Mindarie Marina Swim
7 Mar 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km Burns Beach Estate Club to Pub
1.25km City of Wanneroo Swim Classic
500m The Marina Swim Splash
3.5km The Marina SUP Board Bout
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
129
Daniel LANGSTAFF
Daniel LANGSTAFF #129
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
136
David REID
David REID #136
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
137
Jenna AUSTIN
Jenna AUSTIN #137
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
139
Danielle GUY
Danielle GUY #139
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
146
Peter BOTHE
Peter BOTHE #146
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
147
Angela GENONI
Angela GENONI #147
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
154
Nina CROWHURST
Nina CROWHURST #154
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
157
Jaci VAUGHAN
Jaci VAUGHAN #157
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
180
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #180
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
196
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #196
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
205
Robert STOKES
Robert STOKES #205
Male 55-64
DNF
DNF
55-64
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
219
Angela SPENCE
Angela SPENCE #219
Female 25-34
DNF
DNF
25-34
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
88
148
Jack LEIGH
Jack LEIGH #148
Male 25-34
01:41:36.80
01:41:36.80
12
(60)
25-34
12
01:07:29.42
Male
60
40:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
87
134
Mark WAINWRIGHT
Mark WAINWRIGHT #134
Male 45-54
01:12:56.87
01:12:56.87
18
(59)
45-54
18
00:38:57.66
Male
59
QMSLSC
5
29:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
86
159
Amy VAN DER MERWE
Amy VAN DER MERWE #159
Female 15-24
01:12:01.67
01:12:01.67
7
(28)
15-24
7
00:36:33.98
Female
28
28:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
85
158
Leanne VAN DER MERWE
Leanne VAN DER MERWE #158
Female 45-54
01:12:01.17
01:12:01.17
6
(27)
45-54
6
00:31:33.62
Female
27
28:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
84
172
Jonny MASSEY
Jonny MASSEY #172
Male 35-44
01:10:09.18
01:10:09.18
21
(58)
35-44
21
00:34:06.85
Male
58
28:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
83
217
Catherine CATANACH
Catherine CATANACH #217
Female 55-64
01:09:26.45
01:09:26.45
3
(26)
55-64
3
00:22:43.86
Female
26
27:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
82
218
Gary IFE
Gary IFE #218
Male 45-54
01:03:12.99
01:03:12.99
17
(57)
45-54
17
00:29:13.79
Male
57
25:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
81
174
Brian DICKSON
Brian DICKSON #174
Male 45-54
01:02:49.58
01:02:49.58
16
(56)
45-54
16
00:28:50.37
Male
56
25:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
80
210
Michael MURRAY
Michael MURRAY #210
Male 45-54
01:01:54.01
01:01:54.01
15
(55)
45-54
15
00:27:54.81
Male
55
24:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
79
142
Paula MILLER
Paula MILLER #142
Female 45-54
01:00:56.67
01:00:56.67
5
(25)
45-54
5
00:20:29.12
Female
25
24:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
78
145
Stephen SHEPPHARD
Stephen SHEPPHARD #145
Male 55-64
01:00:32.76
01:00:32.76
4
(54)
55-64
4
00:20:09.11
Male
54
24:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
77
190
Barry DYER
Barry DYER #190
Male 35-44
01:00:28.51
01:00:28.51
20
(53)
35-44
20
00:24:26.18
Male
53
24:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
76
144
Terry BUSHELL
Terry BUSHELL #144
Male 35-44
00:59:31.48
00:59:31.48
19
(52)
35-44
19
00:23:29.15
Male
52
23:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
75
133
Sean WHITEHEAD
Sean WHITEHEAD #133
Male 35-44
00:59:20.06
00:59:20.06
18
(51)
35-44
18
00:23:17.73
Male
51
QMSLSC
4
23:44 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
74
188
Joanne STONE
Joanne STONE #188
Female 55-64
00:57:34.77
00:57:34.77
2
(24)
55-64
2
00:10:52.19
Female
24
23:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
73
206
Luke SMITH
