Ironman 70.3 Busselton
4 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
TA Cat
TA Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 22.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 45.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 67.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 3.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 7.0km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 14.0km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 17.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21
41
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #41
Female Pro
04:21:15.43
04:21:15.43
1
(1)
Pro
1
Pro
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
2:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:30:53.90
16:15 min/km
15
2
2
00:01:20.84
3
1
1
00:35:10.26
38.3 km/h
73
3
4
00:36:44.95
36.9 km/h
73
2
3
00:34:33.05
39.0 km/h
46
2
2
02:23:18.35
37.7 km/h
57
2
2
00:01:35.67
27
2
5
00:12:46.17
3:38 min/km
19
1
2
00:13:44.00
3:55 min/km
30
2
4
00:14:42.78
4:12 min/km
18
1
3
00:13:55.41
3:58 min/km
24
1
3
00:15:07.22
4:19 min/km
18
1
3
00:13:31.55
3:51 min/km
15
1
2
01:24:06.66
3:59 min/km
19
1
3
30
35
Rebecca CLARKE
Rebecca CLARKE #35
Female Pro
04:27:45.62
04:27:45.62
2
(2)
Pro
2
00:06:30.19
Pro
2
Female
2
AUK
NZL
NZL
2:21 min/km
Wave 2
00:29:44.80
15:39 min/km
11
1
1
00:01:35.79
14
2
2
00:35:29.55
38.0 km/h
87
4
5
00:37:17.66
36.4 km/h
94
4
6
00:34:37.22
38.9 km/h
47
3
3
02:24:18.30
37.4 km/h
64
3
3
00:01:45.48
55
3
9
00:13:57.08
3:59 min/km
53
4
7
00:14:40.80
4:11 min/km
68
3
8
00:15:30.73
4:25 min/km
31
3
5
00:14:38.36
4:10 min/km
47
3
6
00:16:34.17
4:44 min/km
42
3
7
00:14:30.06
4:08 min/km
38
3
6
01:30:21.23
4:16 min/km
42
3
6
37
31
Emily LOUGHNAN
Emily LOUGHNAN #31
Female Pro
04:31:47.73
04:31:47.73
3
(3)
Pro
3
00:10:32.30
Pro
3
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
2:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:32:29.00
17:05 min/km
31
3
6
00:02:10.48
74
6
14
00:35:53.24
37.5 km/h
109
5
8
00:38:07.92
35.6 km/h
144
5
10
00:36:45.90
36.6 km/h
110
6
9
02:29:40.71
36.1 km/h
112
5
8
00:01:22.06
5
1
1
00:12:59.65
3:42 min/km
25
2
4
00:13:41.86
3:54 min/km
28
1
3
00:15:22.28
4:23 min/km
29
2
4
00:14:04.01
4:01 min/km
29
2
4
00:15:41.57
4:29 min/km
27
2
5
00:14:00.36
4:00 min/km
27
2
5
01:26:05.47
4:04 min/km
26
2
4
40
40
Renee KILEY
Renee KILEY #40
Female Pro
04:33:53.80
04:33:53.80
4
(4)
Pro
4
00:12:38.37
Pro
4
Female
4
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
2:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:39.70
17:43 min/km
45
4
9
00:01:54.38
33
4
7
00:33:56.76
39.7 km/h
41
1
1
00:35:34.18
38.1 km/h
44
1
1
00:33:36.52
40.1 km/h
23
1
1
02:18:28.02
39.0 km/h
32
1
1
00:02:10.53
188
6
48
00:14:29.53
4:08 min/km
78
7
12
00:15:31.86
4:26 min/km
106
7
16
