Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (685 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
78
608
Kobi TOOMATH
Kobi TOOMATH #608
Female Y10
00:15:33.78
00:15:33.78
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
OCOL
12
100
4:42 min/km
80
264
Lucy OSBORN
Lucy OSBORN #264
Female Y09
00:15:34.39
00:15:34.39
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
FOLE
9
100
4:43 min/km
86
151
Holly MARSDEN
Holly MARSDEN #151
Female Y11
00:15:41.80
00:15:41.80
1
(3)
Y11
1
Female
3
BISH
9
100
4:45 min/km
91
138
Jasmine JOHANSEN
Jasmine JOHANSEN #138
Female Y08
00:15:48.65
00:15:48.65
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
BISH
10
100
4:47 min/km
95
34
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #34
Female Y09
00:15:50.62
00:15:50.62
2
(5)
Y09
2
00:00:16.22
Female
5
BISH
11
85
4:48 min/km
97
1210
Julia TEAKLE
Julia TEAKLE #1210
Female Y09
00:15:53.67
00:15:53.67
3
(6)
Y09
3
00:00:19.28
Female
6
THOM
13
75
4:48 min/km
100
376
Emily LARSEN
Emily LARSEN #376
Female Y08
00:16:00.35
00:16:00.35
2
(7)
Y08
2
00:00:11.70
Female
7
KELL
13
85
4:51 min/km
102
559
Mylee GRANT
Mylee GRANT #559
Female Y09
00:16:03.60
00:16:03.60
4
(8)
Y09
4
00:00:29.21
Female
8
OCOL
16
70
4:52 min/km
103
1058
Kayley KING
Kayley KING #1058
Female Y10
00:16:05.48
00:16:05.48
2
(9)
Y10
2
00:00:31.70
Female
9
STEL
16
85
4:52 min/km
107
760
Erin HARRIES
Erin HARRIES #760
Female Y08
00:16:10.70
00:16:10.70
3
(10)
Y08
3
00:00:22.05
Female
10
PATR
12
75
4:54 min/km
111
904
Indianna QUINLAN
Indianna QUINLAN #904
Female Y12
00:16:15.88
00:16:15.88
1
(11)
Y12
1
Female
11
RYAN
14
100
4:55 min/km
119
88
Hanna DETHLEFSEN
Hanna DETHLEFSEN #88
Female Y12
00:16:33.95
00:16:33.95
2
(12)
Y12
2
00:00:18.06
Female
12
BISH
14
85
5:01 min/km
121
526
Charlotte MARQUIS
Charlotte MARQUIS #526
Female Y12
00:16:35.37
00:16:35.37
3
(13)
Y12
3
00:00:19.48
Female
13
OCOL
18
75
5:01 min/km
127
248
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA #248
Female Y11
00:16:40.49
00:16:40.49
2
(14)
Y11
2
00:00:58.69
Female
14
FOLE
14
85
5:03 min/km
131
102
Sydney MARSDEN
Sydney MARSDEN #102
Female Y09
00:16:43.18
00:16:43.18
5
(15)
Y09
5
00:01:08.79
Female
15
BISH
15
65
5:03 min/km
132
1090
Stevie PETHICK
Stevie PETHICK #1090
Female Y07
00:16:43.50
00:16:43.50
1
(16)
Y07
1
Female
16
STEL
23
100
5:04 min/km
133
734
Tess MCAULLAY
Tess MCAULLAY #734
Female Y07
00:16:43.56
00:16:43.56
2
(17)
Y07
2
00:00:00.06
Female
17
PATR
15
85
5:04 min/km
136
234
Stella MAHER
Stella MAHER #234
Female Y07
00:16:47.00
00:16:47.00
3
(18)
Y07
3
00:00:03.50
Female
18
FOLE
15
75
5:05 min/km
143
352
Tayte PAPPIN
Tayte PAPPIN #352
Female Y08
00:16:51.47
00:16:51.47
4
(19)
Y08
4
00:01:02.82
Female
19
KELL
18
70
5:06 min/km
144
545
Sophie VINCE
Sophie VINCE #545
Female Y11
00:16:52.05
00:16:52.05
3
(20)
Y11
3
00:01:10.24
Female
20
OCOL
20
75
5:06 min/km
148
337
Bronte GRANT-VOLKERTS
Bronte GRANT-VOLKERTS #337
Female Y10
00:16:55.91
00:16:55.91
3
(21)
Y10
3
00:01:22.13
Female
21
KELL
19
75
5:07 min/km
152
703
Courtney HORSHAM
Courtney HORSHAM #703
Female Y11
00:16:58.06
00:16:58.06
4
(22)
Y11
4
00:01:16.25
Female
22
PATR
18
70
5:08 min/km
153
1226
Ashleigh NAISBITT
Ashleigh NAISBITT #1226
Female Y08
00:17:01.42
00:17:01.42
5
(23)
Y08
5
00:01:12.77
Female
23
THOM
18
65
5:09 min/km
160
1081
Abbey DRAGE
Abbey DRAGE #1081
Female Y11
00:17:04.81
00:17:04.81
5
(24)
Y11
5
00:01:23.00
Female
24
STEL
26
65
5:10 min/km
161
246
Imogen PEREJUAN
Imogen PEREJUAN #246
Female Y10
