SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2 Rockingham
14 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
217
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #217
Male 55-59
01:03:43.38
01:03:43.38
1
(15)
55-59
1
Male
15
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:28 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:12:28.93
16:38 min/km
13
1
12
00:01:00.51
23
1
13
00:14:23.28
15
1
15
00:28:42.18
41.8 km/h
16
1
16
00:00:48.52
66
2
44
00:20:43.23
4:08 min/km
66
1
59
51
216
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #216
Male 55-59
01:07:19.71
01:07:19.71
2
(46)
55-59
2
00:03:36.32
Male
46
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:36 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:12:40.87
16:54 min/km
23
2
19
00:01:10.45
76
3
45
00:15:40.79
94
4
84
00:31:36.40
38.0 km/h
106
4
92
00:00:47.17
55
1
36
00:21:04.80
4:12 min/km
79
2
69
75
195
Nigel COLES
Nigel COLES #195
Male 55-59
01:08:41.05
01:08:41.05
3
(64)
55-59
3
00:04:57.67
Male
64
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:40 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:12:50.91
17:07 min/km
33
3
27
00:01:18.92
121
4
79
00:15:13.79
58
3
55
00:30:59.74
38.7 km/h
81
3
74
00:00:51.34
100
3
67
00:22:40.14
4:32 min/km
147
5
115
79
597
Rob MACPHERSON
Rob MACPHERSON #597
Male 55-59
01:08:58.95
01:08:58.95
4
(67)
55-59
4
00:05:15.57
Male
67
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:40 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:14:50.54
19:47 min/km
164
4
118
00:02:24.73
407
12
259
00:15:01.57
48
2
47
00:29:24.32
40.8 km/h
32
2
31
00:01:07.53
237
7
163
00:21:11.80
4:14 min/km
89
3
76
119
596
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #596
Male 55-59
01:11:45.49
01:11:45.49
5
(96)
55-59
5
00:08:02.10
Male
96
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:47 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:15:01.40
20:01 min/km
180
5
127
00:01:00.67
24
2
14
00:15:52.21
113
5
99
00:32:23.70
37.0 km/h
149
5
119
00:01:03.61
201
6
137
00:22:16.09
4:27 min/km
132
4
104
234
199
Michael GREEN
Michael GREEN #199
Male 55-59
01:17:41.05
01:17:41.05
6
(171)
55-59
6
00:13:57.67
Male
171
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:01 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:15:29.41
20:39 min/km
216
6
152
00:01:31.67
194
6
124
00:17:56.24
326
12
242
00:36:04.22
33.3 km/h
328
11
241
00:00:52.89
112
4
74
00:23:42.85
4:44 min/km
212
6
158
269
205
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #205
Male 55-59
01:20:02.39
01:20:02.39
7
(193)
55-59
7
00:16:19.01
Male
193
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:16:17.46
21:43 min/km
268
8
185
00:02:00.37
335
10
214
00:16:21.16
166
6
133
00:32:34.57
36.8 km/h
160
6
127
00:01:10.53
257
8
175
00:27:59.44
5:35 min/km
363
9
254
294
218
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #218
Male 55-59
01:21:43.50
01:21:43.50
8
(208)
55-59
8
00:18:00.11
Male
208
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:10 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:20:09.11
26:52 min/km
451
13
285
00:01:29.72
188
5
118
00:16:26.20
180
7
144
00:32:42.25
36.7 km/h
171
7
137
00:00:59.52
162
5
107
00:26:22.89
5:16 min/km
315
7
224
338
198
John HALL
John HALL #198
Male 55-59
01:24:39.09
01:24:39.09
9
(242)
55-59
9
00:20:55.71
Male
242
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:17 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:15:55.60
21:14 min/km
246
7
172
00:01:57.72
322
9
205
00:17:49.45
314
10
234
00:36:19.56
33.0 km/h
340
12
249
00:02:25.88
502
15
313
00:28:00.31
5:36 min/km
364
10
255
361
204
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #204
Male 55-59
01:26:19.13
01:26:19.13
10
(256)
55-59
10
00:22:35.75
Male
256
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:21 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:17:16.91
23:02 min/km
331
10
225
00:01:34.67
210
7
136
00:17:54.71
322
11
240
00:35:52.55
33.4 km/h
321
10
236
00:01:28.64
374
11
249
00:30:06.36
6:01 min/km
411
12
278
368
200
Dennis SHIMINSKI
Dennis SHIMINSKI #200
Male 55-59
01:26:48.14
01:26:48.14
11
(259)
55-59
11
00:23:04.75
Male
259
City Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:19:10.84
25:34 min/km
419
12
271
00:01:56.32
319
8
203
00:17:32.37
289
8
218
00:34:48.34
34.5 km/h
277
8
209
00:01:14.11
284
10
190
00:29:38.51
5:55 min/km
398
11
274
395
196
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #196
Male 55-59
01:29:35.80
01:29:35.80
12
(273)
55-59
12
00:25:52.42
Male
273
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:28 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:16:29.91
21:59 min/km
281
9
196
00:02:03.82
347
11
223
00:17:36.39
295
9
223
00:35:35.39
33.7 km/h
306
9
229
00:02:00.80
472
14
302
00:33:25.86
6:41 min/km
463
14
303
447
202
Mike PRICE
Mike PRICE #202
Male 55-59
01:34:42.04
01:34:42.04
13
(296)
55-59
13
00:30:58.66
Male
296
Western Australia
AUS
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:21:54.03
29:12 min/km
484
14
304
00:02:44.52
451
14
284
00:20:09.03
466
14
306
00:40:45.33
29.4 km/h
463
13
303
00:01:47.64
443
13
292
00:27:30.50
5:30 min/km
346
8
244
468
201
Steve WRIGHT
Steve WRIGHT #201
Male 55-59
01:37:40.13
01:37:40.13
14
(304)
55-59
14
00:33:56.75
Male
304
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:18:28.90
24:38 min/km
394
11
257
00:02:28.08
416
13
264
00:21:46.70
495
15
312
00:43:58.80
27.3 km/h
496
15
313
00:01:10.78
260
9
177
00:31:33.56
6:18 min/km
438
13
291
500
197
David SMITH
David SMITH #197
Male 55-59
01:53:04.78
01:53:04.78
15
(315)
55-59
15
00:49:21.40
Male
315
Western Australia
AUS
4:23 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:23:50.36
31:47 min/km
498
15
313
00:04:33.92
515
15
318
00:20:05.48
463
13
305
00:41:41.84
28.8 km/h
473
14
305
00:01:45.77
438
12
287
00:41:12.89
8:14 min/km
502
15
315
194
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #194
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
203
Martin BALL
Martin BALL #203
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
© 2023