Mazenod College Cross Country 2017
5 May 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
Staff
All teams
ALBI
CEBU
GAVI
GERA
GRAN
TEMP
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (867 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
1
686
Luke ENGLISH
Luke ENGLISH #686
Male Y11
1
Y11
1
Male
GERA
3:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
2
418
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #418
Male Y09
1
Y09
1
Male
TEMP
3:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
3
796
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #796
Male Y12
1
Y12
1
Male
GRAN
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
4
755
Kyle SERMON
Kyle SERMON #755
Male Y12
2
Y12
2
00:00:17.25
Male
CEBU
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
5
617
Joel PETERS
Joel PETERS #617
Male Y11
2
Y11
2
00:01:08.28
Male
GAVI
3:53 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
6
690
Joshua HARRIS
Joshua HARRIS #690
Male Y11
3
Y11
3
00:01:08.39
Male
GRAN
3:53 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
7
485
Jackson EDMONDS
Jackson EDMONDS #485
Male Y10
1
Y10
1
Male
CEBU
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
8
545
Joseph EDMONDS
Joseph EDMONDS #545
Male Y10
2
Y10
2
00:00:01.22
Male
CEBU
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
9
639
Jack MARTIN
Jack MARTIN #639
Male Y11
4
Y11
4
00:02:01.89
Male
GRAN
4:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
10
532
Giacomo PADUANO
Giacomo PADUANO #532
Male Y10
3
Y10
3
00:00:35.23
Male
GAVI
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
11
529
Leon MONAGHAN
Leon MONAGHAN #529
Male Y10
4
Y10
4
00:00:41.72
Male
GERA
4:07 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
12
251
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #251
Male Y08
1
Y08
1
Male
GRAN
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
13
805
Bez PEGLAR
Bez PEGLAR #805
Male Y12
3
Y12
3
00:01:32.00
Male
GAVI
4:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
14
437
Noah HANNAN
Noah HANNAN #437
Male Y09
2
Y09
2
00:02:18.49
Male
GERA
4:13 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
15
138
Ashton MCGOWAN
Ashton MCGOWAN #138
Male Y07
1
Y07
1
Male
GAVI
4:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
16
366
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #366
Male Y09
3
Y09
3
00:02:27.38
Male
GERA
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
17
572
Joshua CHODOROWSKI
Joshua CHODOROWSKI #572
Male Y10
5
Y10
5
00:01:19.34
Male
GERA
4:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
18
498
Joel NICHOLSON
Joel NICHOLSON #498
Male Y10
6
Y10
6
00:01:25.84
Male
CEBU
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
19
100
Johann DE BOER
Johann DE BOER #100
Male Y07
2
Y07
2
00:00:21.50
Male
GERA
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
20
389
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #389
Male Y09
4
Y09
4
00:02:43.25
Male
TEMP
4:18 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
21
712
Harry EDWARDS
Harry EDWARDS #712
Male Y11
5
Y11
5
00:03:09.94
Male
GERA
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
22
587
Ben PASSMORE
Ben PASSMORE #587
Male Y10
7
Y10
7
00:01:36.97
Male
GAVI
4:19 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
23
791
Travis FROMONT
Travis FROMONT #791
Male Y12
4
Y12
4
00:02:25.39
Male
GRAN
4:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
24
385
Samuel VOGEL
Samuel VOGEL #385
Male Y09
5
Y09
5
00:02:49.96
Male
TEMP
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
25
470
Jake LOGAN
Jake LOGAN #470
Male Y10
8
Y10
8
00:01:45.14
Male
GAVI
4:21 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
26
852
Connor LUCAS
Connor LUCAS #852
Male Y12
5
Y12
5
00:02:32.25
Male
GAVI
4:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
27
727
Jesse REINKE
Jesse REINKE #727
Male Y11
6
Y11
6
00:03:21.34
Male
TEMP
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
28
7
Jai BUSELICH
Jai BUSELICH #7
Male Y07
3
Y07
3
00:00:36.98
Male
ALBI
4:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
29
323
Ned PEGLAR
Ned PEGLAR #323
Male Y09
6
Y09
6
00:03:12.12
Male
GAVI
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
30
615
Thomas OLIVER
Thomas OLIVER #615
Male Y11
7
Y11
7
00:03:40.14
Male
GAVI
4:25 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
31
582
Palasis KAILIS
Palasis KAILIS #582
Male Y10
9
Y10
9
00:02:15.40
Male
GERA
4:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
32
249
Levi GILENKO
Levi GILENKO #249
Male Y08
2
Y08
2
00:01:38.02
Male
GERA
4:29 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
33
289
Cody MCCREERY
Cody MCCREERY #289
Male Y08
3
Y08
3
00:01:48.84
Male
CEBU
4:31 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
34
810
Lucas ALLEN
Lucas ALLEN #810
Male Y12
6
Y12
6
00:03:21.85
Male
ALBI
4:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
35
55
Cameron PURCELL
Cameron PURCELL #55
Male Y07
4
Y07
4
00:01:25.51
Male
GAVI
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
36
824
Samuel MCMANUS
Samuel MCMANUS #824
Male Y12
7
Y12
7
00:03:26.73
Male
GAVI
4:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
37
491
Lleyton JOSE
Lleyton JOSE #491
Male Y10
10
Y10
10
00:02:42.72
Male
GERA
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
38
516
William COLLINS
William COLLINS #516
Male Y10
11
Y10
11
00:02:42.72
Male
ALBI
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
39
684
Louis DE SARAN
Louis DE SARAN #684
Male Y11
8
Y11
8
00:04:20.27
Male
GERA
4:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
40
174
Cristiano PADUANO
Cristiano PADUANO #174
Male Y08
4
Y08
4
00:02:00.40
Male
GAVI
4:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
41
895
Jake DELANEY
Jake DELANEY #895
Male Staff
1
Staff
1
Male
4:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
42
595
Benjamin SMITH
Benjamin SMITH #595
Male Y10
12
Y10
12
00:02:47.08
Male
TEMP
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
43
435
Ryan FRANTOM
Ryan FRANTOM #435
Male Y09
7
Y09
7
00:03:57.61
Male
GERA
4:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
44
748
Blake MANSFIELD
Blake MANSFIELD #748
Male Y12
8
Y12
8
00:03:40.89
Male
GERA
4:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
45
738
Darragh BURKE
Darragh BURKE #738
Male Y12
9
Y12
9
00:03:41.38
Male
GRAN
4:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
46
305
Alexander BISSETT
Alexander BISSETT #305
Male Y09
8
Y09
8
00:04:04.31
Male
ALBI
4:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
47
176
Derek PHAM
Derek PHAM #176
Male Y08
5
Y08
5
00:02:10.95
Male
GAVI
4:35 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
48
645
Mitchell PRICE
Mitchell PRICE #645
Male Y11
9
Y11
9
00:04:31.08
Male
GAVI
4:35 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
49
651
Corey WATTS
Corey WATTS #651
Male Y11
10
Y11
10
00:04:31.08
Male
TEMP
4:35 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
50
843
Jaxon BUTLER
Jaxon BUTLER #843
Male Y12
10
Y12
10
00:03:45.06
Male
CEBU
4:36 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (867 items)