John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (459 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
31
64
Amber DAVIES
Amber DAVIES #64
Female Y09
00:14:49.86
00:14:49.86
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
DURH
6
3.5
4:14 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
34
349
Lily MASSON
Lily MASSON #349
Female Y07
00:14:59.61
00:14:59.61
1
(2)
Y07
1
Female
2
NEWB
8
3.5
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
41
632
Violet BARTELL
Violet BARTELL #632
Female Y12
00:15:20.22
00:15:20.22
1
(3)
Y12
1
Female
3
PARM
4
3.5
4:22 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
46
216
Amy TUCKER
Amy TUCKER #216
Female Y08
00:15:41.71
00:15:41.71
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
KELM
8
3.5
4:29 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
48
529
Charlotte COOPER
Charlotte COOPER #529
Female Y08
00:15:45.39
00:15:45.39
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:00:03.68
Female
5
PARM
5
3.5
4:30 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
66
88
Tess COOMBLAS
Tess COOMBLAS #88
Female Y10
00:16:28.45
00:16:28.45
1
(6)
Y10
1
Female
6
DURH
11
3.5
4:42 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
68
938
Jessica WHITE
Jessica WHITE #938
Female Y10
00:16:35.63
00:16:35.63
2
(7)
Y10
2
00:00:07.17
Female
7
SAND
14
3.5
4:44 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
71
745
Abby GRIGGS
Abby GRIGGS #745
Female Y10
00:16:44.69
00:16:44.69
3
(8)
Y10
3
00:00:16.24
Female
8
ROEB
12
3.5
4:47 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
73
112
Isabella DEL CASALE
Isabella DEL CASALE #112
Female Y11
00:16:48.21
00:16:48.21
1
(9)
Y11
1
Female
9
DURH
14
3.5
4:48 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
77
968
Hannah WHITTOME
Hannah WHITTOME #968
Female Y11
00:16:55.43
00:16:55.43
2
(10)
Y11
2
00:00:07.21
Female
10
SAND
15
3.5
4:50 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
78
103
Charlotte THOMAS
Charlotte THOMAS #103
Female Y10
00:17:02.42
00:17:02.42
4
(11)
Y10
4
00:00:33.97
Female
11
DURH
15
3.5
4:52 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
83
737
Yuchen WATSON
Yuchen WATSON #737
Female Y09
00:17:12.91
00:17:12.91
2
(12)
Y09
2
00:02:23.04
Female
12
ROEB
14
3.5
4:55 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
87
215
Eleni TOUFEXIS
Eleni TOUFEXIS #215
Female Y08
00:17:24.21
00:17:24.21
3
(13)
Y08
3
00:01:42.50
Female
13
KELM
18
3.5
4:58 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
90
15
Macy FAIR
Macy FAIR #15
Female Y07
00:17:38.30
00:17:38.30
2
(14)
Y07
2
00:02:38.68
Female
14
DURH
16
3.5
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
95
761
Shontelle TAYLOR
Shontelle TAYLOR #761
Female Y10
00:17:46.96
00:17:46.96
5
(15)
Y10
5
00:01:18.51
Female
15
ROEB
17
3.5
5:04 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
101
809
Tylor MCINTOSH
Tylor MCINTOSH #809
Female Y12
00:18:06.66
00:18:06.66
2
(16)
Y12
2
00:02:46.44
Female
16
ROEB
18
3.5
5:10 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
102
203
Amy KELLY
Amy KELLY #203
Female Y08
00:18:10.99
00:18:10.99
4
(17)
Y08
4
00:02:29.28
Female
17
KELM
23
3.5
5:11 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
103
858
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #858
Female Y08
00:18:11.00
00:18:11.00
5
(18)
Y08
5
00:02:29.29
Female
18
SAND
18
3.5
5:11 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
109
563
Matisse MORTIMER
Matisse MORTIMER #563
Female Y09
00:18:19.00
00:18:19.00
3
(19)
Y09
3
00:03:29.13
Female
19
PARM
11
3.5
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
110
2
Milla BARRETT
Milla BARRETT #2
Female Y07
00:18:19.16
00:18:19.16
3
(20)
Y07
3
00:03:19.54
Female
20
DURH
20
3.5
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
111
395
Jessica HAWKINS
Jessica HAWKINS #395
Female Y09
00:18:27.89
00:18:27.89
4
(21)
Y09
4
00:03:38.02
Female
21
NEWB
17
3.5
5:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
112
536
Alexandra HELE
Alexandra HELE #536
Female Y08
00:18:27.97
00:18:27.97
6
(22)
Y08
6
00:02:46.26
Female
22
PARM
12
3.5
5:16 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
114
505
Grace CUSWORTH
Grace CUSWORTH #505
Female Y07
00:18:34.39
00:18:34.39
4
(23)
Y07
4
00:03:34.78
Female
23
PARM
13
3.5
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
115
377
Ana SEKULOVSKI
Ana SEKULOVSKI #377
Female Y08
00:18:34.57
00:18:34.57
7
(24)
Y08
7
00:02:52.86
Female
24
NEWB
18
3.5
5:18 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
117
780
Tahlee MCVEE
Tahlee MCVEE #780
Female Y11
00:18:41.36
00:18:41.36
3
(25)
Y11
3
00:01:53.15
Female
25
ROEB
20
