South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
99
554
Holly SMITH
Holly SMITH #554
Female Y07
00:10:55.72
00:10:55.72
1
(8)
Y07
1
Female
8
Margaret River SHS
1
4:22 min/km
105
154
Imogen SOULAS
Imogen SOULAS #154
Female Y07
00:11:02.41
00:11:02.41
2
(9)
Y07
2
00:00:06.69
Female
9
Bunbury SHS
1
4:24 min/km
114
1
Heidi JORDAN
Heidi JORDAN #1
Female Y07
00:11:11.05
00:11:11.05
3
(13)
Y07
3
00:00:15.33
Female
13
Australind SHS
3
4:28 min/km
116
255
Lily REYNOLDS
Lily REYNOLDS #255
Female Y07
00:11:11.95
00:11:11.95
4
(15)
Y07
4
00:00:16.23
Female
15
Cape Naturaliste College
2
4:28 min/km
122
2
Arya PICKSTON
Arya PICKSTON #2
Female Y07
00:11:17.22
00:11:17.22
5
(17)
Y07
5
00:00:21.50
Female
17
Australind SHS
4
4:30 min/km
132
404
Hayley HARPER
Hayley HARPER #404
Female Y07
00:11:23.72
00:11:23.72
6
(22)
Y07
6
00:00:28.00
Female
22
Georgiana Molloy AS
4
4:33 min/km
137
151
Ruby BRUCE-MCGINN
Ruby BRUCE-MCGINN #151
Female Y07
00:11:30.55
00:11:30.55
7
(25)
Y07
7
00:00:34.83
Female
25
Bunbury SHS
5
4:36 min/km
141
403
Madison GANNAWAY
Madison GANNAWAY #403
Female Y07
00:11:36.31
00:11:36.31
8
(27)
Y07
8
00:00:40.59
Female
27
Georgiana Molloy AS
8
4:38 min/km
142
553
Starzia ROBERTSON
Starzia ROBERTSON #553
Female Y07
00:11:36.51
00:11:36.51
9
(28)
Y07
9
00:00:40.79
Female
28
Margaret River SHS
4
4:38 min/km
144
103
Melinda BOBBY
Melinda BOBBY #103
Female Y07
00:11:39.55
00:11:39.55
10
(30)
Y07
10
00:00:43.83
Female
30
Bunbury Catholic College
10
4:39 min/km
149
502
Tessa EDWARDS
Tessa EDWARDS #502
Female Y07
00:11:45.25
00:11:45.25
11
(34)
Y07
11
00:00:49.53
Female
34
Manjimup SHS
6
4:42 min/km
156
551
Amelie BROWNE
Amelie BROWNE #551
Female Y07
00:11:49.93
00:11:49.93
12
(39)
Y07
12
00:00:54.21
Female
39
Margaret River SHS
6
4:43 min/km
160
152
Jorja HORSFALL
Jorja HORSFALL #152
Female Y07
00:11:52.57
00:11:52.57
13
(41)
Y07
13
00:00:56.85
Female
41
Bunbury SHS
14
4:45 min/km
162
602
Lauren BRIDGE
Lauren BRIDGE #602
Female Y07
00:11:55.21
00:11:55.21
14
(43)
Y07
14
00:00:59.49
Female
43
Newton Moore SHS
5
4:46 min/km
165
155
Indianna WEST
Indianna WEST #155
Female Y07
00:11:58.47
00:11:58.47
15
(46)
Y07
15
00:01:02.75
Female
46
Bunbury SHS
17
4:47 min/km
166
302
Alesha MATHIESON-BAIRSTOW
Alesha MATHIESON-BAIRSTOW #302
Female Y07
00:11:58.55
00:11:58.55
16
(47)
Y07
16
00:01:02.83
Female
47
Dalyellup College
1
4:47 min/km
171
106
Bella SMITH
Bella SMITH #106
Female Y07
00:12:01.05
00:12:01.05
17
(50)
Y07
17
00:01:05.33
Female
50