00:17:06.78
00:17:06.78
4
(25)
Y10
4
00:01:33.00
Female
25
FOLE
19
70
5:11 min/km
162
443
Diaz POTIUCH
Diaz POTIUCH #443
Female Y08
00:17:07.09
00:17:07.09
6
(26)
Y08
6
00:01:18.44
Female
26
KELL
21
60
5:11 min/km
165
360
Sophie BUTCHER
Sophie BUTCHER #360
Female Y10
00:17:09.78
00:17:09.78
5
(27)
Y10
5
00:01:36.00
Female
27
KELL
22
65
5:12 min/km
170
27
Maggie SPIERS
Maggie SPIERS #27
Female Y07
00:17:12.98
00:17:12.98
4
(28)
Y07
4
00:00:29.48
Female
28
BISH
18
70
5:13 min/km
173
972
Brooke ATKINSON
Brooke ATKINSON #972
Female Y11
00:17:16.31
00:17:16.31
6
(29)
Y11
6
00:01:34.50
Female
29
STEL
29
60
5:14 min/km
174
405
Denver ROBERTSON
Denver ROBERTSON #405
Female Y10
00:17:18.78
00:17:18.78
6
(30)
Y10
6
00:01:45.00
Female
30
KELL
24
60
5:14 min/km
176
294
Darcie O'NEILL
Darcie O'NEILL #294
Female Y11
00:17:26.02
00:17:26.02
7
(31)
Y11
7
00:01:44.21
Female
31
FOLE
21
55
5:16 min/km
179
766
Hollee HORSMAN
Hollee HORSMAN #766
Female Y09
00:17:32.07
00:17:32.07
6
(32)
Y09
6
00:01:57.67
Female
32
PATR
21
60
5:18 min/km
180
4
Jordan MCDONALD
Jordan MCDONALD #4
Female Y07
00:17:32.07
00:17:32.07
5
(33)
Y07
5
00:00:48.57
Female
33
BISH
19
65
5:18 min/km
188
411
Kasey CRAIG
Kasey CRAIG #411
Female Y12
00:17:41.33
00:17:41.33
4
(34)
Y12
4
00:01:25.45
Female
34
KELL
26
70
5:21 min/km
189
746
Hannah TRUSSO
Hannah TRUSSO #746
Female Y10
00:17:42.11
00:17:42.11
7
(35)
Y10
7
00:02:08.33
Female
35
PATR
22
55
5:21 min/km
190
280
Grace YOKWE
Grace YOKWE #280
Female Y07
00:17:42.83
00:17:42.83
6
(36)
Y07
6
00:00:59.33
Female
36
FOLE
24
60
5:22 min/km
193
776
Keira BUNTER
Keira BUNTER #776
Female Y07
00:17:52.56
00:17:52.56
7
(37)
Y07
7
00:01:09.06
Female
37
PATR
23
55
5:25 min/km
196
1127
Martha SCHENK
Martha SCHENK #1127
Female Y11
00:17:56.73
00:17:56.73
8
(38)
Y11
8
00:02:14.93
Female
38
THOM
21
50
5:26 min/km
198
497
Ella O'BRIEN
Ella O'BRIEN #497
Female Y10
00:17:56.93
00:17:56.93
8
(39)
Y10
8
00:02:23.15
Female
39
OCOL
30
50
5:26 min/km
200
72
Hien TRAN THI THU
Hien TRAN THI THU #72
Female Y07
00:17:59.24
00:17:59.24
8
(40)
Y07
8
00:01:15.74
Female
40
BISH
23
50
5:27 min/km
201
168
Sarah CHADWICK
Sarah CHADWICK #168
Female Y08
00:17:59.75
00:17:59.75
7
(41)
Y08
7
00:02:11.10
Female
41
FOLE
27
55
5:27 min/km
209
562
Summer TOKE
Summer TOKE #562
Female Y10
00:18:11.95
00:18:11.95
9
(42)
Y10
9
00:02:38.17
Female
42
OCOL
33
48
5:30 min/km
210
495
Shania BECK
Shania BECK #495
Female Y10
00:18:12.53
00:18:12.53
10
(43)
Y10
10
00:02:38.75
Female
43
OCOL
34
46
5:31 min/km
214
662
Arlie HART
Arlie HART #662
Female Y07
00:18:19.35
00:18:19.35
9
(44)
Y07
9
00:01:35.85
Female
44
PATR
26
48
5:33 min/km
215
60
Yen TRAN THI HAI
Yen TRAN THI HAI #60
Female Y10
00:18:24.61
00:18:24.61
11
(45)
Y10
11
00:02:50.83
Female
45
BISH
29
44
5:34 min/km
216
630
Tess HAGAN
Tess HAGAN #630
Female Y10
00:18:25.23
00:18:25.23
12
(46)
Y10
12
00:02:51.45
Female
46
OCOL
35
42
5:34 min/km
217
237
Hannah HEITMAN
Hannah HEITMAN #237
Female Y08
00:18:25.49
00:18:25.49
8
(47)
Y08
8
00:02:36.84
Female
47
FOLE
28
50
5:34 min/km
218
139
Lily KLEIN
Lily KLEIN #139
Female Y08
00:18:30.97
00:18:30.97
9
(48)
Y08
9
00:02:42.32
Female
48
BISH
30
48
5:36 min/km
219
209
Shivorn GOLDING
Shivorn GOLDING #209
Female Y07
00:18:31.93
00:18:31.93
10
(49)
Y07
10
00:01:48.43
Female
49
FOLE
29
46
5:36 min/km
221
212
Lilly COOPER
Lilly COOPER #212
Female Y08
00:18:34.23
00:18:34.23
10
(50)
Y08
10
00:02:45.58
Female
50
FOLE
30
46
5:37 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (685 items)