John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
12
Hannah CREAM
Hannah CREAM #12
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
18
Nabil LIBAN
Nabil LIBAN #18
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
21
Taylah MEAGHER
Taylah MEAGHER #21
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
27
Bianca ASTONE
Bianca ASTONE #27
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
51
Kaleb WASHINGTON
Kaleb WASHINGTON #51
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
55
Benjamin ARMSTRONG
Benjamin ARMSTRONG #55
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
75
Rachel MENAHEM
Rachel MENAHEM #75
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
79
James TSHILUMBA
James TSHILUMBA #79
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
83
Morgan BIEGUN
Morgan BIEGUN #83
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
84
Vivian CHEN
Vivian CHEN #84
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
104
Darshanamurthi VIGNESWARAN
Darshanamurthi VIGNESWARAN #104
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
105
Xu (Jaden) WU
Xu (Jaden) WU #105
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
117
Alazar GEBREHIWOT
Alazar GEBREHIWOT #117
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
118
Jayden IRVINE
Jayden IRVINE #118
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
132
Etienne TSHILUMBA
Etienne TSHILUMBA #132
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
151
Liam HOOK
Liam HOOK #151
Male Y12
Query
Query
Y12
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
3
91
Jamie GALEOTTI
Jamie GALEOTTI #91
Male Y10
00:12:43.53
00:12:43.53
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
DURH
1
3.5
3:38 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
6
136
Coen AH CHEE
Coen AH CHEE #136
Male Y12
00:13:19.38
00:13:19.38
2
(6)
Y12
2
00:01:00.67
Male
6
DURH
2
3.5
3:48 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
8
68
Thomas HART
Thomas HART #68
Male Y09
00:13:29.21
00:13:29.21
1
(8)
Y09
1
Male
8
DURH
3
3.5
3:51 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
14
7
Joshua BYRNE
Joshua BYRNE #7
Male Y07
00:13:39.39
00:13:39.39
1
(14)
Y07
1
Male
14
DURH
4
3.5
3:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
25
16
Nicholas HART
Nicholas HART #16
Male Y07
00:14:22.75
00:14:22.75
3
(25)
Y07
3
00:00:43.36
Male
25
DURH
5
3.5
4:06 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
31
64
Amber DAVIES
Amber DAVIES #64
Female Y09
00:14:49.86
00:14:49.86
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
DURH
6
3.5
4:14 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
33
5
Jett BISHOP
Jett BISHOP #5
Male Y07
00:14:58.19
00:14:58.19
4
(32)
Y07
4
00:01:18.79
Male
32
DURH
7
3.5
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
42
39
Tomas GIANOLI
Tomas GIANOLI #39
Male Y08
00:15:21.21
00:15:21.21
4
(39)
Y08
4
00:02:01.67
Male
39
DURH
8
3.5
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
43
120
Logan LUCK
Logan LUCK #120
Male Y11
00:15:22.55
00:15:22.55
7
(40)
Y11
7
00:03:13.22
Male
40
DURH
9
3.5
4:23 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
56
144
Roman COOMBLAS
Roman COOMBLAS #144
Male Y12
00:16:08.71
00:16:08.71
6
(51)
Y12
6
00:03:50.00
Male
51
DURH
10
3.5
4:36 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
66
88
Tess COOMBLAS
Tess COOMBLAS #88
Female Y10
00:16:28.45
00:16:28.45
1
(6)
Y10
1
Female
6
DURH
11
3.5
4:42 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
67
86
James CLARKE
James CLARKE #86
Male Y10
00:16:30.24
00:16:30.24
15
(61)
Y10
15
00:03:46.71
Male
61
DURH
12
3.5
4:42 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
72
71
Seth LAKER
Seth LAKER #71
Male Y09
00:16:45.95
00:16:45.95
11
(64)
Y09
11
00:03:16.74
Male
64
DURH
13
3.5
