Indofood IRONMAN 70.3 Bintan
20 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (915 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
WaveNo
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 22.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 78.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
Mitchell ROBINS
Mitchell ROBINS #4
Male PRO
DNS
DNS
PRO
Male
New South Wales
AUS
1
11
Pawel MIZIARSKI
Pawel MIZIARSKI #11
Male PRO
DNS
DNS
PRO
Male
POL
1
22
Jacqueline THISTLETON
Jacqueline THISTLETON #22
Female PRO
DNF
DNF
PRO
Female
Queensland
AUS
2
00:29:24.98
15:28 min/km
00:01:47.14
00:39:23.96
33.8 km/h
01:39:43.98
34.0 km/h
02:37:32.48
34.0 km/h
00:01:58.87
26
Monica TORRES
Monica TORRES #26
Female PRO
DNS
DNS
PRO
Female
PHI
2
27
Alaina BRENT
Alaina BRENT #27
Female PRO
DNS
DNS
PRO
Female
WKO
NZL
2
54
Brandon BALINO
Brandon BALINO #54
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
USA
3
69
Scott LEADBETTER
Scott LEADBETTER #69
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
GBR
3
76
Jake CANNING
Jake CANNING #76
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
GBR
3
83
Patrick GASSER
Patrick GASSER #83
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
3
93
Julian Karlo MENDOZA
Julian Karlo MENDOZA #93
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
3
101
Ignatius Teguh PRAYOGA
Ignatius Teguh PRAYOGA #101
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
IDN
3
103
Reymond REYMOND
Reymond REYMOND #103
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
IDN
3
114
Satoki YOSHIDA
Satoki YOSHIDA #114
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
3
115
Colin ZHIHAN
Colin ZHIHAN #115
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
3
119
Alden TOH
Alden TOH #119
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
SIN
11
00:48:19.44
25:26 min/km
00:04:00.11
00:55:29.23
24.0 km/h
03:04:26.73
18.4 km/h
129
Brendan CAMPBELL
Brendan CAMPBELL #129
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Queensland
AUS
4
00:30:57.56
16:17 min/km
00:02:14.96
00:39:45.20
33.5 km/h
03:18:23.63
139
James AGUIPO
James AGUIPO #139
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
PHI
4
143
Zacky BADRUDIN
Zacky BADRUDIN #143
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
IDN
4
149
Julien BENITO
Julien BENITO #149
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
4
152
Saleh Omar BINTALIB
Saleh Omar BINTALIB #152
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
4
157
Kimson CHOO
Kimson CHOO #157
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
SIN
4
00:44:29.84
23:25 min/km
00:02:22.29
00:51:25.13
25.9 km/h
02:40:23.85
21.1 km/h
04:09:58.01
21.4 km/h
00:04:14.77
163
Saidinal DIXIE
Saidinal DIXIE #163
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
IDN
4
164
Gregoire DROZ
Gregoire DROZ #164
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
CHE
4
174
James ISKANDAR
James ISKANDAR #174
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
IDN
4
178
Hafiz JUMAHAT
Hafiz JUMAHAT #178
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
4
182
Alistair LAMONT
Alistair LAMONT #182
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
GBR
4
187
Chanon LEETHANASATE
Chanon LEETHANASATE #187
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
THI
4
00:39:41.08
20:53 min/km
00:02:31.25
00:41:19.28
32.2 km/h
02:33:58.43
22.0 km/h
03:27:33.67
25.8 km/h
526
198
Neeraj MAATHUR
Neeraj MAATHUR #198
Male 30-34
07:04:59.00
07:04:59.00
75
(444)
30-34
75
02:47:44.42
Male
444
USA
4
3:46 min/km
00:44:53.22
23:37 min/km
502
80
427
00:03:39.45
353
57
00:47:51.42
27.8 km/h
482
72
421
02:03:35.06
27.4 km/h
466
73
411
03:16:43.98
27.2 km/h
471
72
412
07:04:59.00
20:14 min/km
199
Fraser MACDONALD
Fraser MACDONALD #199
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
GBR
4
202
David MCGONIGAL
David MCGONIGAL #202
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
USA
4
00:47:37.04
25:03 min/km
00:05:40.71
01:03:13.83
21.1 km/h
03:32:13.86
16.0 km/h
05:48:12.19
205
Nazir MOHD
Nazir MOHD #205
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
SIN
4
01:28:59.31
46:50 min/km
00:07:16.23
210
Abhishek PRAKASH
Abhishek PRAKASH #210
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
IND
4
225
Fa'iz TAURUS
Fa'iz TAURUS #225
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
SIN
4
00:47:38.26
25:04 min/km
00:04:24.10
00:53:27.96
24.9 km/h
01:57:06.96
28.9 km/h
03:58:10.29
230
Keiin TOMINAGA
Keiin TOMINAGA #230
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Selangor
JPN
4
01:34:19.46
49:38 min/km
04:43:06.55
01:25:32.91
4:04 min/km
239
Yi Xing CHAN
Yi Xing CHAN #239
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
11
266
Yigit SARICINAR
Yigit SARICINAR #266
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
TUR
5
269
Sam EGERTON
Sam EGERTON #269
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GBR
5
270
Zoltan KOMLOSI
Zoltan KOMLOSI #270
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
HUN
5
272
Leonard SIM
Leonard SIM #272
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
5
292
Usmadi BIN NEN
Usmadi BIN NEN #292
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
MAL
5
310
Erwin Rommel ESPINOSA
Erwin Rommel ESPINOSA #310
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
PHI
5
316
Anthony GEOW
Anthony GEOW #316
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
5
319
Wen Xin Kenneth GOH
Wen Xin Kenneth GOH #319
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
5
322
Seno HARRO
Seno HARRO #322
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
IDN
5
326
Jeremy HENG
Jeremy HENG #326
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
5
331
Chanon KANJANAVASOONTARA
Chanon KANJANAVASOONTARA #331
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Bangkok
THI
5
335
David LAURENT
David LAURENT #335
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
FRA
5
00:43:33.99
22:55 min/km
00:02:19.70
01:01:26.60
21.7 km/h
02:10:01.13
26.1 km/h
342
Adrian LOW
Adrian LOW #342
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
5
348
Tiago MARTINEZ
Tiago MARTINEZ #348
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
BRA
5
352
Gaston NG WEI WEI
Gaston NG WEI WEI #352
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
SIN
5
01:21:29.62
42:53 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (915 items)
© 2023