Swimming WA OWS 1718 Relay Round - Scarborough
23 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
2.4km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Wave
1.18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.85km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
47
Adam BEATON
Adam BEATON #47
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
50
Ashley BLAQUIERE
Ashley BLAQUIERE #50
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
61
George CROFT
George CROFT #61
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
62
Christopher DAVIS
Christopher DAVIS #62
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
67
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #67
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
72
Rick GOLDING
Rick GOLDING #72
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
85
Steve KANE
Steve KANE #85
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
95
Steve LEDGER
Steve LEDGER #95
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
99
Garrett MCDULING
Garrett MCDULING #99
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
105
Luke MOWAT
Luke MOWAT #105
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
112
Anthony ROOKE
Anthony ROOKE #112
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
118
Liam SHALDERS
Liam SHALDERS #118
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
140
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #140
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
141
Erinn CAMPBELL
Erinn CAMPBELL #141
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
151
Lylah FARRELL
Lylah FARRELL #151
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
147
Sharon DUNCAN
Sharon DUNCAN #147
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
160
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #160
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
166
Lochy JONES
Lochy JONES #166
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
168
Amy KIRKE
Amy KIRKE #168
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
176
Simone LUKER
Simone LUKER #176
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
182
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #182
Female Open (18-34)
Not started
Not started
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
184
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #184
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
186
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #186
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
187
Lauren REID-DORNBUSCH
Lauren REID-DORNBUSCH #187
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
188
Vicky ROBINSON
Vicky ROBINSON #188
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
193
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #193
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
202
Kate TRIPLETT
Kate TRIPLETT #202
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
205
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #205
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
206
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #206
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
212
Natalie WOOLFITT
Natalie WOOLFITT #212
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
213
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #213
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
1
138
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #138
Female Legends (35-49)
00:30:46
00:30:46
1
(1)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:12:39
10:43 min/km
1
1
1
00:09:52
14:43 min/km
2
1
1
00:08:15
14:59 min/km
2
1
1
2
90
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #90
Male Under 18
00:30:53
00:30:53
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:12:53
10:55 min/km
2
1
1
00:09:50
14:40 min/km
1
1
1
00:08:09
14:50 min/km
1
1
1
4
252
Finn's Team
Finn's Team #252
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:33:12
00:33:12
1
(1)
Public Relay Team
1
Mixed
1
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:13:28
11:24 min/km
3
1
1
00:10:14
15:17 min/km
3
1
1
00:09:29
17:14 min/km
14
2
6
3
300
Justin KALUGIN
Justin KALUGIN #300
Male Under 18
00:32:15
00:32:15
2
(2)
Under 18
2
00:01:21
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:13:28
11:24 min/km
4
2
2
00:10:29
15:40 min/km
4
2
2
00:08:17
15:03 min/km
3
2
2
11
236
Tuart Hill 2
Tuart Hill 2 #236
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:34:48
00:34:48
4
(5)
Club Relay Team
4
00:01:14
Mixed
5
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:13:31
11:27 min/km
5
1
2
00:10:44
16:01 min/km
7
3
4
00:10:33
19:10 min/km
37
6
10
5
243
Tuart Hill 4
Tuart Hill 4 #243
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:33:34
00:33:34
1
(2)
Club Relay Team
1
Mixed
2
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:13:52
11:45 min/km
6
2
3
00:10:40
15:56 min/km
6
2
3
00:09:01
16:23 min/km
8
1
1
7
285
Dillon CHANA
Dillon CHANA #285
Male Under 15
00:34:04
00:34:04
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:14:11
12:01 min/km
7
1
3
00:10:56
16:19 min/km
8
1
3
00:08:57
16:16 min/km
7
2
6
6
220
Mandurah Swimming Club 2
Mandurah Swimming Club 2 #220
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:33:54
00:33:54
2
(3)
Club Relay Team
2
00:00:20
Mixed
3
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:14:15
12:04 min/km
8
3
4
00:10:38
15:52 min/km
5
1
2
00:09:01
16:23 min/km
9
2
2
9
74
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #74
Male Under 18
00:34:33
00:34:33
3
(5)
Under 18
3
00:03:40
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:17
12:06 min/km
9
3
4
00:11:22
16:57 min/km
12
3
6
00:08:53
16:10 min/km
5
3
4
10
233
Tuart Hill 1
Tuart Hill 1 #233
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:34:46
00:34:46
3
(4)
Club Relay Team
3
00:01:12
Mixed
4
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:14:28
12:15 min/km
10
4
5
00:11:16
16:50 min/km
11
4
5
00:09:01
16:23 min/km
10
3
3
8
60
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #60
Male Under 15
00:34:13
00:34:13
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:00:09
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:28
12:16 min/km
12
2
6
00:11:06
16:34 min/km
9
2
4
00:08:38
15:43 min/km
4
1
3
14
51
Matt BOURKE
Matt BOURKE #51
Male Open (18-34)
00:35:46
00:35:46
3
(8)
Open (18-34)
3
00:00:55
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:28
12:16 min/km
11
1
5
00:11:34
17:15 min/km
14
3
8
00:09:44
17:41 min/km
17
4
10
13
114
Matt RUDLAND
Matt RUDLAND #114
Male Open (18-34)
00:34:55
00:34:55
2
(7)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:03
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:30
12:17 min/km
13
2
7
00:11:27
17:06 min/km
13
2
7
00:08:56
16:16 min/km
6
1
5
12
53
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #53
Male Open (18-34)
00:34:51
00:34:51
1
(6)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:41
12:27 min/km
14
3
8
00:11:08
16:37 min/km
10
1
5
00:09:02
16:25 min/km
11
2
7
22
48
Jack BEATTI
Jack BEATTI #48
Male Under 18
00:37:24
00:37:24
5
(12)
Under 18
5
00:06:31
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:55
12:38 min/km
15
4
9
00:12:17
18:20 min/km
24
5
13
00:10:12
18:32 min/km
27
5
17
20
246
Ben; Josh & Zac
Ben; Josh & Zac #246
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:37:15
00:37:15
3
(8)
Public Relay Team
3
00:04:03
Mixed
8
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:14:59
12:41 min/km
16
2
6
00:12:01
17:56 min/km
21
3
9
00:10:15
18:38 min/km
30
4
8
15
270
The Dabbing Torpedoes
The Dabbing Torpedoes #270
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:36:14
00:36:14
2
(6)
Public Relay Team
2
00:03:02
Mixed
6
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:15:05
12:46 min/km
17
3
7
00:11:56
17:48 min/km
19
2
8
00:09:13
16:45 min/km
12
1
4
18
73
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #73
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:36:57
00:36:57
1
(11)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:15:05
12:47 min/km
18
1
10
00:12:00
17:56 min/km
20
1
11
00:09:51
17:54 min/km
18
1
11
21
317
Holland O'Loughlin
Holland O'Loughlin #317
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:37:18
00:37:18
4
(9)
Public Relay Team
4
00:04:05
Mixed
9
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:15:15
12:55 min/km
19
4
8
00:12:06
18:03 min/km
22
4
10
00:09:56
18:05 min/km
20
3
7
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (214 items)
© 2023