Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
3
914
Emily LOWE
Emily LOWE #914
Female Y11
00:13:19.72
00:13:19.72
1
(3)
Y11
1
Female
3
TREA
1
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
12
101
Indigo BAUCHOP
Indigo BAUCHOP #101
Female Y11
00:13:52.11
00:13:52.11
2
(12)
Y11
2
00:00:32.38
Female
12
COLU
1
4:48 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
13
115
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #115
Female Y11
00:13:52.93
00:13:52.93
3
(13)
Y11
3
00:00:33.20
Female
13
COLU
2
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
35
912
Nancy HOLOHAN
Nancy HOLOHAN #912
Female Y11
00:14:46.39
00:14:46.39
4
(35)
Y11
4
00:01:26.66
Female
35
TREA
8
5:07 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
37
430
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #430
Female Y11
00:14:49.57
00:14:49.57
5
(37)
Y11
5
00:01:29.84
Female
37
MOYN
7
5:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
38
423
Taylah COVICH
Taylah COVICH #423
Female Y11
00:14:52.48
00:14:52.48
6
(38)
Y11
6
00:01:32.75
Female
38
MOYN
8
5:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
42
752
Ruby GROVES
Ruby GROVES #752
Female Y11
00:15:00.22
00:15:00.22
7
(42)
Y11
7
00:01:40.50
Female
42
OHAL
8
5:12 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
44
262
Daisy FLUGGE
Daisy FLUGGE #262
Female Y11
00:15:05.49
00:15:05.49
8
(44)
Y11
8
00:01:45.76
Female
44
KILD
8
5:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
52
907
Sana BROTHERSON
Sana BROTHERSON #907
Female Y11
00:15:16.29
00:15:16.29
9
(52)
Y11
9
00:01:56.57
Female
52
TREA
10
5:18 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
59
596
Sophie REID
Sophie REID #596
Female Y11
00:15:23.57
00:15:23.57
10
(59)
Y11
10
00:02:03.84
Female
59
ODOW
7
5:20 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
87
921
Courtney SPRUNT
Courtney SPRUNT #921
Female Y11
00:16:04.48
00:16:04.48
11
(87)
Y11
11
00:02:44.75
Female
87
TREA
21
5:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
98
443
Jessica SHERLOCK
Jessica SHERLOCK #443
Female Y11
00:16:18.32
00:16:18.32
12
(98)
Y11
12
00:02:58.59
Female
98
MOYN
17
5:39 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
110
277
Tatum WOLMARANS
Tatum WOLMARANS #277
Female Y11
00:16:28.54
00:16:28.54
13
(110)
Y11
13
00:03:08.81
Female
110
KILD
19
5:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
112
920
Kirsten RIDDLE
Kirsten RIDDLE #920
Female Y11
00:16:30.49
00:16:30.49
14
(112)
Y11
14
00:03:10.77
Female
112
TREA
25
5:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
125
598
Mia ROSS
Mia ROSS #598
Female Y11
00:16:42.50
00:16:42.50
15
(125)
Y11
15
00:03:22.78
Female
125
ODOW
20
5:48 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
156
595
Katelyn PRESTON
Katelyn PRESTON #595
Female Y11
00:17:24.56
00:17:24.56
16
(156)
Y11
16
00:04:04.84
Female
156
ODOW
27
6:02 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
158
913
Molly LOUDEN
Molly LOUDEN #913
Female Y11
00:17:25.73
00:17:25.73
17
(158)
Y11
17
00:04:06.00
Female
158
TREA
33
6:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
163
757
Petri (Bonnie) LAING
Petri (Bonnie) LAING #757
Female Y11
00:17:27.58
00:17:27.58
18
(163)
Y11
18
00:04:07.86
Female
163
OHAL
23
6:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
164
925
Samantha TONGA
Samantha TONGA #925
Female Y11
00:17:27.80
00:17:27.80
19
(164)
Y11
19
00:04:08.07
Female
164
TREA
35
6:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
166
428
Milla HARRIS
Milla HARRIS #428
Female Y11
00:17:28.73
00:17:28.73
20
(166)
Y11
20
00:04:09.00
Female
166
MOYN
29
6:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
169
758
Emily MACKAY
Emily MACKAY #758
Female Y11
00:17:30.32
00:17:30.32
21
(169)
Y11
21
00:04:10.59
Female
169
OHAL
26
6:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
175
751
Brianna GOLDSWORTHY
Brianna GOLDSWORTHY #751
Female Y11
00:17:36.97
00:17:36.97
22
(175)
Y11
22
00:04:17.24
Female
175
OHAL
30
6:07 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
178
276
Charleigh TUBBS
Charleigh TUBBS #276
Female Y11
00:17:40.29
00:17:40.29
23
(178)
Y11
23
00:04:20.56
Female
178
KILD
28
6:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
187
922
Zoe SPRUNT
Zoe SPRUNT #922
Female Y11
00:17:44.69
00:17:44.69
24
(187)
Y11
24
00:04:24.97
Female
187
TREA
38
6:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
193
425
Lily DIMMICK
Lily DIMMICK #425
Female Y11
00:17:50.57
00:17:50.57
25
(193)
Y11
25
00:04:30.84
Female
193
MOYN
31
6:11 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
