Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
808
Lily HOUSTON
Lily HOUSTON #808
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
TREA
Wave 5 - Yr07
809
Rosie HOUSTON
Rosie HOUSTON #809
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
TREA
Wave 5 - Yr07
813
Georgia MANN-SHIRLEY
Georgia MANN-SHIRLEY #813
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
TREA
Wave 5 - Yr07
826
Keira ANTHON
Keira ANTHON #826
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
829
Olivia DENHOLM-HALL
Olivia DENHOLM-HALL #829
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
830
Kemoratile DUBE
Kemoratile DUBE #830
Female Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
839
Keisha MASHAIRE
Keisha MASHAIRE #839
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
841
Taryn NICOLAOU
Taryn NICOLAOU #841
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
848
Isabella SPENCER
Isabella SPENCER #848
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
850
Jasmine WATTS
Jasmine WATTS #850
Female Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
853
Amy BROWNING
Amy BROWNING #853
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TREA
Wave 3 - Yr09
858
Talliah GALINDO
Talliah GALINDO #858
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TREA
Wave 3 - Yr09
862
Lola IACONO
Lola IACONO #862
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TREA
Wave 3 - Yr09
866
Summer MCGRATH
Summer MCGRATH #866
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
TREA
Wave 3 - Yr09
868
Philippa MCMANUS
Philippa MCMANUS #868
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TREA
Wave 3 - Yr09
883
Courtney DENHOLM-HALL
Courtney DENHOLM-HALL #883
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
884
Eve FLETCHER
Eve FLETCHER #884
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
885
Kaela FRANKLE
Kaela FRANKLE #885
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
887
Makenzie HEWITT
Makenzie HEWITT #887
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
888
Amber HODGE
Amber HODGE #888
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
889
Jemima HORWOOD
Jemima HORWOOD #889
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
891
Greta ILLICH
Greta ILLICH #891
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
892
Kimberley NIELSEN
Kimberley NIELSEN #892
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
881
Renee CHIAPPINI
Renee CHIAPPINI #881
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
895
Amy PETERS
Amy PETERS #895
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
898
Poppy RAWLINS
Poppy RAWLINS #898
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
903
Maya WALTER
Maya WALTER #903
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
910
Phoebe DEMPSTER
Phoebe DEMPSTER #910
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
Wave 1 - Yr11
916
Parris MERCANTI
Parris MERCANTI #916
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
Wave 1 - Yr11
924
Jordan THOMPSON
Jordan THOMPSON #924
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
Wave 1 - Yr11
926
Chanel TURNER
Chanel TURNER #926
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
Wave 1 - Yr11
927
Abbey WINNING
Abbey WINNING #927
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
Wave 1 - Yr11
931
Alaina FLEAY
Alaina FLEAY #931
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
932
Celeste FORREST
Celeste FORREST #932
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
933
Abbi HAMMOND
Abbi HAMMOND #933
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
944
Elena OSBORNE
Elena OSBORNE #944
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
949
Lara SOLOMON
Lara SOLOMON #949
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
3
914
Emily LOWE
Emily LOWE #914
Female Y11
00:13:19.72
00:13:19.72
1
(3)
Y11
1
Female
3
TREA
1
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
4
846
Hannah ROSS
Hannah ROSS #846
Female Y08
00:13:23.81
00:13:23.81
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
TREA
2
4:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
5
803
Ella CRUICKSHANK
Ella CRUICKSHANK #803
Female Y07
00:13:29.65
00:13:29.65
2
(5)
Y07
2
00:01:23.47
Female
5
TREA
3
4:41 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
15
857
Abby FOWLES
Abby FOWLES #857
Female Y09
00:14:00.05
00:14:00.05
2
(15)
Y09
2
00:00:57.92
Female
15
TREA
4
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
17
935
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #935
Female Y12
00:14:01.65
00:14:01.65
2
(17)
Y12
2
00:00:25.87
Female
17
TREA
5
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
20
854
Katelyn CLARKE
Katelyn CLARKE #854
Female Y09
00:14:16.04
00:14:16.04
4
(20)
Y09
4
00:01:13.91
Female
20
TREA
6
4:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
27
806
Mackenzie FROUDE
Mackenzie FROUDE #806
Female Y07
00:14:36.45
00:14:36.45
9
(27)
Y07
9
00:02:30.27
Female
27
TREA
7
5:04 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
35
912
Nancy HOLOHAN
Nancy HOLOHAN #912
Female Y11
00:14:46.39
00:14:46.39
4
(35)
Y11
4
00:01:26.66
Female
35
TREA
8
5:07 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
51
836
Amelie Rose JONES
Amelie Rose JONES #836
Female Y08
00:15:12.71
00:15:12.71
12
(51)
Y08
12
00:01:48.89
Female
51
TREA
9
5:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
52
907
Sana BROTHERSON
Sana BROTHERSON #907
Female Y11
00:15:16.29
00:15:16.29
9
(52)
Y11
9
00:01:56.57
Female
52
TREA
10
5:18 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
53
900
Sarah STACEY
Sarah STACEY #900
Female Y10
00:15:16.90
00:15:16.90
8
(53)
Y10
8
00:01:46.56
Female
53
TREA
11
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
54
816
Georgia MOROZ
Georgia MOROZ #816
Female Y07
00:15:17.17
00:15:17.17
13
(54)
Y07
13
00:03:10.99
Female
54
TREA
12
5:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
55
811
Grace HUBBLE
Grace HUBBLE #811
Female Y07
00:15:19.17
00:15:19.17
14
(55)
Y07
14
00:03:12.99
Female
55
TREA
13
5:19 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (899 items)