John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
2
489
Bryce TAPSCOTT
Bryce TAPSCOTT #489
Male Y12
00:12:18.70
00:12:18.70
1
(2)
Y12
1
Male
2
NEWB
1
3.5
3:31 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
6
136
Coen AH CHEE
Coen AH CHEE #136
Male Y12
00:13:19.38
00:13:19.38
2
(6)
Y12
2
00:01:00.67
Male
6
DURH
2
3.5
3:48 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
18
476
Thomas HORTON
Thomas HORTON #476
Male Y12
00:13:52.90
00:13:52.90
3
(18)
Y12
3
00:01:34.20
Male
18
NEWB
5
3.5
3:57 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
30
322
Thomas NUTT
Thomas NUTT #322
Male Y12
00:14:35.20
00:14:35.20
4
(30)
Y12
4
00:02:16.49
Male
30
KELM
6
3.5
4:10 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
39
995
Zach TAYLOR
Zach TAYLOR #995
Male Y12
00:15:11.95
00:15:11.95
5
(37)
Y12
5
00:02:53.24
Male
37
SAND
6
3.5
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
56
144
Roman COOMBLAS
Roman COOMBLAS #144
Male Y12
00:16:08.71
00:16:08.71
6
(51)
Y12
6
00:03:50.00
Male
51
DURH
10
3.5
4:36 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
59
804
Joshua GOSDEN
Joshua GOSDEN #804
Male Y12
00:16:13.21
00:16:13.21
7
(54)
Y12
7
00:03:54.51
Male
54
ROEB
11
3.5
4:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
85
989
Kartik PATEL
Kartik PATEL #989
Male Y12
00:17:18.52
00:17:18.52
8
(73)
Y12
8
00:04:59.81
Male
73
SAND
17
3.5
4:56 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
99
159
Oscar ROCK
Oscar ROCK #159
Male Y12
00:17:55.21
00:17:55.21
9
(84)
Y12
9
00:05:36.51
Male
84
DURH
18
3.5
5:07 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
105
143
Tyler CONDIT
Tyler CONDIT #143
Male Y12
00:18:12.71
00:18:12.71
10
(87)
Y12
10
00:05:54.00
Male
87
DURH
19
3.5
5:12 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
106
986
Mark MLADENOVICH
Mark MLADENOVICH #986
Male Y12
00:18:12.82
00:18:12.82
11
(88)
Y12
11
00:05:54.11
Male
88
SAND
20
3.5
5:12 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
119
138
Taj BISHOP
Taj BISHOP #138
Male Y12
00:18:42.58
00:18:42.58
12
(94)
Y12
12
00:06:23.87
Male
94
DURH
22
3.5
5:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
149
328
Joshua ZEPEDA
Joshua ZEPEDA #328
Male Y12
00:19:52.68
00:19:52.68
13
(116)
Y12
13
00:07:33.98
Male
116
KELM
27
3.5
5:40 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
154
466
Tyler-Jake ANDERSON
Tyler-Jake ANDERSON #466
Male Y12
00:20:07.20
00:20:07.20
14
(119)
Y12
14
00:07:48.50
Male
119
NEWB
25
3.5
5:44 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
188
816
Jaedan PHAM
Jaedan PHAM #816
Male Y12
00:21:09.21
00:21:09.21
15
(140)
Y12
15
00:08:50.50
Male
140
ROEB
31
3.5
6:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
189
310
Keanu DAVEY
Keanu DAVEY #310
Male Y12
00:21:11.71
00:21:11.71
16
(141)
Y12
16
00:08:53.00
Male
141
KELM
31
3.5
6:03 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
192
314
Andrew DUDLEY
Andrew DUDLEY #314
Male Y12
00:21:14.74
00:21:14.74
17
(143)
Y12
17
00:08:56.04
Male
143
KELM
32
3.5
6:04 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
227
319
Kaleb HASCH
Kaleb HASCH #319
Male Y12
00:22:37.96
00:22:37.96
18
(163)
Y12
18
00:10:19.25
Male
163
KELM
41
3.5
6:27 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
228
483
Jed MASSON
Jed MASSON #483
Male Y12
00:22:39.43
00:22:39.43
19
(164)
Y12
19
00:10:20.73
Male
164
NEWB
40
3.5
6:28 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
248
987
Raymond NGUYEN
Raymond NGUYEN #987
Male Y12
00:23:26.21
00:23:26.21
20
(177)
Y12
20
00:11:07.50
Male
177
SAND
43
3.5
6:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
307
981
Phu Khanh HUYNH
Phu Khanh HUYNH #981
Male Y12
00:25:31.22
00:25:31.22
21
(202)
Y12
21
00:13:12.52
Male
202
SAND
56
3.5
7:17 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
335
808
Joschka MARTIN
Joschka MARTIN #808
Male Y12
00:26:29.93
00:26:29.93
22
(220)
Y12
22
00:14:11.23
Male
220
ROEB
51
3.5
7:34 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
349
636
Anthony COLANGELO
Anthony COLANGELO #636
Male Y12
00:26:50.46
00:26:50.46
23
(225)
Y12
23
00:14:31.76
Male
225
PARM
56
3.5
7:40 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
481
635
Hayden BROWNING
Hayden BROWNING #635
Male Y12
00:30:23.59
00:30:23.59
24
(278)
Y12
24
00:18:04.88
Male
278
PARM
69
3.5
8:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
500
470
Baxter COOPER
Baxter COOPER #470
Male Y12
00:31:04.61
00:31:04.61
25
(287)
Y12
25
00:18:45.90
Male
287
NEWB
92
3.5
8:52 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
