SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
13
14
15
Page 9 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
167
504
Philipp ALBERT
Philipp ALBERT #504
Male 30-34
01:14:51.22
01:14:51.22
23
(140)
30-34
23
Male
140
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:15:34.31
356
35
238
00:01:30.72
183
17
118
00:34:29.55
134
20
123
00:01:20.96
275
33
181
00:21:55.67
157
22
132
199
360
Nolan MCDONNELL
Nolan MCDONNELL #360
Male 40-44
01:16:05.36
01:16:05.36
23
(161)
40-44
23
Male
161
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:13:46.82
175
10
120
00:02:02.96
354
33
227
00:35:36.25
190
26
165
00:01:16.83
242
23
161
00:23:22.47
243
29
194
625
309
Debbianne SEARLES
Debbianne SEARLES #309
Female 35-39
01:46:05.58
01:46:05.58
23
(232)
35-39
23
Female
232
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:16:21.19
423
12
139
00:02:54.60
561
24
220
00:47:10.68
605
23
216
00:02:12.48
598
23
231
00:37:26.62
646
25
250
205
423
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #423
Male 45-49
01:16:30.22
01:16:30.22
23
(166)
45-49
23
Male
166
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:25.40
336
28
224
00:01:35.34
215
18
139
00:36:14.16
216
30
188
00:01:13.91
217
16
140
00:22:01.40
166
14
137
157
697
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #697
Male 35-39
01:14:29.94
01:14:29.94
23
(132)
35-39
23
Male
132
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:17:23.58
492
48
327
00:01:38.37
229
23
150
00:33:19.19
84
16
80
00:01:22.43
291
29
191
00:20:46.36
88
15
80
408
644
Ron VILLAFLOR
Ron VILLAFLOR #644
Male 50-54
01:27:18.82
01:27:18.82
23
(300)
50-54
23
Male
300
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:15:38.12
363
17
244
00:01:40.11
240
9
159
00:38:28.63
327
21
260
00:01:41.03
429
20
271
00:29:50.92
543
27
361
465
613
Steve BLASDALE
Steve BLASDALE #613
Male 50-54
01:30:46.82
01:30:46.82
24
(332)
50-54
24
Male
332
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:16:44.83
449
24
295
00:02:08.50
383
22
248
00:39:56.39
402
25
302
00:01:32.58
370
17
234
00:30:24.51
557
28
365
306
580
Thomas LAPSLEY
Thomas LAPSLEY #580
Male 25-29
01:21:14.78
01:21:14.78
24
(231)
25-29
24
Male
231
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:16:57.10
462
38
302
00:01:59.91
339
24
219
00:37:12.15
248
18
206
00:01:19.56
265
21
177
00:23:46.04
265
23
211
159
700
Jonathan MERRELLS
Jonathan MERRELLS #700
Male 35-39
01:14:34.35
01:14:34.35
24
(134)
35-39
24
Male
134
City Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:16:05.81
395
41
267
00:01:09.73
72
3
39
00:34:30.56
135
22
124
00:01:08.04
162
17
109
00:21:40.20
148
24
125
208
720
Jon EVANS
Jon EVANS #720
Male 45-49
01:16:33.48
01:16:33.48
24
(169)
45-49
24
Male
169
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:21.96
233
15
152
00:02:22.83
454
33
285
00:35:48.63
200
27
174
00:01:45.03
462
32
288
00:22:15.03
175
18
146
496
688
Shawna DOYLE
Shawna DOYLE #688
Female 30-34
01:32:07.82
01:32:07.82
24
(147)
30-34
24
Female
147
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:16:08.32
399
20
128
00:02:21.26
447
27
164
00:43:04.65
507
28
148
00:01:50.19
498
27
183
00:28:43.39
508
24
159
200
367
Adam PASSMORE
Adam PASSMORE #367
Male 40-44
01:16:18.45
01:16:18.45
24
(162)
40-44
24
Male
162
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:17.32
223
12
144
00:01:26.88
151
12
99
00:36:31.75
227
31
193
00:01:49.81
497
50
312
00:22:12.68
173
24
144
629
313
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #313
