:42 min/km
00:12:13.60
4:53 min/km
70
3
00:20:42.15
20:42 min/km
76
5
00:13:20.76
5:20 min/km
90
5
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Run1
00:12:13.60
00:12:13.60
00:12:13.60
08:33:58.82
70
3
23
70
3
23
Swim 500m
Swim 1km
00:32:55.76
00:20:42.15
00:32:55.76
08:54:40.97
72
5
27
76
5
31
Run2
00:46:16.53
00:13:20.76
00:00:03.89
09:08:01.74
78
5
28
90
5
34
83
12
Brittany EDWARDS
Brittany EDWARDS #12
Female 25-29
00:47:57.45
00:47:57.45
6
(32)
25-29
6
00:07:47.03
Female
32
7:59 min/km
00:12:52.08
5:08 min/km
82
5
00:10:52.82
21:45 min/km
86
5
00:22:10.69
22:10 min/km
87
6
00:12:54.68
5:09 min/km
80
3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Run1
00:12:52.08
00:12:52.08
00:12:52.08
08:34:37.29
82
5
30
82
5
30
Swim 500m
00:23:44.90
00:10:52.82
00:10:52.82
08:45:30.11
81
5
30
86
5
36
Swim 1km
00:35:02.77
00:22:10.69
00:11:17.87
08:56:47.99
85
6
34
87
6
37
Run2
00:47:57.45
00:12:54.68
00:00:02.54
09:09:42.67
83
6
32
80
3
27
99
13
Tessa PENWARDEN
Tessa PENWARDEN #13
Female 25-29
00:51:49.70
00:51:49.70
7
(43)
25-29
7
00:11:39.28
Female
43
8:38 min/km
00:14:33.63
5:49 min/km
102
7
00:11:23.94
22:47 min/km
94
6
00:22:38.78
22:38 min/km
90
7
00:14:37.29
5:50 min/km
101
7
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Run1
00:14:33.63
00:14:33.63
00:14:33.63
08:36:18.84
102
7
43
102
7
43
Swim 500m
00:25:57.57
00:11:23.94
00:11:23.94
08:47:42.78
98
6
42
94
6
40
Swim 1km
00:37:12.41
00:22:38.78
00:11:14.84
08:58:57.62
97
7
43
90
7
40
Run2
00:51:49.70
00:14:37.29
00:00:05.94
09:13:34.91
99
7
43
101
7
42
Page 1 of 1 (7 items)