Mindarie Marina Swim
7 Mar 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km Burns Beach Estate Club to Pub
1.25km City of Wanneroo Swim Classic
500m The Marina Swim Splash
3.5km The Marina SUP Board Bout
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
5
200
David BURNS-WALLACE
David BURNS-WALLACE #200
Male 25-34
00:34:07.37
00:34:07.37
1
(4)
25-34
1
Male
4
13:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
6
128
Michael QUARTERMAINE
Michael QUARTERMAINE #128
Male 25-34
00:34:15.70
00:34:15.70
2
(5)
25-34
2
00:00:08.32
Male
5
13:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
9
182
Lawrence FELGATE
Lawrence FELGATE #182
Male 25-34
00:35:20.14
00:35:20.14
3
(7)
25-34
3
00:01:12.76
Male
7
14:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
15
127
Scott PARSONS
Scott PARSONS #127
Male 25-34
00:40:11.16
00:40:11.16
4
(12)
25-34
4
00:06:03.79
Male
12
16:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
16
167
Brendon EVANS
Brendon EVANS #167
Male 25-34
00:40:14.23
00:40:14.23
5
(13)
25-34
5
00:06:06.86
Male
13
16:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
29
161
Nathan PERRETT
Nathan PERRETT #161
Male 25-34
00:42:41.05
00:42:41.05
6
(22)
25-34
6
00:08:33.67
Male
22
Westcoast Masters
4
17:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
38
131
Mitch ARNOLD
Mitch ARNOLD #131
Male 25-34
00:46:20.35
00:46:20.35
7
(26)
25-34
7
00:12:12.98
Male
26
QMSLSC
1
18:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
44
150
Kiran GIBBON
Kiran GIBBON #150
Male 25-34
00:46:52.58
00:46:52.58
8
(31)
25-34
8
00:12:45.20
Male
31
18:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
45
192
Sam COOLICAN
Sam COOLICAN #192
Male 25-34
00:47:16.43
00:47:16.43
9
(32)
25-34
9
00:13:09.05
Male
32
18:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
63
215
Glenn CLAYTON
Glenn CLAYTON #215
Male 25-34
00:52:57.61
00:52:57.61
10
(43)
25-34
10
00:18:50.23
Male
43
21:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
73
206
Luke SMITH
Luke SMITH #206
Male 25-34
00:57:19.66
00:57:19.66
11
(50)
25-34
11
00:23:12.29
Male
50
22:55 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
88
148
Jack LEIGH
Jack LEIGH #148
Male 25-34
01:41:36.80
01:41:36.80
12
(60)
25-34
12
01:07:29.42
Male
60
40:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
129
Daniel LANGSTAFF
Daniel LANGSTAFF #129
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)