Bunbury Catholic College
14
4:48 min/km
174
104
Isabelle COUTTS
Isabelle COUTTS #104
Female Y07
00:12:02.10
00:12:02.10
18
(52)
Y07
18
00:01:06.38
Female
52
Bunbury Catholic College
16
4:48 min/km
181
153
Bonnie KEUSCH
Bonnie KEUSCH #153
Female Y07
00:12:10.03
00:12:10.03
19
(57)
Y07
19
00:01:14.31
Female
57
Bunbury SHS
19
4:52 min/km
183
102
Ingrid BLANFORD
Ingrid BLANFORD #102
Female Y07
00:12:11.45
00:12:11.45
20
(58)
Y07
20
00:01:15.73
Female
58
Bunbury Catholic College
19
4:52 min/km
184
555
Claudia WORSLEY
Claudia WORSLEY #555
Female Y07
00:12:12.66
00:12:12.66
21
(59)
Y07
21
00:01:16.94
Female
59
Margaret River SHS
11
4:53 min/km
185
253
Olivia CROTHERS
Olivia CROTHERS #253
Female Y07
00:12:13.27
00:12:13.27
22
(60)
Y07
22
00:01:17.55
Female
60
Cape Naturaliste College
6
4:53 min/km
196
101
Charlotte BARBETTI
Charlotte BARBETTI #101
Female Y07
00:12:29.34
00:12:29.34
23
(71)
Y07
23
00:01:33.62
Female
71
Bunbury Catholic College
21
4:59 min/km
200
203
Milla HARKER
Milla HARKER #203
Female Y07
00:12:35.83
00:12:35.83
24
(75)
Y07
24
00:01:40.11
Female
75
Collie SHS
5
5:02 min/km
201
201
Charlee BASS
Charlee BASS #201
Female Y07
00:12:36.44
00:12:36.44
25
(76)
Y07
25
00:01:40.72
Female
76
Collie SHS
6
5:02 min/km
202
252
Amelie COCKER
Amelie COCKER #252
Female Y07
00:12:37.80
00:12:37.80
26
(77)
Y07
26
00:01:42.08
Female
77
Cape Naturaliste College
9
5:03 min/km
203
51
Kaywynette DAVIES
Kaywynette DAVIES #51
Female Y07
00:12:39.70
00:12:39.70
27
(78)
Y07
27
00:01:43.98
Female
78
Bunbury Baptist College
5
5:03 min/km
205
603
Kaylee GELLATLY
Kaylee GELLATLY #603
Female Y07
00:12:40.71
00:12:40.71
28
(80)
Y07
28
00:01:44.99
Female
80
Newton Moore SHS
11
5:04 min/km
206
604
Makayla HART
Makayla HART #604
Female Y07
00:12:41.51
00:12:41.51
29
(81)
Y07
29
00:01:45.79
Female
81
Newton Moore SHS
12
5:04 min/km
207
295
Kya ROWE
Kya ROWE #295
Female Y07
00:12:42.12
00:12:42.12
30
(82)
Y07
30
00:01:46.40
Female
82
Cape Naturaliste College
14
5:04 min/km
209
601
Jacynta BARTYLAK
Jacynta BARTYLAK #601
Female Y07
00:12:42.74
00:12:42.74
31
(83)
Y07
31
00:01:47.02
Female
83
Newton Moore SHS
15
5:05 min/km
210
402
Laila DIXON
Laila DIXON #402
Female Y07
00:12:43.56
00:12:43.56
32
(84)
Y07
32
00:01:47.84
Female
84
Georgiana Molloy AS
23
5:05 min/km
214
405
Lily OÆMEARA
Lily OÆMEARA #405
Female Y07
00:12:51.47
00:12:51.47
33
(87)
Y07
33
00:01:55.75
Female
87
Georgiana Molloy AS
25
5:08 min/km
217
5
Elli WATKINS
Elli WATKINS #5
Female Y07
00:12:53.30
