SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 1 of 43 (2101 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Start
Finish
1940
3307
Isabelle MURPHY
Isabelle MURPHY #3307
Female 30-34
01:55:51.3
01:55:51.3
81
(987)
30-34
81
01:03:36.1
Female
987
No
32:10 min/km
09:56:01.3
503
3306
Flynn BLACKBURN
Flynn BLACKBURN #3306
Male 15-19
01:01:15.1
01:01:15.1
27
(298)
15-19
27
00:21:33.6
Male
298
No
17:00 min/km
08:07:31.9
09:08:47.0
1278
3305
Andrew BLACKBURN
Andrew BLACKBURN #3305
Male 45-49
01:13:47.0
01:13:47.0
97
(678)
45-49
97
00:30:43.9
Male
678
No
20:29 min/km
08:22:58.0
09:36:45.0
3302
Jason HOW
Jason HOW #3302
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
No
08:26:20.0
1928
2653
Adam VOLKERTS
Adam VOLKERTS #2653
Male 55-59
01:46:22.2
01:46:22.2
116
(948)
55-59
116
00:54:38.9
Male
948
No
29:32 min/km
08:45:05.5
10:31:27.7
152
2101
Charlotte ZOLLNER
Charlotte ZOLLNER #2101
Female 15-19
00:54:00.9
00:54:00.9
16
(52)
15-19
16
00:08:50.4
Female
52
No
15:00 min/km
08:02:35.4
08:56:36.3
2100
David ZIPASUCA VARGAS
David ZIPASUCA VARGAS #2100
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
No
714
2099
Sarah ZILKO
Sarah ZILKO #2099
Female 45-49
01:04:34.1
01:04:34.1
36
(307)
45-49
36
00:14:34.6
Female
307
No
17:56 min/km
08:23:57.2
09:28:31.3
1578
2098
Brodie ZANETTI
Brodie ZANETTI #2098
Female 30-34
01:20:58.3
01:20:58.3
64
(762)
30-34
64
00:28:43.1
Female
762
Yes
22:29 min/km
08:23:32.4
09:44:30.7
1777
2097
Jake ZAMPINO
Jake ZAMPINO #2097
Male 25-29
01:29:16.8
01:29:16.8
43
(890)
25-29
43
00:41:31.0
Male
890
No
24:48 min/km
08:22:40.5
09:51:57.3
1775
2096
Emma ZAMPINO
Emma ZAMPINO #2096
Female 25-29
01:29:08.3
01:29:08.3
68
(886)
25-29
68
00:46:01.6
Female
886
No
24:45 min/km
08:22:48.8
09:51:57.1
144
2095
Corinne ZADOW
Corinne ZADOW #2095
Female 35-39
00:53:39.7
00:53:39.7
11
(50)
35-39
11
00:10:51.6
Female
50
No
14:54 min/km
08:05:08.5
08:58:48.2
593
2094
Andrew ZADOW
Andrew ZADOW #2094
Male 35-39
01:02:39.9
01:02:39.9
50
(344)
35-39
50
00:18:58.5
Male
344
No
17:24 min/km
08:05:58.0
09:08:37.9
1655
2093
Victoria YOUNG
Victoria YOUNG #2093
Female 45-49
01:23:51.2
01:23:51.2
113
(809)
45-49
113
00:33:51.7
Female
809
No
23:17 min/km
08:28:05.6
09:51:56.8
1422
2092
Matt YOUNG
Matt YOUNG #2092
Male 50-54
01:16:15.2
01:16:15.2
85
(748)
50-54
85
00:30:56.8
Male
748
No
21:10 min/km
08:13:06.3
09:29:21.5
694
2091
Jeffrey YOUNG
Jeffrey YOUNG #2091
Male 65-69
01:04:17.1
01:04:17.1
10
(398)
65-69
10
00:09:05.0
Male
398
No
17:51 min/km
08:10:36.2
09:14:53.3
1193
2090
Harry YOUNG
Harry YOUNG #2090
Male 15-19
01:12:17.3
01:12:17.3
37
(641)
