Mercy College Cross Country
6 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (296 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
180
1
Louise CARR
Louise CARR #1
Female Y07
00:24:58.15
00:24:58.15
18
(59)
Y07
18
00:07:55.02
Female
59
Augustine
7:08 min/km
56
2
Reuben CASLEY
Reuben CASLEY #2
Male Y07
00:18:10.25
00:18:10.25
9
(51)
Y07
9
00:03:21.25
Male
51
Augustine
5:11 min/km
183
3
Chloe DURAN
Chloe DURAN #3
Female Y07
00:25:03.70
00:25:03.70
21
(62)
Y07
21
00:08:00.57
Female
62
Augustine
7:09 min/km
71
4
Dalaurice JALLAH
Dalaurice JALLAH #4
Female Y07
00:19:08.92
00:19:08.92
3
(9)
Y07
3
00:02:05.79
Female
9
Augustine
5:28 min/km
152
5
Akuot KOCH
Akuot KOCH #5
Female Y07
00:23:12.16
00:23:12.16
14
(43)
Y07
14
00:06:09.02
Female
43
Augustine
6:37 min/km
127
6
Kartik KUMAR
Kartik KUMAR #6
Male Y07
00:21:52.17
00:21:52.17
26
(96)
Y07
26
00:07:03.17
Male
96
Augustine
6:14 min/km
99
7
Jayden LEAHY
Jayden LEAHY #7
Male Y07
00:20:42.21
00:20:42.21
19
(80)
Y07
19
00:05:53.21
Male
80
Augustine
5:54 min/km
139
8
Frankie LWIN
Frankie LWIN #8
Male Y07
00:22:31.87
00:22:31.87
28
(103)
Y07
28
00:07:42.87
Male
103
Augustine
6:26 min/km
108
9
Atem MADING
Atem MADING #9
Female Y07
00:21:05.51
00:21:05.51
11
(23)
Y07
11
00:04:02.38
Female
23
Augustine
6:01 min/km
233
10
John NGUYEN
John NGUYEN #10
Male Y07
00:29:33.66
00:29:33.66
40
(136)
Y07
40
00:14:44.66
Male
136
Augustine
8:26 min/km
49
11
Destin NITIPRECHA
Destin NITIPRECHA #11
Male Y07
00:17:49.73
00:17:49.73
7
(45)
Y07
7
00:03:00.73
Male
45
Augustine
5:05 min/km
252
12
Sui Tha Len Par RAHTIN
Sui Tha Len Par RAHTIN #12
Female Y07
00:36:38.67
00:36:38.67
32
(106)
Y07
32
00:19:35.53
Female
106
Augustine
10:28 min/km
42
13
Henry RAM ER
Henry RAM ER #13
Male Y07
00:17:23.65
00:17:23.65
3
(38)
Y07
3
00:02:34.65
Male
38
Augustine
4:58 min/km
100
14
Victor THANG CEU
Victor THANG CEU #14
Male Y07
00:20:43.83
00:20:43.83
20
(81)
Y07
20
00:05:54.83
Male
81
Augustine
5:55 min/km
15
Ahmad WASIQE
Ahmad WASIQE #15
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Augustine
112
16
Kaytlin HARTLEY
Kaytlin HARTLEY #16
Female Y07
00:21:22.92
00:21:22.92
12
(24)
Y07
12
00:04:19.78
Female
24
Augustine
6:06 min/km
92
17
Sureth KWADAR
Sureth KWADAR #17
Male Y07
00:20:09.06
00:20:09.06
15
(74)
Y07
15
00:05:20.06
Male
74
Augustine
5:45 min/km
248
18
Patrick OO
Patrick OO #18
Male Y07
00:31:41.18
00:31:41.18
41
(144)
Y07
41
00:16:52.18
Male
144
Augustine
9:03 min/km
44
19
Ashton PINTO
Ashton PINTO #19
Male Y07
00:17:27.42
00:17:27.42
5
(40)
Y07
5
00:02:38.42
Male
40
Augustine
4:59 min/km
98
20
Thawng SAM CIN
Thawng SAM CIN #20
Male Y07
00:20:36.83
00:20:36.83
18
(79)
Y07
18
00:05:47.83
Male
79
Augustine
5:53 min/km
184
21
Zachary SMALLWOOD
Zachary SMALLWOOD #21
Male Y07
00:25:14.60
00:25:14.60
35
(122)
Y07
35
00:10:25.60
Male
122
Augustine
7:12 min/km
214
22
Chanel VILLARBA
Chanel VILLARBA #22
Female Y07
00:27:10.17
00:27:10.17
25
(82)
Y07
25
00:10:07.04
Female
82
Augustine
7:45 min/km
196
83
Yosuf ALBALDAWI
Yosuf ALBALDAWI #83
Male Y08
00:26:05.86
00:26:05.86
23
(127)
Y08
23
00:11:37.72
Male
127
Augustine
7:27 min/km
84
David ANGELESKI
David ANGELESKI #84
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Augustine
226
85
Keira BROWNE