501
819
Paul QUAN
Paul QUAN #819
Male Y12
00:31:05.62
00:31:05.62
26
(288)
Y12
26
00:18:46.92
Male
288
ROEB
75
3.5
8:53 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
502
983
Nam LANG
Nam LANG #983
Male Y12
00:31:07.47
00:31:07.47
27
(289)
Y12
27
00:18:48.76
Male
289
SAND
91
3.5
8:53 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
504
147
Alain DE JESUS
Alain DE JESUS #147
Male Y12
00:31:08.71
00:31:08.71
28
(290)
Y12
28
00:18:50.00
Male
290
DURH
86
3.5
8:53 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
506
315
Kenny DUONG
Kenny DUONG #315
Male Y12
00:31:13.45
00:31:13.45
29
(292)
Y12
29
00:18:54.75
Male
292
KELM
87
3.5
8:55 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
513
818
Alexander PRENTICE
Alexander PRENTICE #818
Male Y12
00:31:22.47
00:31:22.47
30
(299)
Y12
30
00:19:03.77
Male
299
ROEB
78
3.5
8:57 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
549
481
Mick LUU
Mick LUU #481
Male Y12
00:32:35.58
00:32:35.58
31
(311)
Y12
31
00:20:16.88
Male
311
NEWB
98
3.5
9:18 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
552
805
Noah JENKINS
Noah JENKINS #805
Male Y12
00:32:37.21
00:32:37.21
32
(312)
Y12
32
00:20:18.51
Male
312
ROEB
87
3.5
9:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
559
486
Liam ROWAN
Liam ROWAN #486
Male Y12
00:33:03.92
00:33:03.92
33
(314)
Y12
33
00:20:45.22
Male
314
NEWB
101
3.5
9:26 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
564
656
Matthew WATSON
Matthew WATSON #656
Male Y12
00:33:15.65
00:33:15.65
34
(318)
Y12
34
00:20:56.94
Male
318
PARM
82
3.5
9:30 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
567
642
Steven DU
Steven DU #642
Male Y12
00:33:16.89
00:33:16.89
35
(321)
Y12
35
00:20:58.19
Male
321
PARM
83
3.5
9:30 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
577
803
Harmon DEWAR
Harmon DEWAR #803
Male Y12
00:33:44.47
00:33:44.47
36
(325)
Y12
36
00:21:25.76
Male
325
ROEB
93
3.5
9:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
579
813
Dylan NGUYEN
Dylan NGUYEN #813
Male Y12
00:33:46.51
00:33:46.51
37
(326)
Y12
37
00:21:27.81
Male
326
ROEB
95
3.5
9:39 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
580
654
Dante SHABANI
Dante SHABANI #654
Male Y12
00:33:46.87
00:33:46.87
38
(327)
Y12
38
00:21:28.16
Male
327
PARM
85
3.5
9:39 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
581
998
Zac VITALE
Zac VITALE #998
Male Y12
00:33:51.57
00:33:51.57
39
(328)
Y12
39
00:21:32.87
Male
328
SAND
102
3.5
9:40 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
637
648
Jayden LAM
Jayden LAM #648
Male Y12
00:35:08.93
00:35:08.93
40
(360)
Y12
40
00:22:50.23
Male
360
PARM
98
3.5
10:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
640
639
Taj DENHAM
Taj DENHAM #639
Male Y12
00:35:22.33
00:35:22.33
41
(362)
Y12
41
00:23:03.62
Male
362
PARM
99
3.5
10:06 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
658
490
Wesley TAYLOR-ILES
Wesley TAYLOR-ILES #490
Male Y12
00:35:57.72
00:35:57.72
42
(373)
Y12
42
00:23:39.02
Male
373
NEWB
115
3.5
10:16 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
659
643
Kai DUONG
Kai DUONG #643
Male Y12
00:35:58.16
00:35:58.16
43
(374)
Y12
43
00:23:39.45
Male
374
PARM
101
3.5
10:16 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
672
305
Lachlan ALLEN
Lachlan ALLEN #305
Male Y12
00:36:46.59
00:36:46.59
44
(381)
Y12
44
00:24:27.89
Male
381
KELM
105
3.5
10:30 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
674
478
Noah JONCEVSKI
Noah JONCEVSKI #478
Male Y12
00:36:46.59
00:36:46.59
45
(382)
Y12
45
00:24:27.89
Male
382
NEWB
119
3.5
10:30 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
695
306
Taelon BENNETT
Taelon BENNETT #306
Male Y12
00:37:26.45
00:37:26.45
46
(389)
Y12
46
00:25:07.75
Male
389
KELM
109
3.5
10:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
702
480
Liam LILBURNE
Liam LILBURNE #480
Male Y12
00:37:37.35
00:37:37.35
47
(390)
Y12
47
00:25:18.65
Male
390
NEWB
124
3.5
10:44 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
705
990
Yakshveer SAMPATLALL
Yakshveer SAMPATLALL #990
Male Y12
00:37:43.22
00:37:43.22
48
(391)
Y12
48
00:25:24.52
Male
391
SAND
119
3.5
10:46 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
706
634
Peter BEOR
Peter BEOR #634
Male Y12
00:37:45.14
00:37:45.14
49
(392)
Y12
49
00:25:26.44
Male
392
PARM
112
3.5
10:47 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
709
977
Ben HASKETT
Ben HASKETT #977
Male Y12
00:37:47.39
00:37:47.39
50
(394)
Y12
50
00:25:28.69
Male
394
SAND
120
3.5
10:47 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)