15-19
37
00:32:35.8
Male
641
No
20:04 min/km
08:15:06.0
09:27:23.3
168
2089
David YOUNG
David YOUNG #2089
Male 45-49
00:54:26.7
00:54:26.7
13
(110)
45-49
13
00:11:23.6
Male
110
No
15:07 min/km
08:05:49.3
09:00:16.0
1589
2088
Ashleigh YOUNG
Ashleigh YOUNG #2088
Female 20-24
01:21:22.0
01:21:22.0
44
(771)
20-24
44
00:34:15.1
Female
771
No
22:36 min/km
08:28:04.8
09:49:26.8
1035
2087
Kevin YONG
Kevin YONG #2087
Male 40-44
01:09:37.3
01:09:37.3
90
(565)
40-44
90
00:24:31.9
Male
565
No
19:20 min/km
08:24:03.6
09:33:40.9
646
2086
Tara YEWERS
Tara YEWERS #2086
Female 45-49
01:03:25.7
01:03:25.7
33
(273)
45-49
33
00:13:26.2
Female
273
No
17:37 min/km
08:11:06.4
09:14:32.1
229
2085
Richard YEO
Richard YEO #2085
Male 40-44
00:56:10.8
00:56:10.8
28
(147)
40-44
28
00:11:05.4
Male
147
No
15:36 min/km
08:03:46.1
08:59:56.9
2084
Mitchell YEATES
Mitchell YEATES #2084
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
No
1107
2083
Matt YEARSLEY
Matt YEARSLEY #2083
Male 35-39
01:10:43.5
01:10:43.5
75
(599)
35-39
75
00:27:02.1
Male
599
No
19:38 min/km
08:15:19.8
09:26:03.3
1914
2082
Tony YATES
Tony YATES #2082
Male 65-69
01:42:30.8
01:42:30.8
48
(944)
65-69
48
00:47:18.7
Male
944
Yes
28:28 min/km
08:32:46.0
10:15:16.8
1683
2081
Kai YATES
Kai YATES #2081
Male 15-19
01:24:56.5
01:24:56.5
48
(855)
15-19
48
00:45:15.0
Male
855
No
23:35 min/km
08:22:06.6
09:47:03.1
1746
2080
Jaimee YATES
Jaimee YATES #2080
Female Under 15
01:27:36.3
01:27:36.3
28
(869)
Under 15
28
00:37:56.2
Female
869
No
24:20 min/km
08:22:31.0
09:50:07.3
669
2079
Dylan YARWOOD
Dylan YARWOOD #2079
Male 40-44
01:03:48.1
01:03:48.1
63
(387)
40-44
63
00:18:42.7
Male
387
yes
17:43 min/km
08:05:58.0
09:09:46.1
384
2078
Craig WYNNE
Craig WYNNE #2078
Male 45-49
00:59:15.8
00:59:15.8
31
(230)
45-49
31
00:16:12.7
Male
230
No
16:27 min/km
08:04:33.1
09:03:48.9
352
2077
Jasmine WYNEN-GAUGG
Jasmine WYNEN-GAUGG #2077
Female 20-24
00:58:38.5
00:58:38.5
10
(141)
20-24
10
00:11:31.6
Female
141
No
16:17 min/km
08:02:16.8
09:00:55.3
1449
2076
Russell WYLIE
Russell WYLIE #2076
Male 40-44
01:16:48.8
01:16:48.8
116
(760)
40-44
116
00:31:43.4
Male
760
No
21:20 min/km
08:22:06.5
09:38:55.3
1818
2075
Julie WYLAND
Julie WYLAND #2075
Female 45-49
01:32:04.8
01:32:04.8
129
(913)
45-49
129
00:42:05.3
Female
913
No
25:34 min/km
08:28:40.4
10:00:45.2
308
2074
Steve WURSTA
Steve WURSTA #2074
Male 50-54
00:57:50.6
00:57:50.6
12
(189)
50-54
12
00:12:32.2
Male
189
No
16:04 min/km
08:03:05.6
09:00:56.2
907
2073
Richard WRIGHTSON
Richard WRIGHTSON #2073
Male 45-49
01:07:34.6
01:07:34.6
73
(502)
45-49
73
00:24:31.5
Male
502
no
18:46 min/km