Female 35-39
01:47:12.21
01:47:12.21
24
(236)
35-39
24
Female
236
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:22:13.65
644
25
248
00:02:46.64
541
23
208
00:46:18.70
585
21
200
00:02:31.57
634
26
245
00:33:21.63
613
24
226
169
559
David WOODHOUSE
David WOODHOUSE #559
Male 30-34
01:14:52.25
01:14:52.25
24
(142)
30-34
24
Male
142
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:13.58
126
5
85
00:01:32.57
193
19
126
00:35:44.22
196
26
170
00:01:32.89
371
39
235
00:22:48.98
211
31
173
501
191
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #191
Female 25-29
01:32:42.10
01:32:42.10
24
(150)
25-29
24
Female
150
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:13:11.91
125
3
39
00:01:29.89
176
3
58
00:44:24.42
548
25
172
00:02:29.54
630
49
242
00:31:06.33
574
35
200
533
93
Dawn GLEESON
Dawn GLEESON #93
Female 40-44
01:34:44.86
01:34:44.86
24
(169)
40-44
24
Female
169
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:18:01.96
541
24
188
00:02:21.54
451
19
166
00:44:06.47
536
21
164
00:02:01.39
558
29
209
00:28:13.49
493
14
151
549
143
Helen SHARMAN
Helen SHARMAN #143
Female 45-49
01:35:40.26
01:35:40.26
24
(178)
45-49
24
Female
178
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:17:40.98
508
22
172
00:02:09.56
390
15
133
00:43:27.74
516
21
154
00:01:58.91
548
24
205
00:30:23.06
556
27
190
552
136
Jan O'BRIEN
Jan O'BRIEN #136
Female 45-49
01:35:52.37
01:35:52.37
25
(180)
45-49
25
Female
180
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:16:00.75
391
17
124
00:03:04.89
584
30
227
00:48:05.08
616
30
224
00:01:18.18
254
6
82
00:27:23.46
464
22
133
572
101
Jo MALCOLM
Jo MALCOLM #101
Female 40-44
01:38:04.86
01:38:04.86
25
(191)
40-44
25
Female
191
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:16:52.62
457
17
154
00:03:15.17
605
31
233
00:46:56.10
599
27
210
00:01:12.57
204
4
68
00:29:48.38
540
21
179
510
211
Tessa ROBERTS
Tessa ROBERTS #211
Female 25-29
01:33:11.98
01:33:11.98
25
(156)
25-29
25
Female
156
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:19:19.56
589
39
213
00:03:22.62
620
44
241
00:42:08.90
474
16
130
00:01:23.45
301
20
105
00:26:57.44
445
19
121
503
236
Amy FELTON
Amy FELTON #236
Female 30-34
01:32:50.74
01:32:50.74
25
(151)
30-34
25
Female
151
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:13:39.69
158
6
49
00:02:25.99
473
30
176
00:45:02.92
562
35
183
00:02:07.91
581
38
222
00:29:34.22
533
28
173
183
517
Alex DENNIS
Alex DENNIS #517
Male 30-34
01:15:29.84
01:15:29.84
25
(150)
30-34
25
Male
150
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:13:50.90
181
18
125
00:02:14.00
409
42
265
00:34:50.84
152
21
133
00:01:33.51
377
40
240
00:23:00.59
217
33
177
165
492
Craig TEPPER
Craig TEPPER #492
Male 35-39
01:14:47.60
01:14:47.60
25
(138)
35-39
25
Male
138
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:15:21.79
327
33
217
00:01:26.72
149
13
97
00:35:16.73
178
29
156
00:01:16.45
239
23
158
00:21:25.90
137
21
116
239
443
Mark TWISS
Mark TWISS #443
Male 45-49
01:18:13.35
01:18:13.35
25
(185)
45-49
25
Male
185
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:16:18.88
418
33
279
00:02:09.16
387
28
252
00:34:50.34
151
19
132
00:01:29.42
337
23
213
00:23:25.53
245
27
196
639
302
Leslie MANTI-FINN
Leslie MANTI-FINN #302
Female 35-39
01:50:22.46
01:50:22.46
25
(243)
35-39
25
Female
243
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:22:29.40
648
27
250
00:03:18.47
610
25
237
00:49:13.13
634
24
240
00:02:10.33
