Mindarie Marina Swim
7 Mar 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km Burns Beach Estate Club to Pub
1.25km City of Wanneroo Swim Classic
500m The Marina Swim Splash
3.5km The Marina SUP Board Bout
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
15
127
Scott PARSONS
Scott PARSONS #127
Male 25-34
00:40:11.16
00:40:11.16
4
(12)
25-34
4
00:06:03.79
Male
12
16:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
6
128
Michael QUARTERMAINE
Michael QUARTERMAINE #128
Male 25-34
00:34:15.70
00:34:15.70
2
(5)
25-34
2
00:00:08.32
Male
5
13:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
129
Daniel LANGSTAFF
Daniel LANGSTAFF #129
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
19
132
Grant FAWCETT
Grant FAWCETT #132
Male 45-54
00:40:19.35
00:40:19.35
5
(15)
45-54
5
00:06:20.14
Male
15
16:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
136
David REID
David REID #136
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
137
Jenna AUSTIN
Jenna AUSTIN #137
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
11
138
Scott TURNER
Scott TURNER #138
Male 45-54
00:35:32.69
00:35:32.69
3
(8)
45-54
3
00:01:33.49
Male
8
14:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
139
Danielle GUY
Danielle GUY #139
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
8
140
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #140
Female 25-34
00:35:12.99
00:35:12.99
1
(2)
25-34
1
Female
2
14:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
62
141
Michael O'DONNELL
Michael O'DONNELL #141
Male 35-44
00:52:50.30
00:52:50.30
15
(42)
35-44
15
00:16:47.97
Male
42
21:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
79
142
Paula MILLER
Paula MILLER #142
Female 45-54
01:00:56.67
01:00:56.67
5
(25)
45-54
5
00:20:29.12
Female
25
24:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
76
144
Terry BUSHELL
Terry BUSHELL #144
Male 35-44
00:59:31.48
00:59:31.48
19
(52)
35-44
19
00:23:29.15
Male
52
23:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
78
145
Stephen SHEPPHARD
Stephen SHEPPHARD #145
Male 55-64
01:00:32.76
01:00:32.76
4
(54)
55-64
4
00:20:09.11
Male
54
24:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
146
Peter BOTHE
Peter BOTHE #146
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
147
Angela GENONI
Angela GENONI #147
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
88
148
Jack LEIGH
Jack LEIGH #148
Male 25-34
01:41:36.80
01:41:36.80
12
(60)
25-34
12
01:07:29.42
Male
60
40:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
44
150
Kiran GIBBON
Kiran GIBBON #150
Male 25-34
00:46:52.58
00:46:52.58
8
(31)
25-34
8
00:12:45.20
Male
31
18:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
54
153
Ava LONGLEY
Ava LONGLEY #153
Female Under 15
00:51:21.55
00:51:21.55
2
(18)
Under 15
2
00:03:26.21
Female
18
20:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
154
Nina CROWHURST
Nina CROWHURST #154
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
41
155
Lorraine DRISCOLL
Lorraine DRISCOLL #155
Female 55-64
00:46:42.58
00:46:42.58
1
(13)
55-64
1
Female
13
18:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
48
156
Eleanor RILEY
Eleanor RILEY #156
Female Under 15
00:47:55.34
00:47:55.34
1
(15)
Under 15
1
Female
15
19:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
157
Jaci VAUGHAN
Jaci VAUGHAN #157
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
85
158
Leanne VAN DER MERWE
Leanne VAN DER MERWE #158
Female 45-54
01:12:01.17
01:12:01.17
6
(27)
45-54
6
00:31:33.62
Female
27
28:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
86
159
Amy VAN DER MERWE
Amy VAN DER MERWE #159
Female 15-24
01:12:01.67
01:12:01.67
7
(28)
15-24
7
00:36:33.98
Female
28
28:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
53
160
Camilla SWENSON
Camilla SWENSON #160
Female 35-44
00:50:54.04
00:50:54.04
6
(17)
35-44
6
00:21:17.79
Female
17
20:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
180
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #180
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
