Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
11
Celise FLEMING
Celise FLEMING #11
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
GOLD
17
Neve HATHWAY
Neve HATHWAY #17
Female Y06
Started
Started
Y06
Female
GOLD
2
19
Santina PILLONEL
Santina PILLONEL #19
Female Y06
00:15:22.74
00:15:22.74
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
GOLD
1
4:16 min/km
5
26
Luke MURRAY
Luke MURRAY #26
Male Y06
00:16:01.49
00:16:01.49
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:45.49
Male
3
GOLD
2
4:27 min/km
9
9
Bella ANDREW
Bella ANDREW #9
Female Y05
00:17:00.73
00:17:00.73
2
(4)
Y05
2
00:01:29.00
Female
4
GOLD
3
4:43 min/km
10
24
Keagan LYNCH
Keagan LYNCH #24
Male Y06
00:17:10.25
00:17:10.25
5
(6)
Y06
5
00:01:54.25
Male
6
GOLD
4
4:46 min/km
12
12
Molly LINCOLN
Molly LINCOLN #12
Female Y05
00:17:27.98
00:17:27.98
4
(6)
Y05
4
00:01:56.25
Female
6
GOLD
5
4:51 min/km
19
4
Miles BANCROFT
Miles BANCROFT #4
Male Y04
00:18:38.71
00:18:38.71
3
(10)
Y04
3
00:01:04.49
Male
10
GOLD
6
5:10 min/km
20
14
Riley BELL
Riley BELL #14
Male Y05
00:18:40.65
00:18:40.65
2
(11)
Y05
2
00:02:07.73
Male
11
GOLD
7
5:11 min/km
28
23
Angus JOHNSON
Angus JOHNSON #23
Male Y06
00:19:31.50
00:19:31.50
10
(17)
Y06
10
00:04:15.50
Male
17
GOLD
8
5:25 min/km
31
20
Lila ROSE
Lila ROSE #20
Female Y06
00:19:43.82
00:19:43.82
5
(14)
Y06
5
00:04:21.08
Female
14
GOLD
9
5:28 min/km
38
22
Liam GILFUIS
Liam GILFUIS #22
Male Y06
00:20:28.49
00:20:28.49
12
(21)
Y06
12
00:05:12.49
Male
21
GOLD
10
5:41 min/km
40
8
Zoe ANDERSON
Zoe ANDERSON #8
Female Y05
00:20:44.25
00:20:44.25
9
(18)
Y05
9
00:05:12.52
Female
18
GOLD
11
5:45 min/km
42
3
Elsie ROSE
Elsie ROSE #3
Female Y04
00:20:45.21
00:20:45.21
3
(20)
Y04
3
00:01:09.37
Female
20
GOLD
12
5:45 min/km
45
1
Tana HATHWAY
Tana HATHWAY #1
Female Y04
00:21:05.14
00:21:05.14
5
(22)
Y04
5
00:01:29.30
Female
22
GOLD
13
5:51 min/km
51
5
Hamish CLARK
Hamish CLARK #5
Male Y04
00:21:44.36
00:21:44.36
4
(28)
Y04
4
00:04:10.14
Male
28
GOLD
14
6:02 min/km
53
18
Livi KAVANAGH
Livi KAVANAGH #18
Female Y06
00:21:51.21
00:21:51.21
9
(24)
Y06
9
00:06:28.46
Female
24
GOLD
15
6:04 min/km
54
27
Luke PARTRIDGE
Luke PARTRIDGE #27
Male Y06
00:21:53.10
00:21:53.10
17
(30)
Y06
17
00:06:37.10
Male
30
GOLD
16
6:04 min/km
55
6
Joshua MAJOR
Joshua MAJOR #6
Male Y04
00:22:14.00
00:22:14.00
5
(31)
Y04
5
00:04:39.78
Male
31
GOLD
17
6:10 min/km
65
28
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #28
Male Y06
00:24:07.49
00:24:07.49
21
(37)
Y06
21
00:08:51.50
Male
37
GOLD
18
6:42 min/km
70
15
Rohan RAMESH
Rohan RAMESH #15
Male Y05
00:24:32.36
00:24:32.36
11
(39)
Y05
11
00:07:59.43
Male
39
GOLD
19
6:48 min/km
74
7
Declan SANDER
Declan SANDER #7
Male Y04
00:25:30.71
00:25:30.71
9
(41)
Y04
9
00:07:56.50
Male
41
GOLD
20
7:05 min/km
75
10
Tessa DELROY
Tessa DELROY #10
Female Y05
00:25:39.60
00:25:39.60
12
(34)
Y05
12
00:10:07.87
Female
34
GOLD
21
7:07 min/km
83
21
Janessa SCAGLIONE
Janessa SCAGLIONE #21
Female Y06
00:27:42.43
00:27:42.43
17
(41)
Y06
17
00:12:19.69
Female
41
GOLD
22
7:41 min/km
89
2
Charlotte RAWLINSON
Charlotte RAWLINSON #2
Female Y04
00:28:40.48
00:28:40.48
10
(42)
Y04
10
00:09:04.64
Female
42
GOLD
23
7:57 min/km
91
16
Jordan COTTON
Jordan COTTON #16
Female Y06
00:28:51.23