00:16:53.44
4:49 min/km
74
5
12
00:15:48.90
4:31 min/km
91
7
15
00:17:58.51
5:08 min/km
95
7
18
00:16:35.50
4:44 min/km
137
7
24
01:37:41.17
4:37 min/km
93
7
14
51
38
Laura ARMSTRONG
Laura ARMSTRONG #38
Female Pro
04:38:14.17
04:38:14.17
5
(6)
Pro
5
00:16:58.73
Pro
5
Female
6
Victoria
AUS
NZL
2:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:34:22.90
18:05 min/km
52
5
10
00:01:39.61
19
3
3
00:34:04.66
39.5 km/h
47
2
2
00:37:17.06
36.4 km/h
92
3
5
00:35:46.37
37.7 km/h
67
4
4
02:24:46.98
37.3 km/h
65
4
4
00:01:56.14
109
5
23
00:13:54.78
3:58 min/km
52
3
6
00:15:08.94
4:19 min/km
84
6
12
00:17:07.77
4:53 min/km
86
7
15
00:15:48.44
4:30 min/km
90
6
14
00:17:33.15
5:00 min/km
75
6
12
00:15:37.37
4:27 min/km
76
4
11
01:35:28.52
4:31 min/km
75
5
11
71
34
Kate BEVILAQUA
Kate BEVILAQUA #34
Female Pro
04:44:28.65
04:44:28.65
6
(9)
Pro
6
00:23:13.22
Pro
6
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
2:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:34:40.50
18:15 min/km
60
6
11
00:01:57.35
42
5
9
00:36:17.93
37.1 km/h
132
6
10
00:38:47.92
34.9 km/h
168
6
15
00:36:38.59
36.8 km/h
101
5
8
02:30:35.74
35.9 km/h
125
6
10
00:01:52.60
82
4
17
00:14:04.56
4:01 min/km
56
5
8
00:14:45.56
4:13 min/km
71
4
9
00:16:40.95
4:45 min/km
64
4
9
00:15:24.10
4:24 min/km
73
4
10
00:17:32.29
5:00 min/km
74
5
11
00:16:33.39
4:43 min/km
135
6
22
01:35:22.45
4:31 min/km
72
4
10
122
36
Kierra SANSOME
Kierra SANSOME #36
Female Pro
04:59:46.12
04:59:46.12
7
(15)
Pro
7
00:38:30.69
Pro
7
Female
15
Queensland
AUS
AUS
2:38 min/km
Wave 2
00:36:44.70
19:20 min/km
107
7
17
00:02:55.05
219
7
49
00:39:02.03
34.5 km/h
310
7
40
00:41:20.07
32.8 km/h
320
7
43
00:39:36.38
34.0 km/h
275
7
31
02:42:11.55
33.3 km/h
296
7
36
00:02:12.71
203
7
52
00:14:24.78
4:07 min/km
73
6
10
00:15:01.82
4:17 min/km
77
5
10
00:17:07.11
4:53 min/km
83
6
13
00:15:30.53
4:25 min/km
78
5
11
00:17:27.47
4:59 min/km
71
4
10
00:15:50.69
4:31 min/km
85
5
14
01:35:42.10
4:32 min/km
77
6
12
37
Alise SELSMARK
Alise SELSMARK #37
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
Pro
Female
Queensland
AUS
AUS
Wave 2
39
Laura DENNIS
Laura DENNIS #39
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
Pro
Female
Queensland
AUS
AUS
Wave 2
30
Claire DAVIS
Claire DAVIS #30
Female Pro
DNF
DNF
Pro
Pro
Female
Victoria
AUS
AUS
Wave 2
00:30:57.00
16:17 min/km
00:01:44.33
00:36:52.76
36.5 km/h
00:38:41.82
35.0 km/h
00:37:13.55
36.2 km/h
02:32:44.66
35.4 km/h
00:01:57.90
00:13:54.74
3:58 min/km
02:27:05.76
42:01 min/km
32
Sarah CROWLEY
Sarah CROWLEY #32
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
Pro
Female
Queensland
AUS
AUS
Wave 2
33
Kerry MORRIS
Kerry MORRIS #33
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
Pro
Female
Queensland
AUS
AUS
Wave 2
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)