24
181
Andrew PACKARD
Andrew PACKARD #181
Male 55-64
00:41:08.89
00:41:08.89
2
(19)
55-64
2
00:00:45.23
Male
19
16:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
9
182
Lawrence FELGATE
Lawrence FELGATE #182
Male 25-34
00:35:20.14
00:35:20.14
3
(7)
25-34
3
00:01:12.76
Male
7
14:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
68
183
Lee KEMP
Lee KEMP #183
Male 35-44
00:54:58.32
00:54:58.32
16
(46)
35-44
16
00:18:55.99
Male
46
21:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
58
184
Greg HOSKINS
Greg HOSKINS #184
Male 35-44
00:52:03.81
00:52:03.81
13
(39)
35-44
13
00:16:01.48
Male
39
20:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
28
185
Vic PAUL
Vic PAUL #185
Male 75+
00:42:37.78
00:42:37.78
1
(21)
75+
1
Male
21
17:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
55
186
Kenneth KROSS
Kenneth KROSS #186
Male 35-44
00:51:26.32
00:51:26.32
12
(37)
35-44
12
00:15:23.98
Male
37
20:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
70
187
Joshua GARDINER
Joshua GARDINER #187
Male 35-44
00:55:53.54
00:55:53.54
17
(48)
35-44
17
00:19:51.21
Male
48
22:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
74
188
Joanne STONE
Joanne STONE #188
Female 55-64
00:57:34.77
00:57:34.77
2
(24)
55-64
2
00:10:52.19
Female
24
23:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
59
189
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #189
Male 55-64
00:52:06.28
00:52:06.28
3
(40)
55-64
3
00:11:42.62
Male
40
20:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
77
190
Barry DYER
Barry DYER #190
Male 35-44
01:00:28.51
01:00:28.51
20
(53)
35-44
20
00:24:26.18
Male
53
24:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
36
191
Matt RICHMOND
Matt RICHMOND #191
Male 45-54
00:46:05.40
00:46:05.40
9
(25)
45-54
9
00:12:06.20
Male
25
18:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
45
192
Sam COOLICAN
Sam COOLICAN #192
Male 25-34
00:47:16.43
00:47:16.43
9
(32)
25-34
9
00:13:09.05
Male
32
18:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
46
193
Rilana OSTHEIM
Rilana OSTHEIM #193
Female 35-44
00:47:27.34
00:47:27.34
4
(14)
35-44
4
00:17:51.10
Female
14
18:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
17
194
Lane HAMS
Lane HAMS #194
Male 35-44
00:40:15.46
00:40:15.46
3
(14)
35-44
3
00:04:13.13
Male
14
16:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
69
195
Garry TAYLOR
Garry TAYLOR #195
Male 45-54
00:55:28.05
00:55:28.05
13
(47)
45-54
13
00:21:28.85
Male
47
22:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
196
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #196
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
27
197
Shaun HARRISON
Shaun HARRISON #197
Male 45-54
00:42:34.88
00:42:34.88
7
(20)
45-54
7
00:08:35.68
Male
20
17:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
64
169
Claudio PORTO MARQUES
Claudio PORTO MARQUES #169
Male 45-54
00:53:17.23
00:53:17.23
11
(44)
45-54
11
00:19:18.03
Male
44
21:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
26
170
Christine LYNGGARD
Christine LYNGGARD #170
Female 25-34
00:42:33.49
00:42:33.49
2
(7)
25-34
2
00:07:20.50
Female
7
17:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
23
171
Dave COOLEY
Dave COOLEY #171
Male 45-54
00:41:06.39
00:41:06.39
6
(18)
45-54
6
00:07:07.19
Male
18
16:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
84
172
Jonny MASSEY
Jonny MASSEY #172
Male 35-44
01:10:09.18
01:10:09.18
21
(58)
35-44
21
00:34:06.85
Male
58
28:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
72
173
Teresa DAY
Teresa DAY #173
Female 45-54
00:56:39.54
00:56:39.54
4
(23)
45-54
4
00:16:11.99
Female
23
22:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
81
174
Brian DICKSON
Brian DICKSON #174
Male 45-54
01:02:49.58
01:02:49.58
16
(56)
45-54
16
00:28:50.37
Male
56
25:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
35
175
Anina LOEDOLFF
Anina LOEDOLFF #175
Female 15-24
00:45:32.58
00:45:32.58
5
(11)
15-24
5
00:10:04.89
Female
11
18:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)