41st Swim Thru Rottnest
2 Dec 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (562 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
60
18
Billie ARMSTRONG
Billie ARMSTRONG #18
Female Under 15
00:24:42
00:24:42
1
(15)
Under 15
1
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
15:26 min/km
Wave 3 : White
93
253
Mia JACKSON
Mia JACKSON #253
Female Under 15
00:25:57
00:25:57
2
(24)
Under 15
2
00:01:14
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
16:13 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
145
465
Kyla STUMMER
Kyla STUMMER #465
Female Under 15
00:27:42
00:27:42
3
(43)
Under 15
3
00:02:59
Female
43
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:54
17:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
149
352
Susie MUIR
Susie MUIR #352
Female Under 15
00:27:49
00:27:49
4
(44)
Under 15
4
00:03:07
Female
44
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
17:23 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
208
425
Tiana SCARVACI
Tiana SCARVACI #425
Female Under 15
00:29:37
00:29:37
5
(61)
Under 15
5
00:04:55
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:01
18:30 min/km
Wave 3 : White
217
379
Eloise PALMER
Eloise PALMER #379
Female Under 15
00:29:43
00:29:43
6
(65)
Under 15
6
00:05:00
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 3 : White
248
31
Matilda BANFIELD
Matilda BANFIELD #31
Female Under 15
00:30:09
00:30:09
7
(75)
Under 15
7
00:05:27
Female
75
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
18:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
258
358
Femke NEGUS
Femke NEGUS #358
Female Under 15
00:30:46
00:30:46
8
(80)
Under 15
8
00:06:03
Female
80
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
19:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
351
424
Ella SCARVACI
Ella SCARVACI #424
Female Under 15
00:33:15
00:33:15
9
(120)
Under 15
9
00:08:33
Female
120
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:01
20:46 min/km
Wave 3 : White
374
348
Alice MUIR
Alice MUIR #348
Female Under 15
00:34:12
00:34:12
10
(132)
Under 15
10
00:09:30
Female
132
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
21:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
431
365
Nigella OEHME
Nigella OEHME #365
Female Under 15
00:36:16
00:36:16
11
(163)
Under 15
11
00:11:33
Female
163
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:39 min/km
Wave 3 : White
475
437
Aaliya SHELHOT
Aaliya SHELHOT #437
Female Under 15
00:38:38
00:38:38
12
(192)
Under 15
12
00:13:55
Female
192
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
436
Marcella SHELHOT
Marcella SHELHOT #436
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
131
Tani DAVEY
Tani DAVEY #131
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
Wave 1 : Red
228
Maddie HOAD
Maddie HOAD #228
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
Wave 3 : White
25
129
Patrick DART
Patrick DART #129
Male Under 15
00:22:28
00:22:28
1
(18)
Under 15
1
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
14:02 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
27
156
Charlie EMANUEL
Charlie EMANUEL #156
Male Under 15
00:22:53
00:22:53
2
(19)
Under 15
2
00:00:24
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
14:18 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
35
252
Kirby JACKSON
Kirby JACKSON #252
Male Under 15
00:23:07
00:23:07
3
(25)
Under 15
3
00:00:38
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
14:26 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
65
329
Luke MCMANUS
Luke MCMANUS #329
Male Under 15
00:24:51
00:24:51
4
(47)
Under 15
4
00:02:22
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:30
15:31 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
68
171
Adam FORTEY
Adam FORTEY #171
Male Under 15
00:24:56
00:24:56
5
(50)
Under 15
5
00:02:28
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
73
300
Sam LISTON
Sam LISTON #300
Male Under 15
00:25:01
00:25:01
6
(53)
Under 15
6
00:02:33
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
15:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
95
334
Jack MICKLE
Jack MICKLE #334
Male Under 15
00:25:58
00:25:58
7
(71)
Under 15
7
00:03:29
Male
71
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
16:13 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
98
120
Flynn CZAPLINSKI
Flynn CZAPLINSKI #120
Male Under 15
00:26:01
00:26:01
8
(74)
Under 15
8
00:03:33
Male
74
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:16
16:15 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
138
646
Finn KELLY
Finn KELLY #646
Male Under 15
00:27:27
00:27:27
9
(98)
Under 15
9
00:04:58
Male
98
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
17:09 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
188
311
James MACGEORGE
James MACGEORGE #311
Male Under 15
00:28:44
00:28:44
10
(131)
Under 15
10
00:06:15
Male
131
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
17:57 min/km
Wave 3 : White
202
210
Thomas HARVEY
Thomas HARVEY #210
Male Under 15
00:29:19
00:29:19
11
(144)
Under 15
11
00:06:50
Male
144
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 3 : White
