Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
9
1045
Mitchell KEENE
Mitchell KEENE #1045
Male Y07
00:13:19.39
00:13:19.39
1
(9)
Y07
1
Male
9
STEL
1
100
4:02 min/km
51
370
Hamish KEATLEY
Hamish KEATLEY #370
Male Y07
00:14:40.00
00:14:40.00
2
(51)
Y07
2
00:01:20.60
Male
51
KELL
6
85
4:26 min/km
63
94
Jack WATTERS
Jack WATTERS #94
Male Y07
00:15:01.30
00:15:01.30
3
(63)
Y07
3
00:01:41.91
Male
63
BISH
7
75
4:33 min/km
69
211
Hudson OLDHAM
Hudson OLDHAM #211
Male Y07
00:15:12.68
00:15:12.68
4
(69)
Y07
4
00:01:53.28
Male
69
FOLE
8
70
4:36 min/km
70
1070
Kieran MARSDEN
Kieran MARSDEN #1070
Male Y07
00:15:14.49
00:15:14.49
5
(70)
Y07
5
00:01:55.10
Male
70
STEL
13
65
4:37 min/km
77
1113
Byron CATTO
Byron CATTO #1113
Male Y07
00:15:33.32
00:15:33.32
6
(77)
Y07
6
00:02:13.93
Male
77
THOM
11
60
4:42 min/km
81
437
Clay O'BRIEN
Clay O'BRIEN #437
Male Y07
00:15:36.39
00:15:36.39
7
(79)
Y07
7
00:02:17.00
Male
79
KELL
12
55
4:43 min/km
84
664
Alexander MCKENZIE
Alexander MCKENZIE #664
Male Y07
00:15:39.44
00:15:39.44
8
(82)
Y07
8
00:02:20.05
Male
82
PATR
7
50
4:44 min/km
87
758
Thomas SHERIDAN
Thomas SHERIDAN #758
Male Y07
00:15:44.19
00:15:44.19
9
(84)
Y07
9
00:02:24.80
Male
84
PATR
8
48
4:46 min/km
96
115
Eli BROMLEY
Eli BROMLEY #115
Male Y07
00:15:52.99
00:15:52.99
10
(91)
Y07
10
00:02:33.60
Male
91
BISH
12
46
4:48 min/km
101
3
Finn DETHLEFSEN
Finn DETHLEFSEN #3
Male Y07
00:16:01.48
00:16:01.48
11
(94)
Y07
11
00:02:42.09
Male
94
BISH
13
44
4:51 min/km
116
208
Jake GILES
Jake GILES #208
Male Y07
00:16:26.49
00:16:26.49
12
(105)
Y07
12
00:03:07.10
Male
105
FOLE
13
42
4:58 min/km
126
819
Seth FARMER
Seth FARMER #819
Male Y07
00:16:39.99
00:16:39.99
13
(113)
Y07
13
00:03:20.60
Male
113
RYAN
15
40
5:03 min/km
137
1239
Rangga EVANS
Rangga EVANS #1239
Male Y07
00:16:48.23
00:16:48.23
14
(119)
Y07
14
00:03:28.84
Male
119
THOM
17
38
5:05 min/km
138
440
Magnus WARREN
Magnus WARREN #440
Male Y07
00:16:48.43
00:16:48.43
15
(120)
Y07
15
00:03:29.04
Male
120
KELL
16
36
5:05 min/km
151
165
Kai CHIVILO
Kai CHIVILO #165
Male Y07
00:16:57.74
00:16:57.74
16
(130)
Y07
16
00:03:38.35
Male
130
FOLE
16
34
5:08 min/km
169
1177
William BATEMAN
William BATEMAN #1177
Male Y07
00:17:11.49
00:17:11.49
17
(142)
Y07
17
00:03:52.10
Male
142
THOM
20
32
5:12 min/km
172
504
Jack CAMPBELL
Jack CAMPBELL #504
Male Y07
00:17:15.86
00:17:15.86
18
(144)
Y07
18
00:03:56.47
Male
144
OCOL
26
30
5:13 min/km
207
572
Travis MORGAN
Travis MORGAN #572
Male Y07
00:18:09.95
00:18:09.95
19
(166)
Y07
19
00:04:50.55
Male
166
OCOL
32
29
5:30 min/km
208
135
Khyan TOWNSEND
Khyan TOWNSEND #135
Male Y07
00:18:10.35
00:18:10.35
20
(167)
Y07
20
00:04:50.95
Male
167
BISH
26
28
5:30 min/km
211
95
Thomas WITT
Thomas WITT #95
Male Y07
00:18:14.41
00:18:14.41
21
(168)
Y07
21
00:04:55.02
Male
168
BISH
27
27
5:31 min/km
213
735
Liam NOEL
Liam NOEL #735
Male Y07
00:18:17.26
00:18:17.26
22
(170)
Y07
22
00:04:57.86
Male
170
PATR
25
26
5:32 min/km
222
932
Robert GRIECHEN
Robert GRIECHEN #932
Male Y07
00:18:34.70
00:18:34.70
23
(172)
Y07
23
00:05:15.31
Male
172
RYAN
20
25
5:37 min/km
224
277
Dylan KIRKPATRICK
Dylan KIRKPATRICK #277
Male Y07
00:18:38.76
00:18:38.76
24
(173)
Y07
24
00:05:19.36
Male
173
FOLE
31
24
5:39 min/km
238
134
Jaxon GRAHAM
Jaxon GRAHAM #134
Male Y07
00:18:52.74
00:18:52.74
25
(179)
Y07
25
00:05:33.35
Male
179
BISH
31
23
5:43 min/km
245
136
Zakary WILLIAMSON
Zakary WILLIAMSON #136
