Swimming WA OWS 1718 #9 - Shorehaven
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (55 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Points
Pace
1
328
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #328
Male Legends (35-49)
00:17:03
00:17:03
1
(1)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
1
Tuart Hill Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:38 min/km
2
324
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #324
Male Under 18
00:18:32
00:18:32
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
14:49 min/km
3
339
Paul NAYLER
Paul NAYLER #339
Male Legends (35-49)
00:18:44
00:18:44
2
(3)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:01:41
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
14:59 min/km
4
336
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #336
Female Under 15
00:19:30
00:19:30
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
15:36 min/km
5
488
Rebecca MOORE
Rebecca MOORE #488
Female Open (18-34)
00:19:32
00:19:32
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
15:37 min/km
6
316
Finn CAPPELLETTI
Finn CAPPELLETTI #316
Male Under 15
00:19:42
00:19:42
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
Victoria Park Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:45 min/km
7
489
Beth RANKIN
Beth RANKIN #489
Female Under 15
00:20:50
00:20:50
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:01:20
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
16:40 min/km
8
487
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #487
Female Open (18-34)
00:20:55
00:20:55
2
(4)
Open (18-34)
2
00:01:22
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
16:44 min/km
9
335
Ollie RICHMOND
Ollie RICHMOND #335
Male Under 15
00:21:01
00:21:01
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:01:18
Male
5
Breakers WA Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
16:48 min/km
10
340
Geoff POTTS
Geoff POTTS #340
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:21:21
00:21:21
1
(6)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
6
17:04 min/km
11
470
Darren WARES
Darren WARES #470
Male Legends (35-49)
00:21:27
00:21:27
3
(7)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:04:24
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
17:09 min/km
12
325
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #325
Male Legends (35-49)
00:21:38
00:21:38
4
(8)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:04:34
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
17:18 min/km
13
479
Halesha DIAZ
Halesha DIAZ #479
Female Legends (35-49)
00:22:13
00:22:13
1
(5)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
17:46 min/km
14
322
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #322
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:48
00:22:48
5
(9)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:05:45
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
18:14 min/km
15
478
Rowena BURCH
Rowena BURCH #478
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:50
00:22:50
3
(6)
Open (18-34)
3
00:03:18
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
18:16 min/km
16
327
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #327
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:55
00:22:55
6
(10)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:05:52
Male
10
s
Western Australia
AUS
18:20 min/km
17
861
Michael DAVIS
Michael DAVIS #861
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:03
00:23:03
1
(11)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
18:26 min/km
18
480
Renee ELLIOTT
Renee ELLIOTT #480
Female Under 15
00:23:10
00:23:10
3
(7)
Under 15
3
00:03:40
Female
7
Guildford & Kalamunda Districts Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
18:32 min/km
19
323
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #323
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:13
00:23:13
2
(12)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:01:51
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
18:34 min/km
20
473
Neville WHITE
Neville WHITE #473
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:14
00:23:14
3
(13)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:01:53
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
18:35 min/km
21
334
Matt RICHMOND
Matt RICHMOND #334
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:36
00:23:36
7
(14)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:06:33
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
18:52 min/km
22
468
Anton TSORVAS
Anton TSORVAS #468
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:39
00:23:39
2
(15)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:35
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
18:55 min/km
23
333
Tom RANKIN
Tom RANKIN #333
Male Under 15
00:23:56
00:23:56
3
(16)
Under 15
3
00:04:14
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
19:08 min/km
24
329
Lachlan MADDEN
Lachlan MADDEN #329
Male Under 18
00:24:09
00:24:09
2
(17)
Under 18
2
00:05:37
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
19:19 min/km
25
471
Callum WEBB
Callum WEBB #471
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:32
00:24:32
3
(18)
Open (18-34)
3
00:01:28
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
19:37 min/km
26
331
Kelvin MOORE
Kelvin MOORE #331
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:15
00:25:15
4
(19)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:03:53
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
20:12 min/km
27
476
Renae BEDDOWS
Renae BEDDOWS #476
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:18
00:25:18
4
(8)
Open (18-34)
4
00:05:46
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
20:14 min/km
28
332
Spencer PHILLIPS
Spencer PHILLIPS #332
Male Under 15
00:25:23
00:25:23
4
(20)
Under 15
4
00:05:40
Male
20
Guildford & Kalamunda Districts Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
20:18 min/km
29
314
Charles BARBARO
Charles BARBARO #314
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:23
00:25:23
5
(21)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:04:01
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
20:18 min/km
30
330
Alex MASSEY
Alex MASSEY #330
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:56
00:25:56
4
(22)
Open (18-34)
4
00:02:52
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
20:44 min/km
31
494
Miranda WEAVER
Miranda WEAVER #494
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:18
00:26:18
2
(9)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:04:04
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
21:02 min/km
32
321
Steve DOUBLEDAY
Steve DOUBLEDAY #321
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:19
00:26:19
6
(23)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:04:58
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
21:03 min/km
33
319
Mathew DONELLY
Mathew DONELLY #319
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:49
00:26:49
8
(24)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:09:46
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
21:27 min/km
34
492
Sienna TOLOMEI
Sienna TOLOMEI #492
Female Under 18
00:27:14
00:27:14
1
(10)
Under 18
1
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
21:47 min/km
35
469
Craig WALE
Craig WALE #469
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:10
00:29:10
5
(25)
Open (18-34)
5
00:06:06
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
23:20 min/km
36
318
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #318
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:29:19
00:29:19
7
(26)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:07:57
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
23:27 min/km
37
481
Nicola HILL
Nicola HILL #481
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:29:39
00:29:39
1
(11)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
23:43 min/km
38
485
Christel MAGORIAN
Christel MAGORIAN #485
Female Legends (35-49)
00:30:48
00:30:48
3
(12)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:08:34
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
24:38 min/km
39
490
Jeanette SCANLAN
Jeanette SCANLAN #490
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:31:09
00:31:09
2
(13)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:01:30
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
24:55 min/km
40
472
Tim WESTON
Tim WESTON #472
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:31:10
00:31:10
8
(27)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:09:49
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
24:56 min/km
41
342
Roxanne VISSER
Roxanne VISSER #342
Female Open (18-34)
00:31:18
00:31:18
5
(14)
Open (18-34)
5
00:11:45
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
25:02 min/km
42
491
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #491
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:33:10
00:33:10
3
(15)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:03:31
Female
15
Southshore Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
26:32 min/km
43
308
Natalie HUNTER
Natalie HUNTER #308
Female Legends (35-49)
00:33:37
00:33:37
4
(16)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:11:24
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
26:53 min/km
44
474
Jay ANDERSON
Jay ANDERSON #474
Female Legends (35-49)
00:33:41
00:33:41
5
(17)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:11:28
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
26:56 min/km
45
315
Sam BROUGHTON
Sam BROUGHTON #315
Male Open (18-34)
00:34:08
00:34:08
6
(28)
Open (18-34)
6
00:11:04
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
27:18 min/km
46
483
Shirley HUPPATZ
Shirley HUPPATZ #483
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:35:39
00:35:39
4
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:06:00
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
28:31 min/km
484
Liz JEAL
Liz JEAL #484
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
486
Anna MASSEY
Anna MASSEY #486
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
493
Marie WATSON
Marie WATSON #493
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
317
Ben COLLINS
Ben COLLINS #317
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (55 items)
© 2023