210
256
Jesse ANDREWS
Jesse ANDREWS #256
Female Y11
00:18:06.22
00:18:06.22
26
(210)
Y11
26
00:04:46.50
Female
210
KILD
34
6:17 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
216
421
Maya ALLISON
Maya ALLISON #421
Female Y11
00:18:15.99
00:18:15.99
27
(216)
Y11
27
00:04:56.26
Female
216
MOYN
37
6:20 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
225
755
Imogen HUFFADINE
Imogen HUFFADINE #755
Female Y11
00:18:23.90
00:18:23.90
28
(225)
Y11
28
00:05:04.17
Female
225
OHAL
38
6:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
237
438
Molly NESS
Molly NESS #438
Female Y11
00:18:32.57
00:18:32.57
29
(237)
Y11
29
00:05:12.84
Female
237
MOYN
39
6:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
251
111
Hope LANDY
Hope LANDY #111
Female Y11
00:18:45.42
00:18:45.42
30
(251)
Y11
30
00:05:25.69
Female
251
COLU
41
6:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
262
756
Olivia HUSTON
Olivia HUSTON #756
Female Y11
00:18:53.58
00:18:53.58
31
(262)
Y11
31
00:05:33.86
Female
262
OHAL
47
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
266
744
Brooke ANDREWS
Brooke ANDREWS #744
Female Y11
00:18:55.32
00:18:55.32
32
(266)
Y11
32
00:05:35.59
Female
266
OHAL
48
6:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
267
435
Nikita MCNEIL
Nikita MCNEIL #435
Female Y11
00:18:55.80
00:18:55.80
33
(267)
Y11
33
00:05:36.08
Female
267
MOYN
44
6:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
270
444
Ella TEIXEIRA
Ella TEIXEIRA #444
Female Y11
00:18:57.24
00:18:57.24
34
(270)
Y11
34
00:05:37.51
Female
270
MOYN
45
6:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
277
113
Rachael LIU
Rachael LIU #113
Female Y11
00:19:02.51
00:19:02.51
35
(277)
Y11
35
00:05:42.79
Female
277
COLU
44
6:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
278
257
Alicia BIAGIONI
Alicia BIAGIONI #257
Female Y11
00:19:03.32
00:19:03.32
36
(278)
Y11
36
00:05:43.60
Female
278
KILD
46
6:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
281
919
Lara PIGNATIELLO
Lara PIGNATIELLO #919
Female Y11
00:19:07.18
00:19:07.18
37
(281)
Y11
37
00:05:47.45
Female
281
TREA
54
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
283
906
Chloe BERTONE
Chloe BERTONE #906
Female Y11
00:19:07.62
00:19:07.62
38
(283)
Y11
38
00:05:47.90
Female
283
TREA
55
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
284
909
Tahlia COLLICA
Tahlia COLLICA #909
Female Y11
00:19:07.82
00:19:07.82
39
(284)
Y11
39
00:05:48.10
Female
284
TREA
56
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
306
441
Stella PINZONE
Stella PINZONE #441
Female Y11
00:19:27.97
00:19:27.97
40
(306)
Y11
40
00:06:08.25
Female
306
MOYN
48
6:45 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
309
273
Apryl RICHARDS
Apryl RICHARDS #273
Female Y11
00:19:33.25
00:19:33.25
41
(309)
Y11
41
00:06:13.53
Female
309
KILD
51
6:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
316
908
Alana BYRON
Alana BYRON #908
Female Y11
00:19:42.19
00:19:42.19
42
(316)
Y11
42
00:06:22.46
Female
316
TREA
61
6:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
317
905
Sasha BEECH
Sasha BEECH #905
Female Y11
00:19:42.32
00:19:42.32
43
(317)
Y11
43
00:06:22.59
Female
317
TREA
62
6:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
319
124
Maria Bianca VILLEGAS
Maria Bianca VILLEGAS #124
Female Y11
00:19:43.82
00:19:43.82
44
(319)
Y11
44
00:06:24.09
Female
319
COLU
53
6:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
328
918
Emma PATERSON
Emma PATERSON #918
Female Y11
00:19:51.74
00:19:51.74
45
(328)
Y11
45
00:06:32.01
Female
328
TREA
65
6:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
332
923
Laura STILLONE
Laura STILLONE #923
Female Y11
00:19:54.99
00:19:54.99
46
(332)
Y11
46
00:06:35.26
Female
332
TREA
67
6:54 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
339
426
Clare GAWLINSKI
Clare GAWLINSKI #426
Female Y11
00:20:02.53
00:20:02.53
47
(339)
Y11
47
00:06:42.80
Female
339
MOYN
52
6:57 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
360
760
Andrea MUNOZ-ESCOBAR
Andrea MUNOZ-ESCOBAR #760
Female Y11
00:20:23.62
00:20:23.62
48
(360)
Y11
48
00:07:03.89
Female
360
OHAL
63
7:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
361
763
Georgia OSBORN
Georgia OSBORN #763
Female Y11
00:20:25.71
00:20:25.71
49
(361)
Y11
49
00:07:05.98
Female
361
OHAL
64
7:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
367
119
Emily ROONEY
Emily ROONEY #119
Female Y11
00:20:32.10
00:20:32.10
50
(367)
Y11
50
00:07:12.38
Female
367
COLU
63
7:07 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)