Wesley College Cross Country
30 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Upper School
Middle School
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
All categories
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
Cygnet
Dickson
Grove
Hardey
Jenkins
Mofflin
Tranby
Walton
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (631 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1
115
00:08:15.91
00:08:15.91
1
(1)
Y11
1
Male
1
Dickson
3:18 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
2
116
00:08:17.53
00:08:17.53
2
(2)
Y11
2
00:00:01.62
Male
2
Dickson
3:19 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
3
488
00:08:28.60
00:08:28.60
1
(3)
Y09
1
Male
3
Tranby
3:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
4
214
00:08:31.73
00:08:31.73
3
(4)
Y11
3
00:00:15.82
Male
4
Grove
3:24 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
5
543
00:08:36.63
00:08:36.63
1
(5)
Y12
1
Male
5
Tranby
3:26 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
6
126
00:08:45.73
00:08:45.73
4
(6)
Y11
4
00:00:29.82
Male
6
Dickson
3:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
7
59
00:08:47.62
00:08:47.62
2
(7)
Y12
2
00:00:10.98
Male
7
Cygnet
3:31 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
8
216
00:08:49.41
00:08:49.41
3
(8)
Y12
3
00:00:12.77
Male
8
Grove
3:31 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
9
430
00:08:51.03
00:08:51.03
1
(9)
Y10
1
Male
9
Mofflin
3:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
10
594
00:08:52.40
00:08:52.40
5
(10)
Y11
5
00:00:36.49
Male
10
Walton
3:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
11
508
00:08:55.65
00:08:55.65
2
(11)
Y10
2
00:00:04.61
Male
11
Tranby
3:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
12
474
00:09:02.64
00:09:02.64
4
(12)
Y12
4
00:00:26.01
Male
12
Mofflin
3:37 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
13
457
00:09:03.38
00:09:03.38
6
(13)
Y11
6
00:00:47.47
Male
13
Mofflin
3:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
14
80
00:09:03.88
00:09:03.88
2
(14)
Y09
2
00:00:35.27
Male
14
Dickson
3:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
15
300
00:09:05.28
00:09:05.28
5
(15)
Y12
5
00:00:28.64
Male
15
Hardey
3:38 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
16
282
00:09:06.62
00:09:06.62
7
(16)
Y11
7
00:00:50.71
Male
16
Hardey
3:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
17
353
00:09:07.64
00:09:07.64
3
(17)
Y10
3
00:00:16.61
Male
17
Jenkins
3:39 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
18
625
00:09:07.92
00:09:07.92
6
(18)
Y12
6
00:00:31.29
Male
18
Walton
3:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
19
535
00:09:08.91
00:09:08.91
7
(19)
Y12
7
00:00:32.27
Male
19
Tranby
3:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
20
173
00:09:09.72
00:09:09.72
4
(20)
Y10
4
00:00:18.68
Male
20
Grove
3:39 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
21
520
00:09:11.15
00:09:11.15
8
(21)
Y11
8
00:00:55.24
Male
21
Tranby
3:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
22
277
00:09:15.97
00:09:15.97
9
(22)
Y11
9
00:01:00.06
Male
22
Hardey
3:42 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
23
610
00:09:16.90
00:09:16.90
10
(23)
Y11
10
00:01:00.99
Male
23
Walton
3:42 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
24
29
00:09:17.90
00:09:17.90
11
(24)
Y11
11
00:01:01.99
Male
24
Cygnet
3:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
25
110
00:09:17.90
00:09:17.90
12
(25)
Y11
12
00:01:01.99
Male
25
Dickson
3:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
26
424
00:09:19.29
00:09:19.29
5
(26)
Y10
5
00:00:28.25
Male
26
Mofflin
3:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
27
487
00:09:19.73
00:09:19.73
3
(27)
Y09
3
00:00:51.13
Male
27
Tranby
3:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
28
609
00:09:20.34
00:09:20.34
13
(28)
Y11
13
00:01:04.43
Male
28
Walton
3:44 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
29
36
00:09:20.85
00:09:20.85
14
(29)
Y11
14
00:01:04.94
Male
29
Cygnet
3:44 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
30
510
00:09:27.15
00:09:27.15
6
(30)
Y10
6
00:00:36.12
Male
30
Tranby
3:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
31
501
00:09:27.41
00:09:27.41
7
(31)
Y10
7
00:00:36.38
Male
31
Tranby
3:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
32
297
00:09:27.91
00:09:27.91
8
(32)
Y12
8
00:00:51.27
Male
32
Hardey
3:47 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
33
193
00:09:28.16
00:09:28.16
15
(33)
Y11
15
00:01:12.25
Male
33
Grove
3:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
34
315
00:09:30.66
00:09:30.66
9
(34)
Y12
9
00:00:54.03
Male
34
Hardey
3:48 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
35
192
00:09:34.31
00:09:34.31
8
(35)
Y10
8
00:00:43.27
Male
35
Grove
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
36
273
00:09:34.64
00:09:34.64
9
(36)
Y10
9
00:00:43.61
Male
36
Hardey
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
37
613
00:09:34.72
00:09:34.72
10
(37)
Y12
10
00:00:58.08
Male
37
Walton
3:49 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
38
462
00:09:36.65
00:09:36.65
16
(38)
Y11
16
00:01:20.74
Male
38
Mofflin
3:50 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
39
152
00:09:38.28
00:09:38.28
4
(39)
Y09
4
00:01:09.67
Male
39
Grove
3:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
40
278
00:09:39.56
00:09:39.56
17
(40)
Y11
17
00:01:23.65
Male
40
Hardey
3:51 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
41
516
00:09:39.90
00:09:39.90
18
(41)
Y11
18
00:01:23.99
Male
41
Tranby
3:51 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
42
378
00:09:40.40
00:09:40.40
19
(42)
Y11
19
00:01:24.49
Male
42
Jenkins
3:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
43
555
00:09:41.04
00:09:41.04
5
(43)
Y09
5
00:01:12.44
Male
43
Walton
3:52 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
44
294
00:09:41.79
00:09:41.79
20
(44)
Y11
20
00:01:25.88
Male
44
Hardey
3:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
45
496
00:09:41.83
00:09:41.83
10
(45)
Y10
10
00:00:50.80
Male
45
Tranby
3:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
46
484
00:09:42.26
00:09:42.26
11
(46)
Y12
11
00:01:05.63
Male
46
Mofflin
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
47
75
00:09:42.27
00:09:42.27
6
(47)
Y09
6
00:01:13.66
Male
47
Dickson
3:52 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
48
544
00:09:44.88
00:09:44.88
12
(48)
Y12
12
00:01:08.24
Male
48
Tranby
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
49
199
00:09:47.47
00:09:47.47
21
(49)
Y11
21
00:01:31.56
Male
49
Grove
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
50
382
00:09:47.70
00:09:47.70
22
(50)
Y11
22
00:01:31.79
Male
50
Jenkins
3:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (631 items)