00:28:51.23
19
(44)
Y06
19
00:13:28.49
Female
44
GOLD
24
8:00 min/km
99
13
Liesl VENTER
Liesl VENTER #13
Female Y05
00:32:58.36
00:32:58.36
16
(49)
Y05
16
00:17:26.63
Female
49
GOLD
25
9:09 min/km
101
25
Robert MILLER
Robert MILLER #25
Male Y06
00:33:26.26
00:33:26.26
27
(51)
Y06
27
00:18:10.26
Male
51
GOLD
26
9:17 min/km
158
Tom GARBELINI
Tom GARBELINI #158
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
KNIG
6
166
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #166
Male Y05
00:16:32.92
00:16:32.92
1
(4)
Y05
1
Male
4
KNIG
1
4:35 min/km
7
175
Mia FORSBERG
Mia FORSBERG #175
Female Y06
00:16:37.24
00:16:37.24
2
(3)
Y06
2
00:01:14.50
Female
3
KNIG
2
4:37 min/km
15
164
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #164
Female Y05
00:17:50.98
00:17:50.98
5
(8)
Y05
5
00:02:19.25
Female
8
KNIG
3
4:57 min/km
22
161
Ariane DIGGINS
Ariane DIGGINS #161
Female Y05
00:18:54.65
00:18:54.65
6
(10)
Y05
6
00:03:22.92
Female
10
KNIG
4
5:15 min/km
24
178
Taj BAGLEY
Taj BAGLEY #178
Male Y06
00:19:08.38
00:19:08.38
7
(14)
Y06
7
00:03:52.38
Male
14
KNIG
5
5:18 min/km
26
163
Chloe PALAZZI
Chloe PALAZZI #163
Female Y05
00:19:26.13
00:19:26.13
7
(11)
Y05
7
00:03:54.40
Female
11
KNIG
6
5:23 min/km
27
183
Ben VAN NIEROP
Ben VAN NIEROP #183
Male Y06
00:19:29.88
00:19:29.88
9
(16)
Y06
9
00:04:13.88
Male
16
KNIG
7
5:24 min/km
29
154
Ari BECKINGHAM
Ari BECKINGHAM #154
Female Y04
00:19:35.84
00:19:35.84
1
(12)
Y04
1
Female
12
KNIG
8
5:26 min/km
30
165
Brigitte SOUTHWELL
Brigitte SOUTHWELL #165
Female Y05
00:19:35.98
00:19:35.98
8
(13)
Y05
8
00:04:04.25
Female
13
KNIG
9
5:26 min/km
34
170
Will MCDOWALL
Will MCDOWALL #170
Male Y05
00:20:13.03
00:20:13.03
5
(19)
Y05
5
00:03:40.10
Male
19
KNIG
10
5:36 min/km
36
156
Zaylee LOGIE CARRUTHERS
Zaylee LOGIE CARRUTHERS #156
Female Y04
00:20:22.89
00:20:22.89
2
(16)
Y04
2
00:00:47.05
Female
16
KNIG
11
5:39 min/km
43
179
Connor DAWSON
Connor DAWSON #179
Male Y06
00:20:50.40
00:20:50.40
14
(23)
Y06
14
00:05:34.41
Male
23
KNIG
12
5:47 min/km
46
167
Jack BUTCHER
Jack BUTCHER #167
Male Y05
00:21:21.60
00:21:21.60
7
(24)
Y05
7
00:04:48.67
Male
24
KNIG
13
5:56 min/km
48
172
Yuuta SUMITOMO
Yuuta SUMITOMO #172
Male Y05
00:21:32.17
00:21:32.17
9
(26)
Y05
9
00:04:59.25
Male
26
KNIG
14
5:58 min/km
50
176
Nirmali MADIGASEKARA
Nirmali MADIGASEKARA #176
Female Y06
00:21:40.00
00:21:40.00
8
(23)
Y06
8
00:06:17.26
Female
23
KNIG
15
6:01 min/km
59
155
Zoya HODGENS
Zoya HODGENS #155
Female Y04
00:22:46.21
00:22:46.21
7
(27)
Y04
7
00:03:10.37
Female
27
KNIG
16
6:19 min/km
62
180
Emerson DUNN
Emerson DUNN #180
Male Y06
00:23:38.00
00:23:38.00
19
(34)
Y06
19
00:08:22.01
Male
34
KNIG
17
6:33 min/km
71
173
Jemma BUCKINGHAM
Jemma BUCKINGHAM #173
Female Y06
00:24:32.50
00:24:32.50
12
(32)
Y06
12
00:09:09.76
Female
32
KNIG
18
6:49 min/km
77
162
Grace OFFER
Grace OFFER #162
Female Y05
00:25:42.22
00:25:42.22
14
(36)
Y05
14
00:10:10.49
Female
36
KNIG
19
7:08 min/km
78
159
Henry MCGREGOR
Henry MCGREGOR #159
Male Y04
00:25:47.22
00:25:47.22
10
(42)
Y04
10
00:08:13.01
Male
42
KNIG
20
7:09 min/km
81
174
Makayla CAVALLO
Makayla CAVALLO #174
Female Y06
00:27:05.93
00:27:05.93
15
(39)
Y06
15
00:11:43.18
Female
39
KNIG
21
7:31 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)