Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
16
17
18
Page 9 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
401
597
Scott BARLOW
Scott BARLOW #597
Male Y11
00:33:37.39
00:33:37.39
62
(401)
Y11
62
Male
401
ALBI
7:00 min/km
Wave 5
402
4
Arun ALEX
Arun ALEX #4
Male Y07
00:33:38.65
00:33:38.65
74
(402)
Y07
74
Male
402
GERA
7:00 min/km
Wave 2
403
532
Jaxon LUNN
Jaxon LUNN #532
Male Y10
00:33:40.68
00:33:40.68
71
(403)
Y10
71
Male
403
GAVI
7:00 min/km
Wave 4
404
416
Ryan STEVENS
Ryan STEVENS #416
Male Y09
00:33:40.81
00:33:40.81
88
(404)
Y09
88
Male
404
CEBU
7:01 min/km
Wave 3
405
76
Levi KNAPP
Levi KNAPP #76
Male Y07
00:33:41.42
00:33:41.42
75
(405)
Y07
75
Male
405
CEBU
7:01 min/km
Wave 2
406
129
Logan TOOTH
Logan TOOTH #129
Male Y07
00:33:43.42
00:33:43.42
76
(406)
Y07
76
Male
406
TEMP
7:01 min/km
Wave 2
407
573
Michael STEICKE
Michael STEICKE #573
Male Y10
00:33:43.67
00:33:43.67
72
(407)
Y10
72
Male
407
TEMP
7:01 min/km
Wave 4
408
501
David GENESTE
David GENESTE #501
Male Y10
00:33:49.58
00:33:49.58
73
(408)
Y10
73
Male
408
GRAN
7:02 min/km
Wave 4
409
339
Sebastian FRAGAPANE
Sebastian FRAGAPANE #339
Male Y09
00:34:05.35
00:34:05.35
89
(409)
Y09
89
Male
409
GERA
7:06 min/km
Wave 3
410
490
Caleb DUNN
Caleb DUNN #490
Male Y10
00:34:08.82
00:34:08.82
74
(410)
Y10
74
Male
410
TEMP
7:06 min/km
Wave 4
411
135
Christian VICENCIO
Christian VICENCIO #135
Male Y07
00:34:09.43
00:34:09.43
77
(411)
Y07
77
Male
411
TEMP
7:06 min/km
Wave 2
412
18
Lawson BUTT
Lawson BUTT #18
Male Y07
00:34:12.92
00:34:12.92
78
(412)
Y07
78
Male
412
CEBU
7:07 min/km
Wave 2
413
6
Lachlan ANDERSON
Lachlan ANDERSON #6
Male Y07
00:34:22.67
00:34:22.67
79
(413)
Y07
79
Male
413
CEBU
7:09 min/km
Wave 2
414
168
James COLEBROOK
James COLEBROOK #168
Male Y08
00:34:23.17
00:34:23.17
68
(414)
Y08
68
Male
414
GERA
7:09 min/km
Wave 1
415
748
Jacob CAMPBELL
Jacob CAMPBELL #748
Male Y12
00:34:24.19
00:34:24.19
43
(415)
Y12
43
Male
415
CEBU
7:10 min/km
Wave 6
416
147
Harrison ALLAN
Harrison ALLAN #147
Male Y08
00:34:29.73
00:34:29.73
69
(416)
Y08
69
Male
416
GERA
7:11 min/km
Wave 1
417
82
Jack MARAZIS
Jack MARAZIS #82
Male Y07
00:34:32.66
00:34:32.66
80
(417)
Y07
80
Male
417
TEMP
7:11 min/km
Wave 2
418
100
Daniel PERRELLA
Daniel PERRELLA #100
Male Y07
00:34:32.66
00:34:32.66
81
(418)
Y07
81
Male
418
GAVI
7:11 min/km
Wave 2
419
426
Gregor TOOTH
Gregor TOOTH #426
Male Y09
00:34:36.84
00:34:36.84
90
(419)
Y09
90
Male
419
TEMP
7:12 min/km
Wave 3
420
101
Rhonan PETIT
Rhonan PETIT #101
Male Y07
00:34:38.35
00:34:38.35
82
(420)
Y07
82
Male
420
GAVI
7:12 min/km
Wave 2
421
136
Samuel VOGEL
Samuel VOGEL #136
Male Y07
00:34:40.79
00:34:40.79
83
(421)
Y07
83
Male
421
TEMP
7:13 min/km
Wave 2
422
337
Elliott FOURIE
Elliott FOURIE #337
Male Y09
00:34:44.77
00:34:44.77
91
(422)
Y09
91
Male
422
GERA
7:14 min/km
Wave 3
423
524
Christopher LEE
Christopher LEE #524
Male Y10
00:34:44.94
00:34:44.94
75
(423)
Y10
75
Male
423
GRAN
7:14 min/km
Wave 4
424
481
Andrew CROUCHLEY
Andrew CROUCHLEY #481
Male Y10
00:34:47.58
00:34:47.58
76