Keira BROWNE #85
Female Y08
00:29:01.15
00:29:01.15
18
(94)
Y08
18
00:13:26.56
Female
94
Augustine
8:17 min/km
220
86
CHRIST SLAY NA HSER
CHRIST SLAY NA HSER #86
Female Y08
00:27:46.26
00:27:46.26
17
(88)
Y08
17
00:12:11.67
Female
88
Augustine
7:56 min/km
212
87
Tyson STOKES KING
Tyson STOKES KING #87
Male Y08
00:26:58.72
00:26:58.72
25
(132)
Y08
25
00:12:30.58
Male
132
Augustine
7:42 min/km
174
88
Rithy THACH
Rithy THACH #88
Male Y08
00:24:25.10
00:24:25.10
21
(119)
Y08
21
00:09:56.96
Male
119
Augustine
6:58 min/km
25
89
Toby THOMAS
Toby THOMAS #89
Male Y08
00:15:59.42
00:15:59.42
5
(23)
Y08
5
00:01:31.28
Male
23
Augustine
4:34 min/km
90
Ahmad WASIQE
Ahmad WASIQE #90
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Augustine
91
Ben WILKINSON
Ben WILKINSON #91
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Augustine
250
92
Mohamed AL MINSHIDAWI
Mohamed AL MINSHIDAWI #92
Male Y08
00:31:49.93
00:31:49.93
27
(146)
Y08
27
00:17:21.79
Male
146
Augustine
9:05 min/km
115
93
David DOAN
David DOAN #93
Male Y08
00:21:31.16
00:21:31.16
15
(89)
Y08
15
00:07:03.02
Male
89
Augustine
6:08 min/km
110
94
Manyuon JOK
Manyuon JOK #94
Male Y08
00:21:12.07
00:21:12.07
14
(87)
Y08
14
00:06:43.93
Male
87
Augustine
6:03 min/km
204
95
Sara KASILILIKA
Sara KASILILIKA #95
Female Y08
00:26:34.42
00:26:34.42
12
(76)
Y08
12
00:10:59.83
Female
76
Augustine
7:35 min/km
142
96
Ly LIM
Ly LIM #96
Male Y08
00:22:34.95
00:22:34.95
17
(104)
Y08
17
00:08:06.81
Male
104
Augustine
6:27 min/km
51
97
Brayden MOYLE
Brayden MOYLE #97
Male Y08
00:17:59.79
00:17:59.79
7
(47)
Y08
7
00:03:31.65
Male
47
Augustine
5:08 min/km
36
98
Prem PATEL
Prem PATEL #98
Male Y08
00:17:16.09
00:17:16.09
6
(32)
Y08
6
00:02:47.95
Male
32
Augustine
4:56 min/km
65
99
Boaz TSHONGO
Boaz TSHONGO #99
Male Y08
00:18:48.13
00:18:48.13
9
(58)
Y08
9
00:04:19.99
Male
58
Augustine
5:22 min/km
218
100
Akon UYOT
Akon UYOT #100
Female Y08
00:27:43.92
00:27:43.92
15
(86)
Y08
15
00:12:09.33
Female
86
Augustine
7:55 min/km
136
Dinel BABIC
Dinel BABIC #136
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Augustine
137
Emanuel GEBREMARIAM
Emanuel GEBREMARIAM #137
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Augustine
22
138
Jayden HOAREAU
Jayden HOAREAU #138
Male Y09
00:15:53.42
00:15:53.42
6
(21)
Y09
6
00:02:28.59
Male
21
Augustine
4:32 min/km
139
Philip MUSTAFA
Philip MUSTAFA #139
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Augustine
140
Saffyre ARMOUR
Saffyre ARMOUR #140
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Augustine
52
141
Sian GABRIELSON
Sian GABRIELSON #141
Female Y09
00:18:03.17
00:18:03.17
1
(5)
Y09
1
Female
5
Augustine
5:09 min/km
34
142
Dexter HARD
Dexter HARD #142
Male Y09
00:17:13.68
00:17:13.68
8
(30)
Y09
8
00:03:48.84
Male
30
Augustine
4:55 min/km
129
143
Mackenzie-Rose LOGAN-THOMAS
Mackenzie-Rose LOGAN-THOMAS #143
Female Y09
00:22:05.18
00:22:05.18
3
(33)
Y09
3
00:04:02.01
Female
33
Augustine
6:18 min/km
85
144
Aditya SHARMA
Aditya SHARMA #144
Male Y09
00:19:45.65
00:19:45.65
13
(70)
Y09
13
00:06:20.82
Male
70
Augustine
5:38 min/km
27
172
Bush CHUOT
Bush CHUOT #172
Male Y10
00:16:36.80
00:16:36.80
4
(25)
Y10
4
00:01:52.16
Male
25
Augustine
4:44 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (296 items)