City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
120
1
Tia DEDELANEY
Tia DEDELANEY #1
Female Y03
00:05:14.72
00:05:14.72
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:00:50.98
Female
50
City Beach
8
2
1
5:14 min/km
68
2
Lauren FLAVEL
Lauren FLAVEL #2
Female Y03
00:04:47.50
00:04:47.50
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:23.76
Female
15
City Beach
4
3
1
4:47 min/km
138
3
Chloe FULLER
Chloe FULLER #3
Female Y03
00:05:28.49
00:05:28.49
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:04.75
Female
64
City Beach
11
2
1
5:28 min/km
140
4
Rebecca JUDKINS
Rebecca JUDKINS #4
Female Y03
00:05:29.95
00:05:29.95
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:06.21
Female
66
City Beach
12
2
1
5:29 min/km
113
5
Ellie NICHOLLS
Ellie NICHOLLS #5
Female Y03
00:05:10.84
00:05:10.84
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:00:47.09
Female
44
City Beach
7
2
1
5:10 min/km
69
6
Chantal PALLIS
Chantal PALLIS #6
Female Y03
00:04:47.88
00:04:47.88
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:24.14
Female
16
City Beach
5
3
1
4:47 min/km
155
7
Daisy SWINGLER
Daisy SWINGLER #7
Female Y03
00:05:53.14
00:05:53.14
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:29.39
Female
77
City Beach
15
1
1
5:53 min/km
154
8
Harune TATSUMI
Harune TATSUMI #8
Female Y03
00:05:50.98
00:05:50.98
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:27.24
Female
76
City Beach
14
1
1
5:50 min/km
29
9
Charlie ALCOCK
Charlie ALCOCK #9
Male Y03
00:04:26.98
00:04:26.98
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:37.74
Male
27
City Beach
3
4
1
4:26 min/km
130
10
Tom DARK
Tom DARK #10
Male Y03
00:05:18.75
00:05:18.75
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:29.50
Male
73
City Beach
9
2
1
5:18 min/km
88
11
Hinata FUKUI
Hinata FUKUI #11
Male Y03
00:04:59.45
00:04:59.45
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:10.21
Male
62
City Beach
6
3
1
4:59 min/km
141
12
Haruto GALLAGHER
Haruto GALLAGHER #12
Male Y03
00:05:30.97
00:05:30.97
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:41.73
Male
75
City Beach
17
0
1
5:30 min/km
18
13
Elliott GEORGOPOULIS
Elliott GEORGOPOULIS #13
Male Y03
00:04:18.97
00:04:18.97
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:29.72
Male
18
City Beach
2
4
1
4:18 min/km
149
14
Sosuke KATO
Sosuke KATO #14
Male Y03
00:05:47.63
00:05:47.63
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:58.38
Male
78
City Beach
13
1
1
5:47 min/km
162
15
Haruki LESLIE
Haruki LESLIE #15
Male Y03
00:09:01.24
00:09:01.24
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:05:12.00
Male
81
City Beach
16
1
1
9:01 min/km
16
Lukasz SOBKOWIAK
Lukasz SOBKOWIAK #16
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
City Beach
0
1
1
17
Harry THOMAS
Harry THOMAS #17
Male Y03
00:03:49.24
00:03:49.24
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
City Beach
1
20
1
3:49 min/km
135
70
Evan DUPLESSIS
Evan DUPLESSIS #70
Male Y03
00:05:26.49
00:05:26.49
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:37.25
Male
74
City Beach
10
2
1
5:26 min/km
76
101
Jacqueline BULT
Jacqueline BULT #101
Female Y03
00:04:51.95
00:04:51.95
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:28.20
Female
20
Floreat
9
3
1
4:51 min/km
33
102
Eleisha CORBETT
Eleisha CORBETT #102
Female Y03
00:04:28.34
00:04:28.34
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:04.59
Female
4
Floreat
1
8
1
4:28 min/km
161
103
Sophia DAVIS
Sophia DAVIS #103
Female Y03
00:06:04.90
00:06:04.90
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:01:41.15
Female
81
Floreat
21
1
1
6:04 min/km
139
104
Cami IRELAND
Cami IRELAND #104
Female Y03
00:05:29.78
00:05:29.78
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:06.04
Female
65
Floreat
16
2
1
5:29 min/km
146
105
Poppy JOHNSON
Poppy JOHNSON #105
Female Y03
00:05:36.47
00:05:36.47
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:12.73
Female
71
Floreat
18
1
1
5:36 min/km
103
106
Summer MENDUM
Summer MENDUM #106
Female Y03
00:05:05.51
00:05:05.51
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:00:41.76
Female
35
Floreat
14
2
1
5:05 min/km
71
107
Georgette RODIC
Georgette RODIC #107
Female Y03
00:04:48.71
00:04:48.71
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:24.96
Female
17
Floreat
7
3
1
4:48 min/km
156
108