00:12:53.30
34
(90)
Y07
34
00:01:57.58
Female
90
Australind SHS
23
5:09 min/km
218
301
Ameliah DOLAN
Ameliah DOLAN #301
Female Y07
00:12:54.73
00:12:54.73
35
(91)
Y07
35
00:01:59.01
Female
91
Dalyellup College
12
5:09 min/km
220
353
Melanie HILLIS
Melanie HILLIS #353
Female Y07
00:12:56.96
00:12:56.96
36
(93)
Y07
36
00:02:01.24
Female
93
Donnybrook DHS
4
5:10 min/km
229
504
Phoebe KELLY
Phoebe KELLY #504
Female Y07
00:13:14.03
00:13:14.03
37
(98)
Y07
37
00:02:18.31
Female
98
Manjimup SHS
19
5:17 min/km
230
605
Abbey ROGERS
Abbey ROGERS #605
Female Y07
00:13:15.24
00:13:15.24
38
(99)
Y07
38
00:02:19.52
Female
99
Newton Moore SHS
21
5:18 min/km
239
3
Dakota SEXTON
Dakota SEXTON #3
Female Y07
00:13:27.81
00:13:27.81
39
(106)
Y07
39
00:02:32.09
Female
106
Australind SHS
26
5:23 min/km
241
552
Tara MCGIMPSEY
Tara MCGIMPSEY #552
Female Y07
00:13:30.26
00:13:30.26
40
(108)
Y07
40
00:02:34.54
Female
108
Margaret River SHS
15
5:24 min/km
246
254
Sharn MOULE
Sharn MOULE #254
Female Y07
00:13:36.34
00:13:36.34
41
(113)
Y07
41
00:02:40.62
Female
113
Cape Naturaliste College
22
5:26 min/km
247
204
Katy O'BRIEN
Katy O'BRIEN #204
Female Y07
00:13:39.05
00:13:39.05
42
(114)
Y07
42
00:02:43.33
Female
114
Collie SHS
22
5:27 min/km
248
401
Brooke CANDY
Brooke CANDY #401
Female Y07
00:13:45.05
00:13:45.05
43
(115)
Y07
43
00:02:49.33
Female
115
Georgiana Molloy AS
28
5:30 min/km
249
303
Keshy MORTON
Keshy MORTON #303
Female Y07
00:13:46.28
00:13:46.28
44
(116)
Y07
44
00:02:50.56
Female
116
Dalyellup College
21
5:30 min/km
250
251
Annika BREARLY
Annika BREARLY #251
Female Y07
00:13:48.06
00:13:48.06
45
(117)
Y07
45
00:02:52.34
Female
117
Cape Naturaliste College
25
5:31 min/km
252
307
Bianca STRANGER
Bianca STRANGER #307
Female Y07
00:13:51.31
00:13:51.31
46
(119)
Y07
46
00:02:55.59
Female
119
Dalyellup College
23
5:32 min/km
253
501
Reegan CAMPBELL
Reegan CAMPBELL #501
Female Y07
00:13:55.43
00:13:55.43
47
(120)
Y07
47
00:02:59.71
Female
120
Manjimup SHS
24
5:34 min/km
254
304
Tammin SKIDMORE
Tammin SKIDMORE #304
Female Y07
00:13:55.56
00:13:55.56
48
(121)
Y07
48
00:02:59.84
Female
121
Dalyellup College
24
5:34 min/km
258
202
Ngawini EMERY
Ngawini EMERY #202
Female Y07
00:14:08.81
00:14:08.81
49
(124)
Y07
49
00:03:13.09
Female
124
Collie SHS
27
5:39 min/km
268
503
Isabel FLANAGAN
Isabel FLANAGAN #503
Female Y07
00:14:55.48
00:14:55.48
50
(131)
Y07
50
00:03:59.76
Female
131
Manjimup SHS
26
5:58 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)