3.5
5:20 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
120
70
Amara LAKER
Amara LAKER #70
Female Y09
00:18:44.72
00:18:44.72
5
(26)
Y09
5
00:03:54.85
Female
26
DURH
23
3.5
5:21 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
130
874
Jayde SMITH
Jayde SMITH #874
Female Y08
00:19:04.40
00:19:04.40
8
(27)
Y08
8
00:03:22.69
Female
27
SAND
23
3.5
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
135
332
Ruby ANGELL
Ruby ANGELL #332
Female Y07
00:19:18.73
00:19:18.73
5
(28)
Y07
5
00:04:19.11
Female
28
NEWB
19
3.5
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
136
774
Emmi JOHNSON
Emmi JOHNSON #774
Female Y11
00:19:19.63
00:19:19.63
4
(29)
Y11
4
00:02:31.41
Female
29
ROEB
22
3.5
5:31 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
139
434
Erica TRUONG
Erica TRUONG #434
Female Y10
00:19:24.75
00:19:24.75
6
(30)
Y10
6
00:02:56.29
Female
30
NEWB
22
3.5
5:32 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
146
549
Angelina VO
Angelina VO #549
Female Y08
00:19:50.17
00:19:50.17
9
(31)
Y08
9
00:04:08.46
Female
31
PARM
18
3.5
5:40 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
147
734
Erin TAYLOR
Erin TAYLOR #734
Female Y09
00:19:50.24
00:19:50.24
6
(32)
Y09
6
00:05:00.37
Female
32
ROEB
24
3.5
5:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
148
544
Jocelyn MORTIMER
Jocelyn MORTIMER #544
Female Y08
00:19:50.99
00:19:50.99
10
(33)
Y08
10
00:04:09.28
Female
33
PARM
19
3.5
5:40 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
150
585
Tully GRAIMES-HARRISON
Tully GRAIMES-HARRISON #585
Female Y10
00:19:56.18
00:19:56.18
7
(34)
Y10
7
00:03:27.72
Female
34
PARM
20
3.5
5:41 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
152
723
Annika MARTIN
Annika MARTIN #723
Female Y09
00:19:59.97
00:19:59.97
7
(35)
Y09
7
00:05:10.10
Female
35
ROEB
25
3.5
5:42 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
162
576
Layla ZERKANI
Layla ZERKANI #576
Female Y09
00:20:23.99
00:20:23.99
8
(36)
Y09
8
00:05:34.12
Female
36
PARM
22
3.5
5:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
163
779
Sarina MCVEE
Sarina MCVEE #779
Female Y11
00:20:28.70
00:20:28.70
5
(37)
Y11
5
00:03:40.49
Female
37
ROEB
27
3.5
5:51 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
166
436
Aviane ANTUNOVICH
Aviane ANTUNOVICH #436
Female Y11
00:20:35.92
00:20:35.92
6
(38)
Y11
6
00:03:47.71
Female
38
NEWB
28
3.5
5:53 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
168
243
Oritsejemiyotan OGBE
Oritsejemiyotan OGBE #243
Female Y09
00:20:36.41
00:20:36.41
9
(39)
Y09
9
00:05:46.54
Female
39
KELM
28
3.5
5:53 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
169
244
Oritsewehinmi OGBE
Oritsewehinmi OGBE #244
Female Y09
00:20:36.43
00:20:36.43
10
(40)
Y09
10
00:05:46.56
Female
40
KELM
29
3.5
5:53 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
172
913
April DAWE
April DAWE #913
Female Y10
00:20:45.50
00:20:45.50
8
(41)
Y10
8
00:04:17.04
Female
41
SAND
32
3.5
5:55 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
173
689
Luka DAVIS
Luka DAVIS #689
Female Y08
00:20:48.23
00:20:48.23
11
(42)
Y08
11
00:05:06.52
Female
42
ROEB
28
3.5
5:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
177
865
Faith KILGALLON
Faith KILGALLON #865
Female Y08
00:20:53.41
00:20:53.41
12
(44)
Y08
12
00:05:11.70
Female
44
SAND
33
3.5
5:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
180
770
Zoe DAVIS
Zoe DAVIS #770
Female Y11
00:20:59.50
00:20:59.50
7
(45)
Y11
7
00:04:11.28
Female
45
ROEB
30
3.5
5:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
182
339
Angela DU
Angela DU #339
Female Y07
00:21:02.82
00:21:02.82
6
(46)
Y07
6
00:06:03.20
Female
46
NEWB
33
3.5
6:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
183
342
Sophie GALLIVAN
Sophie GALLIVAN #342
Female Y07
00:21:03.65
00:21:03.65
7
(47)
Y07
7
00:06:04.03
Female
47
NEWB
34
3.5
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
185
257
Erin DOMINY
Erin DOMINY #257
Female Y10
00:21:04.47
00:21:04.47
9
(48)
Y10
9
00:04:36.01
Female
48
KELM
30
3.5
6:01 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
190
54
Teneisha ALAGODA
Teneisha ALAGODA #54
Female Y09
00:21:11.74
00:21:11.74
12
(49)
Y09
12
00:06:21.87
Female
49
DURH
36
3.5
6:03 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
195
276
Jasmin BOWMAN
Jasmin BOWMAN #276
Female Y11
00:21:23.48
00:21:23.48
8
(50)
Y11
8
00:04:35.27
Female
50
KELM
33
3.5
6:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
199
718
Nahal HOUSHMAND
Nahal HOUSHMAND #718
Female Y09
00:21:31.49
00:21:31.49
13
(51)
Y09
13
00:06:41.62
Female
51
ROEB
32
3.5
6:08 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (459 items)