Male Y07
00:19:04.50
00:19:04.50
26
(181)
Y07
26
00:05:45.10
Male
181
BISH
33
22
5:46 min/km
248
844
Kalan DELUCA
Kalan DELUCA #844
Male Y07
00:19:06.96
00:19:06.96
27
(182)
Y07
27
00:05:47.57
Male
182
RYAN
27
21
5:47 min/km
251
955
Jake BAILEY
Jake BAILEY #955
Male Y07
00:19:08.24
00:19:08.24
28
(185)
Y07
28
00:05:48.85
Male
185
STEL
36
20
5:47 min/km
261
486
Tyson UGLE
Tyson UGLE #486
Male Y07
00:19:18.49
00:19:18.49
29
(189)
Y07
29
00:05:59.10
Male
189
OCOL
39
19
5:51 min/km
265
484
Kobi BURSILL
Kobi BURSILL #484
Male Y07
00:19:22.40
00:19:22.40
30
(192)
Y07
30
00:06:03.01
Male
192
OCOL
41
18
5:52 min/km
269
371
Will MACKAY
Will MACKAY #371
Male Y07
00:19:25.85
00:19:25.85
31
(196)
Y07
31
00:06:06.46
Male
196
KELL
34
17
5:53 min/km
276
551
Brodie MORGAN
Brodie MORGAN #551
Male Y07
00:19:32.37
00:19:32.37
32
(197)
Y07
32
00:06:12.98
Male
197
OCOL
43
16
5:55 min/km
278
1156
Jesse MCLEOD
Jesse MCLEOD #1156
Male Y07
00:19:33.43
00:19:33.43
33
(199)
Y07
33
00:06:14.04
Male
199
THOM
28
15
5:55 min/km
299
1219
Sebastian MILIAUSKAS
Sebastian MILIAUSKAS #1219
Male Y07
00:19:58.53
00:19:58.53
34
(207)
Y07
34
00:06:39.14
Male
207
THOM
32
14
6:03 min/km
305
460
Samuel SHEILDS
Samuel SHEILDS #460
Male Y07
00:20:05.75
00:20:05.75
35
(210)
Y07
35
00:06:46.35
Male
210
KELL
39
13
6:05 min/km
306
1221
Jack STARCEVICH
Jack STARCEVICH #1221
Male Y07
00:20:05.84
00:20:05.84
36
(211)
Y07
36
00:06:46.45
Male
211
THOM
34
12
6:05 min/km
325
70
Vinod PREMARTNE
Vinod PREMARTNE #70
Male Y07
00:20:27.57
00:20:27.57
37
(221)
Y07
37
00:07:08.18
Male
221
BISH
47
11
6:11 min/km
327
1238
Toben CARPENTER
Toben CARPENTER #1238
Male Y07
00:20:33.00
00:20:33.00
38
(222)
Y07
38
00:07:13.60
Male
222
THOM
37
10
6:13 min/km
329
754
Nelson BOEKEMAN
Nelson BOEKEMAN #754
Male Y07
00:20:33.86
00:20:33.86
39
(223)
Y07
39
00:07:14.47
Male
223
PATR
36
9
6:13 min/km
332
643
Judd THACKRAY
Judd THACKRAY #643
Male Y07
00:20:37.76
00:20:37.76
40
(225)
Y07
40
00:07:18.37
Male
225
PATR
37
8
6:15 min/km
343
349
Daniel MCDONALD
Daniel MCDONALD #349
Male Y07
00:20:47.75
00:20:47.75
41
(230)
Y07
41
00:07:28.36
Male
230
KELL
47
7
6:18 min/km
345
1198
Jasper COOK
Jasper COOK #1198
Male Y07
00:20:49.39
00:20:49.39
42
(231)
Y07
42
00:07:29.99
Male
231
THOM
42
6
6:18 min/km
348
907
Jimmy DOUGLAS
Jimmy DOUGLAS #907
Male Y07
00:20:57.54
00:20:57.54
43
(233)
Y07
43
00:07:38.15
Male
233
RYAN
34
5
6:21 min/km
351
1199
Zac O'LOUGHLIN
Zac O'LOUGHLIN #1199
Male Y07
00:21:01.50
00:21:01.50
44
(235)
Y07
44
00:07:42.10
Male
235
THOM
43
5
6:22 min/km
354
1021
Ethan DRAGE
Ethan DRAGE #1021
Male Y07
00:21:04.43
00:21:04.43
45
(236)
Y07
45
00:07:45.04
Male
236
STEL
49
5
6:23 min/km
368
640
Jeremy BEDFORD
Jeremy BEDFORD #640
Male Y07
00:21:16.44
00:21:16.44
46
(242)
Y07
46
00:07:57.04
Male
242
PATR
41
5
6:26 min/km
379
255
Ewan PATTERSON
Ewan PATTERSON #255
Male Y07
00:21:24.61
00:21:24.61
47
(248)
Y07
47
00:08:05.22
Male
248
FOLE
48
5
6:29 min/km
380
1005
Ethan ULLRICH
Ethan ULLRICH #1005
Male Y07
00:21:26.17
00:21:26.17
48
(249)
Y07
48
00:08:06.77
Male
249
STEL
51
5
6:29 min/km
381
1022
Charlie FOULKES-TAYLOR
Charlie FOULKES-TAYLOR #1022
Male Y07
00:21:26.17
00:21:26.17
49
(250)
Y07
49
00:08:06.77
Male
250
STEL
52
5
6:29 min/km
403
1180
Nicolas DOYLE
Nicolas DOYLE #1180
Male Y07
00:21:54.00
00:21:54.00
50
(257)
Y07
50
00:08:34.60
Male
257
THOM
46
5
6:38 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)