08:16:37.3
09:24:11.9
241
2072
Taye WRIGHT
Taye WRIGHT #2072
Male Under 15
00:56:27.2
00:56:27.2
5
(153)
Under 15
5
00:10:29.3
Male
153
No
15:40 min/km
08:22:06.8
09:18:34.0
1856
2071
Samantha WRIGHT
Samantha WRIGHT #2071
Female 35-39
01:35:21.6
01:35:21.6
122
(934)
35-39
122
00:52:33.5
Female
934
no
26:29 min/km
08:27:29.2
10:02:50.8
129
2070
Sam WRIGHT
Sam WRIGHT #2070
Male 25-29
00:53:00.5
00:53:00.5
5
(87)
25-29
5
00:05:14.7
Male
87
No
14:43 min/km
08:03:46.8
08:56:47.3
1610
2069
Craig WRIGHT
Craig WRIGHT #2069
Male 50-54
01:21:57.5
01:21:57.5
98
(825)
50-54
98
00:36:39.1
Male
825
Yes
22:45 min/km
08:17:39.0
09:39:36.5
1301
2068
Colleen WRAY
Colleen WRAY #2068
Female 55-59
01:14:09.1
01:14:09.1
52
(609)
55-59
52
00:22:22.2
Female
609
No
20:35 min/km
08:16:29.2
09:30:38.3
1066
2067
Sharon WOSTEAR
Sharon WOSTEAR #2067
Female 40-44
01:10:05.2
01:10:05.2
72
(489)
40-44
72
00:24:54.5
Female
489
No
19:28 min/km
08:23:07.3
09:33:12.5
1896
2066
Leslie WORTH
Leslie WORTH #2066
Male 80-84
01:39:02.9
01:39:02.9
2
(937)
80-84
2
00:20:32.6
Male
937
No
27:30 min/km
08:18:57.5
09:58:00.4
1580
2065
Cate WORSLEY
Cate WORSLEY #2065
Female 45-49
01:21:01.3
01:21:01.3
107
(763)
45-49
107
00:31:01.8
Female
763
No
22:30 min/km
08:22:21.9
09:43:23.2
2064
Rob WORMALD
Rob WORMALD #2064
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
No
619
2063
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #2063
Female Under 15
01:03:02.5
01:03:02.5
14
(259)
Under 15
14
00:13:22.4
Female
259
No
17:30 min/km
08:14:23.9
09:17:26.4
645
2062
Clare WOOLFREY
Clare WOOLFREY #2062
Female 25-29
01:03:25.5
01:03:25.5
25
(272)
25-29
25
00:20:18.8
Female
272
No
17:37 min/km
08:07:31.4
09:10:56.9
840
2061
Brianna WOODS
Brianna WOODS #2061
Female 20-24
01:06:40.2
01:06:40.2
28
(369)
20-24
28
00:19:33.3
Female
369
No
18:31 min/km
08:18:03.7
09:24:43.9
818
2060
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #2060
Female 45-49
01:06:24.5
01:06:24.5
47
(355)
45-49
47
00:16:25.0
Female
355
yes
18:26 min/km
08:09:36.9
09:16:01.4
1363
2059
Sharon WOODFIELD
Sharon WOODFIELD #2059
Female 55-59
01:15:17.9
01:15:17.9
55
(641)
55-59
55
00:23:31.0
Female
641
No
20:54 min/km
08:22:12.1
09:37:30.0
428
2058
Gabriella WOODBRIDGE
Gabriella WOODBRIDGE #2058
Female 45-49
00:59:53.5
00:59:53.5
22
(174)
45-49
22
00:09:54.0
Female
174
No
16:38 min/km
08:02:35.5
09:02:29.0
982
2057
Madison WOOD
Madison WOOD #2057
Female 20-24
01:08:48.3
01:08:48.3
33
(447)
20-24
33
00:21:41.4
Female
447
No
19:06 min/km
08:25:25.6
09:34:13.9
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 1 of 43 (2101 items)