591
21
227
00:33:11.12
609
23
223
203
347
Brendan HAYES
Brendan HAYES #347
Male 40-44
01:16:27.11
01:16:27.11
25
(165)
40-44
25
Male
165
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:43.82
276
25
186
00:02:08.72
384
35
249
00:36:03.96
212
29
185
00:01:54.86
521
53
324
00:21:35.74
146
17
123
314
606
Nathan VILES
Nathan VILES #606
Male 25-29
01:21:59.84
01:21:59.84
25
(237)
25-29
25
Male
237
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:17:10.84
476
43
315
00:01:47.81
289
21
188
00:35:50.99
203
14
177
00:01:15.69
231
18
151
00:25:54.50
401
35
293
470
623
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #623
Male 50-54
01:31:09.21
01:31:09.21
25
(334)
50-54
25
Male
334
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:16:47.93
453
26
297
00:03:32.58
630
32
383
00:43:41.93
523
29
363
00:01:56.16
530
26
332
00:25:10.60
359
19
266
500
627
Gary LAWTON
Gary LAWTON #627
Male 50-54
01:32:22.33
01:32:22.33
26
(349)
50-54
26
Male
349
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:11:56.31
63
1
43
00:01:49.82
297
13
195
00:33:54.10
109
7
101
00:02:21.39
613
30
374
00:42:20.69
661
32
397
212
675
Joel HARRISON
Joel HARRISON #675
Male 30-34
01:16:50.59
01:16:50.59
26
(172)
30-34
26
Male
172
City Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:13:25.28
136
6
91
00:01:47.75
288
30
187
00:37:31.26
267
36
220
00:01:17.20
244
28
162
00:22:49.08
212
32
174
207
708
Stuart BARTHOLOMEW
Stuart BARTHOLOMEW #708
Male 40-44
01:16:33.31
01:16:33.31
26
(168)
40-44
26
Male
168
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:49.31
375
39
250
00:01:48.94
294
28
193
00:34:01.88
113
17
105
00:01:33.68
380
39
242
00:23:19.50
238
28
190
172
736
Nanda HOLYOAK
Nanda HOLYOAK #736
Male 35-39
01:14:57.10
01:14:57.10
26
(144)
35-39
26
Male
144
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:16:27.57
432
44
285
00:01:43.71
254
27
167
00:35:01.43
163
26
142
00:01:11.08
185
19
123
00:20:33.29
81
12
75
646
312
Theresa SMITH
Theresa SMITH #312
Female 35-39
01:52:25.57
01:52:25.57
26
(248)
35-39
26
Female
248
AUS
4:12 min/km
00:23:48.78
654
28
256
00:02:14.20
411
14
143
00:44:03.68
534
17
162
00:02:07.82
580
19
221
00:40:11.08
654
27
256
253
415
Mark DUFFY
Mark DUFFY #415
Male 45-49
01:19:12.61
01:19:12.61
26
(195)
45-49
26
Male
195
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:37.81
362
32
243
00:02:15.73
419
31
269
00:35:13.59
174
23
152
00:01:56.40
534
42
334
00:24:09.08
294
30
227
327
563
Thiago ALMEIDA
Thiago ALMEIDA #563
Male 25-29
01:22:30.43
01:22:30.43
26
(248)
25-29
26
Male
248
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:17:03.47
469
41
309
00:02:24.31
461
36
289
00:37:27.94
264
19
217
00:01:32.16
368
31
232
00:24:02.53
283
25
223
509
252
Lena SMITH
Lena SMITH #252
Female 30-34
01:33:06.36
01:33:06.36
26
(155)
30-34
26
Female
155
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:16:18.42
416
22
135
00:02:32.36
498
31
186
00:45:06.45
566
36
187
00:01:22.52
293
13
100
00:27:46.59
480
22
143
522
201
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #201
Female 25-29
01:34:15.36
01:34:15.36
26
(164)
25-29
26
Female
164
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:14:49.16
287
14
91
00:01:58.56
331
12
116
00:45:57.50
582
32
198
00:01:46.51
472
35
176
00:29:43.61
538
31
177
586
115
Cherena THOMPSON
Cherena THOMPSON #115
Female 40-44
01:40:27.85
01:40:27.85
26
(203)
40-44
26
Female
203
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:16:23.92
427
14
142
