Swimming WA OWS 1718 #11 - Swim the Swan
25 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Points
Pace
2
817
River ALLEN
River ALLEN #817
Male Under 18
00:18:12.1
00:18:12.1
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Guildford & Kalamunda Districts Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
10
14:33 min/km
3
819
Hamish BUDDLE
Hamish BUDDLE #819
Male Legends (35-49)
00:18:14.6
00:18:14.6
1
(2)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
10
14:35 min/km
4
826
Mathew DRAKE
Mathew DRAKE #826
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:28.8
00:20:28.8
1
(3)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
10
16:23 min/km
11
835
Andrew MORRIS
Andrew MORRIS #835
Male Under 15
00:22:30.0
00:22:30.0
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
10
18:00 min/km
12
818
Ramon ARABENA
Ramon ARABENA #818
Male Under 15
00:22:33.1
00:22:33.1
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:00:03.1
Male
5
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
18:02 min/km
13
838
Marcus VAN BUEREN
Marcus VAN BUEREN #838
Male Under 15
00:22:47.1
00:22:47.1
3
(6)
Under 15
3
00:00:17.1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
18:13 min/km
15
820
Andrew CHANG
Andrew CHANG #820
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:47.2
00:23:47.2
1
(7)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
7
Victoria
AUS
10
19:01 min/km
17
962
Matt WALKER
Matt WALKER #962
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:42.2
00:24:42.2
2
(8)
Open (18-34)
2
00:04:13.4
Male
8
South Australia
AUS
8.75
19:45 min/km
18
837
Tom RANKIN
Tom RANKIN #837
Male Under 15
00:24:43.5
00:24:43.5
4
(9)
Under 15
4
00:02:13.5
Male
9
Central Aquatic Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
19:46 min/km
19
833
Milan KLAUZ
Milan KLAUZ #833
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:57.5
00:26:57.5
2
(10)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:03:10.3
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
21:34 min/km
21
829
Finlay HAYES
Finlay HAYES #829
Male Under 15
00:27:25.6
00:27:25.6
5
(11)
Under 15
5
00:04:55.6
Male
11
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
5
21:56 min/km
22
822
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #822
Male Under 15
00:27:27.8
00:27:27.8
6
(12)
Under 15
6
00:04:57.8
Male
12
Rockingham Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
21:58 min/km
23
825
Steve DOUBLEDAY
Steve DOUBLEDAY #825
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:27.8
00:27:27.8
3
(13)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:03:40.6
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
21:58 min/km
24
816
Thomas ABBOTT
Thomas ABBOTT #816
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:31.4
00:27:31.4
4
(14)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:03:44.2
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
22:01 min/km
26
824
Mathew DONELLY
Mathew DONELLY #824
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:18.1
00:28:18.1
2
(15)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:10:03.5
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
22:38 min/km
29
840
Marcel WILSON
Marcel WILSON #840
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:44.7
00:28:44.7
3
(16)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:10:30.1
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
22:59 min/km
30
834
James MACLAREN
James MACLAREN #834
Male Open (18-34)
00:28:45.5
00:28:45.5
3
(17)
Open (18-34)
3
00:08:16.7
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
23:00 min/km
34
821
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #821
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:32:42.4
00:32:42.4
5
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:08:55.2
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
5
26:09 min/km
36
964
Stephen SHEPPARD
Stephen SHEPPARD #964
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:35:48.6
00:35:48.6
6
(19)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:12:01.4
Male
19
South Australia
AUS
3.75
28:38 min/km
38
832
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #832
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:38:36.4
00:38:36.4
7
(20)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:14:49.2
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
30:53 min/km
39
823
Marcus DICKSON
Marcus DICKSON #823
Male Under 15
00:40:39.4
00:40:39.4
7
(21)
Under 15
7
00:18:09.4
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
10
32:31 min/km
830
Chris HOLMAN
Chris HOLMAN #830
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
831
Mike JONES
Mike JONES #831
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
827
James DUNBAR
James DUNBAR #827
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
828
Rick GOLDING
Rick GOLDING #828
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Riverton Aquanauts
Western Australia
AUS
0
839
Neville WHITE
Neville WHITE #839
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
836
John OHARE
John OHARE #836
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)