Jenna ROMANO
Jenna ROMANO #108
Female Y03
00:05:53.14
00:05:53.14
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:29.39
Female
78
Floreat
19
1
1
5:53 min/km
78
109
Gretel SWINGLER
Gretel SWINGLER #109
Female Y03
00:04:54.00
00:04:54.00
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:30.25
Female
21
Floreat
10
3
1
4:54 min/km
96
110
Eliose THOMAS
Eliose THOMAS #110
Female Y03
00:05:03.31
00:05:03.31
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:00:39.57
Female
31
Floreat
12
2
1
5:03 min/km
145
111
Mila VAN DEN BERG
Mila VAN DEN BERG #111
Female Y03
00:05:33.31
00:05:33.31
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:09.57
Female
70
Floreat
17
1
1
5:33 min/km
75
112
Eddie DÆAMBROSIO
Eddie DÆAMBROSIO #112
Male Y03
00:04:51.33
00:04:51.33
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:02.08
Male
56
Floreat
8
3
1
4:51 min/km
160
113
Harper GORDON
Harper GORDON #113
Male Y03
00:06:02.24
00:06:02.24
80
(80)
Y03
80
00:02:13.00
Male
80
Floreat
20
1
1
6:02 min/km
114
114
Max HICKMAN
Max HICKMAN #114
Male Y03
00:05:11.24
00:05:11.24
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:22.00
Male
70
Floreat
15
2
1
5:11 min/km
79
115
Oscar HOLMES
Oscar HOLMES #115
Male Y03
00:04:54.75
00:04:54.75
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:01:05.50
Male
58
Floreat
11
3
1
4:54 min/km
101
116
Levi JAMES
Levi JAMES #116
Male Y03
00:05:05.13
00:05:05.13
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:15.89
Male
68
Floreat
13
2
1
5:05 min/km
70
117
Enzi KNOTTENBELT
Enzi KNOTTENBELT #117
Male Y03
00:04:48.70
00:04:48.70
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:00:59.46
Male
54
Floreat
6
3
1
4:48 min/km
67
118
Anthony KOSTARELAS
Anthony KOSTARELAS #118
Male Y03
00:04:47.49
00:04:47.49
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:00:58.25
Male
53
Floreat
5
3
1
4:47 min/km
20
119
Cameron REID
Cameron REID #119
Male Y03
00:04:19.49
00:04:19.49
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:30.24
Male
20
Floreat
2
4
1
4:19 min/km
51
120
David STARCEVICH
David STARCEVICH #120
Male Y03
00:04:36.48
00:04:36.48
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:00:47.24
Male
42
Floreat
3
3
1
4:36 min/km
53
121
James WALAWSKI
James WALAWSKI #121
Male Y03
00:04:37.52
00:04:37.52
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:00:48.27
Male
44
Floreat
4
3
1
4:37 min/km
108
201
Indi HANSEN
Indi HANSEN #201
Female Y03
00:05:07.99
00:05:07.99
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:00:44.24
Female
39
Kapinara
14
2
1
5:07 min/km
121
202
Ivie JONES
Ivie JONES #202
Female Y03
00:05:14.73
00:05:14.73
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:00:50.98
Female
51
Kapinara
16
2
1
5:14 min/km
95
203
Bronte LUCAS
Bronte LUCAS #203
Female Y03
00:05:02.92
00:05:02.92
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:00:39.17
Female
30
Kapinara
13
2
1
5:02 min/km
57
204
Hope MCHENRY
Hope MCHENRY #204
Female Y03
00:04:39.74
00:04:39.74
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:16.00
Female
11
Kapinara
9
3
1
4:39 min/km
43
205
Alice PIGOTT
Alice PIGOTT #205
Female Y03
00:04:33.22
00:04:33.22
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:09.47
Female
8
Kapinara
6
3
1
4:33 min/km
26
206
Arabella TAYLOR
Arabella TAYLOR #206
Female Y03
00:04:25.25
00:04:25.25
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:01.50
Female
2
Kapinara
1
16
1
4:25 min/km
119
207
Victoria VERMEY
Victoria VERMEY #207
Female Y03
00:05:13.99
00:05:13.99
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:00:50.25
Female
49
Kapinara
15
2
1
5:13 min/km
31
208
Meh WHITE
Meh WHITE #208
Female Y03
00:04:27.09
00:04:27.09
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:03.34
Female
3
Kapinara
2
12
1
4:27 min/km
50
209
Max BRINDAL
Max BRINDAL #209
Male Y03
00:04:35.99
00:04:35.99
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:00:46.75
Male
41
Kapinara
8
3
1
4:35 min/km
94
210
Casey EATON
Casey EATON #210
Male Y03
00:05:02.91
00:05:02.91
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:13.67
Male
65
Kapinara
12
2
1
5:02 min/km
12
211
Arki EYGELAAR
Arki EYGELAAR #211
Male Y03
00:04:10.42
00:04:10.42
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:21.17
Male
12
Kapinara
4
4
1
4:10 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)