Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (384 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
29
Ian COXALL
Ian COXALL #29
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-69
Male
min/km
30
Skye SIMPSON
Skye SIMPSON #30
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
36
Robyn DAVIS
Robyn DAVIS #36
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
South West ACTIVators
min/km
37
Chengcheng ZHENG
Chengcheng ZHENG #37
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
108
Tammy GLOVER
Tammy GLOVER #108
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
Team GMAS
min/km
110
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #110
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
min/km
114
Nerinda O'DONOHUE
Nerinda O'DONOHUE #114
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
116
Ben SHARMAN
Ben SHARMAN #116
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Male
min/km
117
Ben REES-MOGG
Ben REES-MOGG #117
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
min/km
119
Claire DOUGLAS
Claire DOUGLAS #119
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
122
Vami MORRIS
Vami MORRIS #122
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
140
Karen WILLIAMS
Karen WILLIAMS #140
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Female
min/km
141
Mandy CAREY
Mandy CAREY #141
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
Busselton Senior High School
min/km
163
Madeline ABBOTT
Madeline ABBOTT #163
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
Busselton Senior High School
min/km
171
Chelsea ROTHERAM
Chelsea ROTHERAM #171
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
172
Katie BOUTHIER
Katie BOUTHIER #172
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
Las Bananas
min/km
181
Debra ANDREW
Debra ANDREW #181
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-69
Female
min/km
190
Debi JOHNSON
Debi JOHNSON #190
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
195
Trevor ORCHARD
Trevor ORCHARD #195
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-69
Male
min/km
216
Clancy STEVENS
Clancy STEVENS #216
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
225
Joanne LAIRD
Joanne LAIRD #225
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
226
Kim KNOTT
Kim KNOTT #226
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
min/km
240
Steve LASSAM
Steve LASSAM #240
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Male
min/km
247
Murray POCOCK
Murray POCOCK #247
Male 20-29
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
20-29
Male
South West ACTIVators
min/km
00:41:33.07
10:23 min/km
344
27
132
256
Brooke PHILLIPS
Brooke PHILLIPS #256
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
min/km
275
Sarah GREENWOOD
Sarah GREENWOOD #275
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
min/km
279
Samantha MARTIN
Samantha MARTIN #279
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
300
Ian NICOL
Ian NICOL #300
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Male
min/km
307
Blanche COYLE
Blanche COYLE #307
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
313
Adam GUNN
Adam GUNN #313
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
min/km
317
Marisa WAGNER
Marisa WAGNER #317
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
327
Camille SARGEANT
Camille SARGEANT #327
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
min/km
325
Kim MARTENS
Kim MARTENS #325
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
333
Oliver CAMERON
Oliver CAMERON #333
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
min/km
338
Curren BOYES
Curren BOYES #338
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
341
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #341
Male 30-39
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
30-39
Male
WBHO Infrastructure Pty Ltd
min/km
00:21:06.83
5:16 min/km
111
24
74
346
Dean ASHFORD
Dean ASHFORD #346
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Male
min/km
351
Hunter SHINE
Hunter SHINE #351
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
374
Jason REEVE
Jason REEVE #374
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Male
min/km
412
Monique VOLLPRECHT
Monique VOLLPRECHT #412
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
434
Hannah STRIKE
Hannah STRIKE #434
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
323
324
350
Andy LUCAS
Andy LUCAS #350
Male 70+
02:00:44.93
02:00:44.93
(01:59:34.02)
3
(126)
01:59:34.02
70+
3
3
00:41:46.00
Male
126
126
9:57 min/km
00:39:17.91
9:49 min/km
328
3
127
01:20:16.11
10:02 min/km
317
3
124
322
322
156
Maureen RABAUD
Maureen RABAUD #156
Female 40-49
02:00:27.77
02:00:27.77
(01:58:42.37)
55
(197)
01:58:42.37
40-49
55
55
01:02:20.04
Female
197
197
Team Chevron
1
9:53 min/km
00:38:14.92
9:33 min/km
323
55
197
01:20:27.45
10:03 min/km
318
55
194
317
315
464
Nathan BARNDEN
Nathan BARNDEN #464
Male 40-49
01:58:27.69
01:58:27.69
(01:57:24.40)
26
(124)
01:57:24.40
40-49
26
26
01:08:51.92
Male
124
124
South West ACTIVators
4
9:47 min/km
00:36:53.85
9:13 min/km
313
26
123
01:20:30.55
10:03 min/km
319
25
125
318
314
264
Natasa LAZAREVIC
Natasa LAZAREVIC #264
Female 50-59
01:58:27.99
01:58:27.99
(01:57:23.95)
33
(194)
01:57:23.95
50-59
33
31
00:56:43.98
Female
194
191
South West ACTIVators
5
9:46 min/km
00:36:50.86
9:12 min/km
312
32
190
01:20:33.09
10:04 min/km
320
32
195
305
308
223
Abigail MENZIES
Abigail MENZIES #223
Female Under 16
01:55:52.62
01:55:52.62
(01:55:07.33)
4
(184)
01:55:07.33
Under 16
4
4
00:41:32.26
Female
184
187
Team ABC
2
9:35 min/km
00:34:19.35
8:34 min/km
285
3
167
01:20:47.98
10:05 min/km
322
5
196
304
311
220
Andrew MENZIES
Andrew MENZIES #220
Male 40-49
01:55:52.62
01:55:52.62
(01:55:10.51)
24
(121)
01:55:10.51
40-49
24
25
01:06:16.84
Male
121
123
Team ABC
1
9:35 min/km
00:34:30.03
8:37 min/km
288
24
119
01:20:40.48
10:05 min/km
321
26
126
315
319
219
Bev COWLEY-COOPER
Bev COWLEY-COOPER #219
Female 50-59
01:58:18.62
01:58:18.62
(01:57:54.62)
31
(192)
01:57:54.62
50-59
31
33
00:56:34.61
Female
192
195
9:49 min/km
00:37:04.45
9:16 min/km
302
29
181
01:20:50.17
10:06 min/km
324
34
198
316
318
174
Donna HAZZARD
Donna HAZZARD #174
Female 50-59
01:58:18.94
01:58:18.94
(01:57:54.33)
32
(193)
01:57:54.33
50-59
32
32
00:56:34.94
Female
193
194
9:49 min/km
00:37:04.78
9:16 min/km
304
30
183
01:20:49.54
10:06 min/km
323
33
197
326
326
314
Peta THOMAS
Peta THOMAS #314
Female 50-59
02:02:24.81
02:02:24.81
(02:01:49.69)
35
(199)
02:01:49.69
50-59
35
35
01:00:40.80
Female
199
199
10:09 min/km
00:40:28.02
10:07 min/km
332
38
203
01:21:21.66
10:10 min/km
325
35
199
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (384 items)
© 2023