216
1
Ben ABBOTT
Ben ABBOTT #1
Male Under 15
00:29:43
00:29:43
12
(152)
Under 15
12
00:07:14
Male
152
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:30
18:34 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
232
502
Benjamin WEEMES
Benjamin WEEMES #502
Male Under 15
00:29:53
00:29:53
13
(163)
Under 15
13
00:07:24
Male
163
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 3 : White
237
103
Luke COLGAN
Luke COLGAN #103
Male Under 15
00:29:56
00:29:56
14
(168)
Under 15
14
00:07:27
Male
168
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
247
30
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #30
Male Under 15
00:30:09
00:30:09
15
(173)
Under 15
15
00:07:40
Male
173
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
18:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
315
513
Jono WILLIAMS
Jono WILLIAMS #513
Male Under 15
00:32:15
00:32:15
16
(212)
Under 15
16
00:09:46
Male
212
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:20
20:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
360
378
Oscar PALANDRI
Oscar PALANDRI #378
Male Under 15
00:33:45
00:33:45
17
(234)
Under 15
17
00:11:16
Male
234
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
21:05 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
381
187
Oliver GRACIE
Oliver GRACIE #187
Male Under 15
00:34:35
00:34:35
18
(248)
Under 15
18
00:12:07
Male
248
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
383
28
Clancy BANFIELD
Clancy BANFIELD #28
Male Under 15
00:34:45
00:34:45
19
(249)
Under 15
19
00:12:16
Male
249
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
21:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
450
411
Charlie RODWELL
Charlie RODWELL #411
Male Under 15
00:37:01
00:37:01
20
(276)
Under 15
20
00:14:32
Male
276
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
23:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
411
195
Penny GREEN
Penny GREEN #195
Female 75-79
00:35:29
00:35:29
1
(149)
75-79
1
Female
149
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:30
22:10 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
427
495
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #495
Female 75-79
00:36:09
00:36:09
2
(160)
75-79
2
00:00:40
Female
160
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:33
22:35 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
477
512
Jenny WILLIAMS
Jenny WILLIAMS #512
Female 75-79
00:38:41
00:38:41
3
(194)
75-79
3
00:03:12
Female
194
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:16
24:10 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
296
192
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #192
Male 75-79
00:31:46
00:31:46
1
(203)
75-79
1
Male
203
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
19:51 min/km
Wave 3 : White
467
232
David HODBY
David HODBY #232
Male 75-79
00:37:52
00:37:52
2
(283)
75-79
2
00:06:06
Male
283
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:42:29
23:40 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
527
206
Tony HARRIS
Tony HARRIS #206
Male 75-79
00:49:45
00:49:45
3
(309)
75-79
3
00:17:59
Male
309
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:57:02
31:05 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
299
330
Lesley MEANEY
Lesley MEANEY #330
Female 70-74
00:31:50
00:31:50
1
(96)
70-74
1
Female
96
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:28
19:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
342
468
Margo SUDINTAS
Margo SUDINTAS #468
Female 70-74
00:33:01
00:33:01
2
(115)
70-74
2
00:01:10
Female
115
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:30
20:38 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
389
407
Christine ROBERTS
Christine ROBERTS #407
Female 70-74
00:34:55
00:34:55
3
(137)
70-74
3
00:03:04
Female
137
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:49 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
445
135
Marina DE LEO
Marina DE LEO #135
Female 70-74
00:36:46
00:36:46
4
(172)
70-74
4
00:04:55
Female
172
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
22:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
465
162
Suzette FELTON
Suzette FELTON #162
Female 70-74
00:37:46
00:37:46
5
(184)
70-74
5
00:05:56
Female
184
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:43:18
23:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
499
183
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #183
Female 70-74
00:42:18
00:42:18
6
(205)
70-74
6
00:10:27
Female
205
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:52:21
26:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
266
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #266
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:42
Wave 5 : Yellow
129
490
Ian VILKSON
Ian VILKSON #490
Male 70-74
00:27:15
00:27:15
1
(91)
70-74
1
Male
91
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
160
447
Hans SMIT
Hans SMIT #447
Male 70-74
00:28:05
00:28:05
2
(112)
70-74
2
00:00:49
Male
112
Western Australia
AUS
AUT
00:29:00
17:33 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (562 items)
© 2023