Mullaloo Mile MSWA
2 Mar 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
LiveLighter MSWA 1.6km State OWS
1.6km Public
3.2km Swim
800m Swim
400m Try It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tom PLATTS
00:28:40.5
2
Rob SCHENBERG
00:29:59.4
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Michael QUARTERMAINE
00:23:31.4
2
Stuart ANDERSON
00:24:46.7
3
Matthew BARNDON
00:33:19.4
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Brett WATKINSON
00:30:27.8
2
Greg BOURNE
00:33:11.6
3
Cliff BRENNAN
00:38:16.0
4
Niall DOHERTY
00:41:06.3
5
Christopher RAYNER
00:41:24.4
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Walter SPRENGER DE ROVER
00:27:14.8
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Leon MUSCA
00:23:31.1
2
Rob CZAPLINSKI
00:25:46.2
3
Glen ATKINS
00:26:01.8
4
Cameron ROBERTSON
00:27:19.5
5
Paul MEASEY
00:29:51.3
6
Brian KELLY
00:30:40.6
7
Todd TAYLOR
00:33:31.9
8
Nicholas VAN ZWOL
00:36:27.0
9
Andrew GOLDSWAIN
00:36:59.8
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Aaron MAXWELL
00:21:43.3
2
Frank VAN ROOYEN
00:22:17.8
3
Peter GRAY
00:23:41.5
4
Jon HAINES
00:24:24.1
5
Christopher HALL
00:26:32.7
6
Perry MOLENDIJK
00:26:49.2
7
Sean NEARY
00:27:28.4
8
Shaun HARRISON
00:28:02.6
9
Stephen FIDGE
00:29:01.3
10
Darren COOPER
00:29:40.1
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jon JESSOP
00:26:05.8
2
Peter MANNOLINI
00:26:49.4
3
David TYDEMAN
00:26:55.8
4
Geoff DAVIESON
00:27:25.2
5
Martin LODGE
00:31:20.8
6
Paul KANNEMEYER
00:40:11.1
7
Christopher WEST
00:40:11.1
8
Max BEATTIE
00:45:28.8
9
David EDWARDS
00:49:41.5
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Paul BLACKBEARD
00:20:55.0
2
Michael KERMAN
00:26:54.4
3
Geoff POTTS
00:27:49.4
4
Greg FREY
00:29:49.4
5
Richard LINTON
00:30:58.3
6
Rex BURKE
00:31:56.6
7
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON
00:32:17.6
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Paddy KNIGHT
00:29:43.2
2
Charles CROFT
00:30:36.5
3
Stephen SMITH
00:32:39.3
4
Graham HICKS
00:32:53.4
5
Allen KENNEDY
00:33:08.0
6
Geoffrey LAWRENCE
00:33:44.7
7
Christopher KOLOMYJEC
00:54:46.1
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Victor PAUL
00:27:22.3
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Stuart GRAY
00:33:04.5
Female
18-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Carmi LOUW
00:26:59.5
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Siobhan GOODWIN
00:29:04.3
2
Karis CHAPLYN
00:29:44.6
3
Jacinta KING
00:33:38.1
4
Tess PRUNTY
00:35:42.8
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Brianna ROSITANO
00:25:19.8
2
Lizzie O'BRIEN
00:26:44.2
3
Maelle BOURDAIS
00:27:26.1
4
Katy WELCH
00:27:42.7
5
Anne STAUDE
00:32:14.6
6
Kylie SANDOVER
00:33:45.5
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
00:27:18.6
2
Erica PRICE
00:27:21.9
3
Helen WILSON
00:31:32.8
4
Caroline WHITE
00:33:07.2
5
Melissa LAZIC
00:36:01.1
6
Danielle BERRY
00:36:25.2
7
Jennifer BOURNE
00:44:49.9
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Caroline DYER
00:31:32.7
2
Michelle LANE
00:39:47.8
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Claire WARE
00:27:40.8
2
Cindy JESSOP
00:33:05.0
3
Debra TURNER
00:41:11.4
4
Kate BAXTER
00:43:51.1
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Allison HASS
00:23:39.1
2
Gillian CARUSO
00:29:57.7
3
Jane LE GROVE
00:40:13.8
4
Helen MARTINDALE
00:40:22.3
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lesley HART
00:30:09.8
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lyle KILDEA
00:24:24.6
2
Viki SHELVER
00:25:50.9
3
Eleanor PARSONS
00:27:03.3
4
Ann-Maree LYNCH
00:34:02.6
5
Maggie READ
00:36:24.3
6
Kerry ALLEN
00:37:20.7
7
Vicki KELLY
00:43:42.8
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Heather CROFT
00:35:59.9
2
Pamela WALTER
00:36:15.9
3
Tricia MILLER
00:37:00.2
4
Alexis DENNESS
00:46:56.1
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Robyn SMITH
00:33:06.1
2
Andrea WILLIAMS
00:34:35.2
3
Jeannie JOHNSON
00:36:28.1
4
Lynette HUNTER
00:49:13.4
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Theresa ELLIOTT
00:43:09.1