00:02:24.81
464
21
170
00:46:52.39
596
26
208
00:01:43.69
453
23
167
00:33:03.03
606
24
220
577
123
Jane ELTON
Jane ELTON #123
Female 45-49
01:39:14.86
01:39:14.86
26
(195)
45-49
26
Female
195
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:23:24.89
652
32
254
00:02:54.58
560
27
219
00:46:51.01
594
28
206
00:01:55.89
528
21
195
00:24:08.47
292
9
65
578
132
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #132
Female 45-49
01:39:49.82
01:39:49.82
27
(196)
45-49
27
Female
196
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:20:22.75
622
29
234
00:02:50.96
553
26
213
00:44:11.73
538
22
165
00:03:04.08
654
33
259
00:29:20.29
528
26
171
593
109
Temara PEET
Temara PEET #109
Female 40-44
01:41:39.36
01:41:39.36
27
(210)
40-44
27
Female
210
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:17:49.24
521
21
178
00:02:11.82
401
15
138
00:43:01.91
503
20
145
00:02:05.80
575
30
219
00:36:30.57
636
29
242
537
175
Kirsty AUGUSTSON
Kirsty AUGUSTSON #175
Female 25-29
01:34:52.61
01:34:52.61
27
(171)
25-29
27
Female
171
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:17:11.54
478
30
159
00:02:24.97
466
32
172
00:39:04.47
365
7
79
00:01:43.26
447
29
163
00:34:28.36
623
46
233
518
246
Ria PEET
Ria PEET #246
Female 30-34
01:33:47.53
01:33:47.53
27
(162)
30-34
27
Female
162
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:13:23.42
135
4
43
00:02:19.61
442
26
163
00:47:26.70
609
41
218
00:01:38.04
411
23
149
00:28:59.74
517
27
164
331
579
Nathan KEOGH
Nathan KEOGH #579
Male 25-29
01:22:39.79
01:22:39.79
27
(251)
25-29
27
Male
251
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:13:49.64
178
21
122
00:02:23.91
458
35
286
00:38:24.47
322
27
257
00:01:39.07
416
35
263
00:26:22.68
423
39
310
259
435
Joe MILLER
Joe MILLER #435
Male 45-49
01:19:21.85
01:19:21.85
27
(201)
45-49
27
Male
201
City Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:15:09.40
309
22
205
00:02:38.24
518
39
318
00:34:54.80
156
20
137
00:01:54.80
520
39
323
00:24:44.60
336
33
254
189
456
Nick COOPER
Nick COOPER #456
Male 35-39
01:15:41.53
01:15:41.53
27
(154)
35-39
27
Male
154
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:13:51.94
183
14
127
00:01:26.19
147
12
95
00:36:04.69
213
33
186
00:01:30.70
352
36
222
00:22:47.99
208
32
172
648
295
Claire HENNESSY
Claire HENNESSY #295
Female 35-39
01:53:06.71
01:53:06.71
27
(250)
35-39
27
Female
250
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:15:46.53
372
9
122
00:04:04.18
656
28
258
00:49:26.07
637
26
243
00:02:44.50
647
27
255
00:41:05.41
657
28
258
219
737
Clinton Schroeder
Clinton Schroeder #737
Male 40-44
01:17:21.44
01:17:21.44
27
(175)
40-44
27
Male
175
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:14:32.98
259
18
174
00:02:14.20
412
40
266
00:34:57.06
159
22
139
00:01:41.56
434
45
275
00:23:55.63
274
33
217
526
730
Geoff OEHME
Geoff OEHME #730
Male 50-54
01:34:33.12
01:34:33.12
27
(357)
50-54
27
Male
357
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:20:53.42
630
32
390
00:02:35.11
506
29
313
00:42:27.21
486
27
347
00:02:01.85
561
28
348
00:26:35.52
432
23
317
229
674
Clint FLOOD
Clint FLOOD #674
Male 30-34
01:17:50.23
01:17:50.23
27
(180)
30-34
27
Male
180
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:23.27
491
52
326
00:02:07.01
373
38
242
00:34:57.43
160
22
140
00:01:10.39
182
19
120
00:22:12.11
171
24
142
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
13
14
15
Page 9 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023