Luke SMITH #206
Male 25-34
00:57:19.66
00:57:19.66
11
(50)
25-34
11
00:23:12.29
Male
50
22:55 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
72
173
Teresa DAY
Teresa DAY #173
Female 45-54
00:56:39.54
00:56:39.54
4
(23)
45-54
4
00:16:11.99
Female
23
22:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
71
178
Andrew MERKL
Andrew MERKL #178
Male 45-54
00:56:12.95
00:56:12.95
14
(49)
45-54
14
00:22:13.75
Male
49
22:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
70
187
Joshua GARDINER
Joshua GARDINER #187
Male 35-44
00:55:53.54
00:55:53.54
17
(48)
35-44
17
00:19:51.21
Male
48
22:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
69
195
Garry TAYLOR
Garry TAYLOR #195
Male 45-54
00:55:28.05
00:55:28.05
13
(47)
45-54
13
00:21:28.85
Male
47
22:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
68
183
Lee KEMP
Lee KEMP #183
Male 35-44
00:54:58.32
00:54:58.32
16
(46)
35-44
16
00:18:55.99
Male
46
21:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
67
209
Geoff GOSDEN
Geoff GOSDEN #209
Male 45-54
00:54:27.14
00:54:27.14
12
(45)
45-54
12
00:20:27.93
Male
45
21:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
66
216
Rebecca HUDSON
Rebecca HUDSON #216
Female 25-34
00:53:44.99
00:53:44.99
3
(22)
25-34
3
00:18:32.00
Female
22
21:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
65
126
Ellie RENNISON
Ellie RENNISON #126
Female 15-24
00:53:41.30
00:53:41.30
6
(21)
15-24
6
00:18:13.61
Female
21
Energym
1
21:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
64
169
Claudio PORTO MARQUES
Claudio PORTO MARQUES #169
Male 45-54
00:53:17.23
00:53:17.23
11
(44)
45-54
11
00:19:18.03
Male
44
21:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
63
215
Glenn CLAYTON
Glenn CLAYTON #215
Male 25-34
00:52:57.61
00:52:57.61
10
(43)
25-34
10
00:18:50.23
Male
43
21:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
62
141
Michael O'DONNELL
Michael O'DONNELL #141
Male 35-44
00:52:50.30
00:52:50.30
15
(42)
35-44
15
00:16:47.97
Male
42
21:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
61
152
Pheobe MICHIELSEN
Pheobe MICHIELSEN #152
Female Under 15
00:52:44.18
00:52:44.18
3
(20)
Under 15
3
00:04:48.84
Female
20
Quinns Baptist College
3
21:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
60
207
Glenn BASKERVILLE
Glenn BASKERVILLE #207
Male 35-44
00:52:15.57
00:52:15.57
14
(41)
35-44
14
00:16:13.24
Male
41
20:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
59
189
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #189
Male 55-64
00:52:06.28
00:52:06.28
3
(40)
55-64
3
00:11:42.62
Male
40
20:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
58
184
Greg HOSKINS
Greg HOSKINS #184
Male 35-44
00:52:03.81
00:52:03.81
13
(39)
35-44
13
00:16:01.48
Male
39
20:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
57
164
Jamie MCINTYRE
Jamie MCINTYRE #164
Male 45-54
00:51:45.64
00:51:45.64
10
(38)
45-54
10
00:17:46.43
Male
38
20:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
56
135
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #135
Female 45-54
00:51:32.80
00:51:32.80
3
(19)
45-54
3
00:11:05.25
Female
19
Inglewood Masters
1
20:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
55
186
Kenneth KROSS
Kenneth KROSS #186
Male 35-44
00:51:26.32
00:51:26.32
12
(37)
35-44
12
00:15:23.98
Male
37
20:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
54
153
Ava LONGLEY
Ava LONGLEY #153
Female Under 15
00:51:21.55
00:51:21.55
2
(18)
Under 15
2
00:03:26.21
Female
18
20:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
53
160
Camilla SWENSON
Camilla SWENSON #160
Female 35-44
00:50:54.04
00:50:54.04
6
(17)
35-44
6
00:21:17.79
Female
17
20:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
52
177
Cameron MCRAE
Cameron MCRAE #177
Male 15-24
00:50:45.07
00:50:45.07
4
(36)
15-24
4
00:21:57.83
Male
36
20:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
51
143
Caroline WHITE
Caroline WHITE #143
Female 35-44
00:49:48.43
00:49:48.43
5
(16)
35-44
5
00:20:12.19
Female
16
Westcoast Masters
6
19:55 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)