4:47 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
73
112
Isabella DEL CASALE
Isabella DEL CASALE #112
Female Y11
00:16:48.21
00:16:48.21
1
(9)
Y11
1
Female
9
DURH
14
3.5
4:48 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
78
103
Charlotte THOMAS
Charlotte THOMAS #103
Female Y10
00:17:02.42
00:17:02.42
4
(11)
Y10
4
00:00:33.97
Female
11
DURH
15
3.5
4:52 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
90
15
Macy FAIR
Macy FAIR #15
Female Y07
00:17:38.30
00:17:38.30
2
(14)
Y07
2
00:02:38.68
Female
14
DURH
16
3.5
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
96
8
Jake CATON
Jake CATON #8
Male Y07
00:17:50.22
00:17:50.22
13
(81)
Y07
13
00:04:10.83
Male
81
DURH
17
3.5
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
99
159
Oscar ROCK
Oscar ROCK #159
Male Y12
00:17:55.21
00:17:55.21
9
(84)
Y12
9
00:05:36.51
Male
84
DURH
18
3.5
5:07 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
105
143
Tyler CONDIT
Tyler CONDIT #143
Male Y12
00:18:12.71
00:18:12.71
10
(87)
Y12
10
00:05:54.00
Male
87
DURH
19
3.5
5:12 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
110
2
Milla BARRETT
Milla BARRETT #2
Female Y07
00:18:19.16
00:18:19.16
3
(20)
Y07
3
00:03:19.54
Female
20
DURH
20
3.5
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
118
106
Harrison ABRAHAMS
Harrison ABRAHAMS #106
Male Y11
00:18:41.93
00:18:41.93
19
(93)
Y11
19
00:06:32.60
Male
93
DURH
21
3.5
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
119
138
Taj BISHOP
Taj BISHOP #138
Male Y12
00:18:42.58
00:18:42.58
12
(94)
Y12
12
00:06:23.87
Male
94
DURH
22
3.5
5:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
120
70
Amara LAKER
Amara LAKER #70
Female Y09
00:18:44.72
00:18:44.72
5
(26)
Y09
5
00:03:54.85
Female
26
DURH
23
3.5
5:21 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
121
123
Panagiotis NESTORIADIS
Panagiotis NESTORIADIS #123
Male Y11
00:18:45.52
00:18:45.52
20
(95)
Y11
20
00:06:36.19
Male
95
DURH
24
3.5
5:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
123
99
Nicholas PAGONIS
Nicholas PAGONIS #99
Male Y10
00:18:49.23
00:18:49.23
21
(97)
Y10
21
00:06:05.69
Male
97
DURH
25
3.5
5:22 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
124
73
Devon LIPMAN
Devon LIPMAN #73
Male Y09
00:18:52.64
00:18:52.64
20
(98)
Y09
20
00:05:23.43
Male
98
DURH
26
3.5
5:23 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
129
36
Alex EGAN
Alex EGAN #36
Male Y08
00:19:01.57
00:19:01.57
11
(103)
Y08
11
00:05:42.03
Male
103
DURH
27
3.5
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
134
60
Callum BULL
Callum BULL #60
Male Y09
00:19:18.49
00:19:18.49
24
(107)
Y09
24
00:05:49.28
Male
107
DURH
28
3.5
5:30 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
143
31
Kobe BULL
Kobe BULL #31
Male Y08
00:19:46.03
00:19:46.03
13
(113)
Y08
13
00:06:26.50
Male
113
DURH
29
3.5
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
159
58
James BELL
James BELL #58
Male Y09
00:20:13.55
00:20:13.55
31
(124)
Y09
31
00:06:44.34
Male
124
DURH
30
3.5
5:46 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
161
133
Gregory TSUKLIS
Gregory TSUKLIS #133
Male Y11
00:20:17.17
00:20:17.17
25
(126)
Y11
25
00:08:07.84
Male
126
DURH
31
3.5
5:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
171
82
Jonathan AUNG
Jonathan AUNG #82
Male Y10
00:20:43.24
00:20:43.24
27
(131)
Y10
27
00:07:59.70
Male
131
DURH
32
3.5
5:55 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
176
44
Aden NGUYEN
Aden NGUYEN #44
Male Y08
00:20:52.59
00:20:52.59
15
(133)
Y08
15
00:07:33.06
Male
133
DURH
33
3.5
5:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
184
85
Chi Heng CHONG
Chi Heng CHONG #85
Male Y10
00:21:04.25
00:21:04.25
29
(137)
Y10
29
00:08:20.71
Male
137
DURH
34
3.5
6:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (965 items)