Mercy College Cross Country
6 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
220
Naod MICHAELE
Naod MICHAELE #220
Male Y11
00:12:29.53
00:12:29.53
1
(1)
Y11
1
Male
1
Augustine
3:34 min/km
5
226
John TILAK
John TILAK #226
Male Y11
00:13:32.10
00:13:32.10
2
(5)
Y11
2
00:01:02.57
Male
5
Augustine
3:52 min/km
12
235
Wade MOORE
Wade MOORE #235
Male Y11
00:14:46.05
00:14:46.05
3
(12)
Y11
3
00:02:16.52
Male
12
McAdam
4:13 min/km
14
227
Aaron MCCARTHY
Aaron MCCARTHY #227
Male Y11
00:15:16.65
00:15:16.65
4
(14)
Y11
4
00:02:47.12
Male
14
Flynn
4:21 min/km
38
229
Billal ARNAOUT
Billal ARNAOUT #229
Male Y11
00:17:18.53
00:17:18.53
5
(34)
Y11
5
00:04:49.00
Male
34
Flynn
4:56 min/km
39
217
Jason HUYNH
Jason HUYNH #217
Male Y11
00:17:18.67
00:17:18.67
6
(35)
Y11
6
00:04:49.14
Male
35
Augustine
4:56 min/km
45
218
Markeiboy JALLAH
Markeiboy JALLAH #218
Male Y11
00:17:29.17
00:17:29.17
7
(41)
Y11
7
00:04:59.64
Male
41
Augustine
4:59 min/km
55
254
Amour-Parafait NZOYIHERA
Amour-Parafait NZOYIHERA #254
Male Y11
00:18:08.92
00:18:08.92
8
(50)
Y11
8
00:05:39.39
Male
50
O'Dea
5:11 min/km
62
244
Elijah NAUMOVSKI
Elijah NAUMOVSKI #244
Male Y11
00:18:42.60
00:18:42.60
9
(55)
Y11
9
00:06:13.07
Male
55
O'Dea
5:20 min/km
68
223
Richard BASURA
Richard BASURA #223
Male Y11
00:19:04.18
00:19:04.18
10
(61)
Y11
10
00:06:34.65
Male
61
Augustine
5:26 min/km
82
253
Xuan NGUYEN
Xuan NGUYEN #253
Male Y11
00:19:37.87
00:19:37.87
11
(67)
Y11
11
00:07:08.34
Male
67
O'Dea
5:36 min/km
83
238
Jitu HTAW
Jitu HTAW #238
Male Y11
00:19:38.48
00:19:38.48
12
(68)
Y11
12
00:07:08.95
Male
68
McAdam
5:36 min/km
116
232
Kurtis KOCH
Kurtis KOCH #232
Male Y11
00:21:33.66
00:21:33.66
13
(90)
Y11
13
00:09:04.13
Male
90
Flynn
6:09 min/km
150
221
Daniel SIKI NGWALO
Daniel SIKI NGWALO #221
Male Y11
00:22:45.62
00:22:45.62
14
(108)
Y11
14
00:10:16.09
Male
108
Augustine
6:30 min/km
209
224
Jeremy CAPPA
Jeremy CAPPA #224
Male Y11
00:26:48.42
00:26:48.42
15
(130)
Y11
15
00:14:18.89
Male
130
Augustine
7:39 min/km
228
251
Mustafa JANDEEL
Mustafa JANDEEL #251
Male Y11
00:29:15.13
00:29:15.13
16
(133)
Y11
16
00:16:45.60
Male
133
O'Dea
8:21 min/km
229
231
Tyron ISAAC
Tyron ISAAC #231
Male Y11
00:29:15.88
00:29:15.88
17
(134)
Y11
17
00:16:46.35
Male
134
Flynn
8:21 min/km
242
291
Aron TESFALDTE
Aron TESFALDTE #291
Male Y11
00:30:29.42
00:30:29.42
18
(139)
Y11
18
00:17:59.89
Male
139
O'Dea
8:42 min/km
243
245
Jacob NYEKO
Jacob NYEKO #245
Male Y11
00:30:30.13
00:30:30.13
19
(140)
Y11
19
00:18:00.60
Male
140
O'Dea
8:42 min/km
245
239
Thon ALIER
Thon ALIER #239
Male Y11
00:30:36.30
00:30:36.30
20
(142)
Y11
20
00:18:06.77
Male
142
O'Dea
8:44 min/km
225
Tommy CHEUNG
Tommy CHEUNG #225
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Augustine
252
Jordan MARCELLO
Jordan MARCELLO #252
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
O'Dea
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)