(424)
Y10
76
Male
424
GRAN
7:14 min/km
Wave 4
425
104
Thomas PRYDE
Thomas PRYDE #104
Male Y07
00:34:49.31
00:34:49.31
84
(425)
Y07
84
Male
425
GAVI
7:15 min/km
Wave 2
426
586
Archie WILLIAMS
Archie WILLIAMS #586
Male Y10
00:34:49.93
00:34:49.93
77
(426)
Y10
77
Male
426
TEMP
7:15 min/km
Wave 4
427
22
Rhyce CHRISTENSEN
Rhyce CHRISTENSEN #22
Male Y07
00:34:50.12
00:34:50.12
85
(427)
Y07
85
Male
427
ALBI
7:15 min/km
Wave 2
428
124
Bailey SWAN
Bailey SWAN #124
Male Y07
00:34:59.21
00:34:59.21
86
(428)
Y07
86
Male
428
GERA
7:17 min/km
Wave 2
429
52
Levi GELMI
Levi GELMI #52
Male Y07
00:35:00.47
00:35:00.47
87
(429)
Y07
87
Male
429
GAVI
7:17 min/km
Wave 2
430
132
Tiarnan VAN OSCH
Tiarnan VAN OSCH #132
Male Y07
00:35:00.67
00:35:00.67
88
(430)
Y07
88
Male
430
GERA
7:17 min/km
Wave 2
431
411
Xander SMIRK
Xander SMIRK #411
Male Y09
00:35:02.93
00:35:02.93
92
(431)
Y09
92
Male
431
GAVI
7:18 min/km
Wave 3
432
109
Michael ROMEO
Michael ROMEO #109
Male Y07
00:35:03.11
00:35:03.11
89
(432)
Y07
89
Male
432
GERA
7:18 min/km
Wave 2
433
268
Ryan SCHRADER
Ryan SCHRADER #268
Male Y08
00:35:11.51
00:35:11.51
70
(433)
Y08
70
Male
433
TEMP
7:19 min/km
Wave 1
434
81
Dion MANNI
Dion MANNI #81
Male Y07
00:35:21.16
00:35:21.16
90
(434)
Y07
90
Male
434
GRAN
7:21 min/km
Wave 2
435
353
Cameron HEATH
Cameron HEATH #353
Male Y09
00:35:24.13
00:35:24.13
93
(435)
Y09
93
Male
435
GRAN
7:22 min/km
Wave 3
436
430
Thomas VAN ECK
Thomas VAN ECK #430
Male Y09
00:35:29.43
00:35:29.43
94
(436)
Y09
94
Male
436
TEMP
7:23 min/km
Wave 3
437
489
Alec DUNKLEY
Alec DUNKLEY #489
Male Y10
00:35:29.93
00:35:29.93
78
(437)
Y10
78
Male
437
GERA
7:23 min/km
Wave 4
438
582
Hayden WATTS
Hayden WATTS #582
Male Y10
00:35:30.38
00:35:30.38
79
(438)
Y10
79
Male
438
TEMP
7:23 min/km
Wave 4
439
587
Brett WILLIAMS
Brett WILLIAMS #587
Male Y10
00:35:31.18
00:35:31.18
80
(439)
Y10
80
Male
439
TEMP
7:23 min/km
Wave 4
440
13
Jack BIRNIE
Jack BIRNIE #13
Male Y07
00:35:37.62
00:35:37.62
91
(440)
Y07
91
Male
440
ALBI
7:25 min/km
Wave 2
441
125
Tyler SWEENEY
Tyler SWEENEY #125
Male Y07
00:35:42.42
00:35:42.42
92
(441)
Y07
92
Male
441
TEMP
7:26 min/km
Wave 2
442
78
Tyson LANZON
Tyson LANZON #78
Male Y07
00:35:43.43
00:35:43.43
93
(442)
Y07
93
Male
442
GRAN
7:26 min/km
Wave 2
443
21
Kofi CHOW
Kofi CHOW #21
Male Y07
00:35:45.12
00:35:45.12
94
(443)
Y07
94
Male
443
ALBI
7:26 min/km
Wave 2
444
180
Ryan EATON
Ryan EATON #180
Male Y08
00:35:52.92
00:35:52.92
71
(444)
Y08
71
Male
444
GERA
7:28 min/km
Wave 1
445
292
Anthony ZURZOLO
Anthony ZURZOLO #292
Male Y08
00:35:53.11
00:35:53.11
72
(445)
Y08
72
Male
445
TEMP
7:28 min/km
Wave 1
446
9
Thomas BAIN
Thomas BAIN #9
Male Y07
00:35:53.18
00:35:53.18
95
(446)
Y07
95
Male
446
ALBI
7:28 min/km
Wave 2
447
575
Harry TIRABOSCO
Harry TIRABOSCO #575
Male Y10
00:36:03.43
00:36:03.43
81
(447)
Y10
81
Male
447
TEMP
7:30 min/km
Wave 4
448
91
Christian MORO
Christian MORO #91
Male Y07
00:36:05.62
00:36:05.62
96
(448)
Y07
96
Male
448
GAVI
7:31 min/km
Wave 2
449
474
Liam COLEBROOK
Liam COLEBROOK #474
Male Y10
00:36:05.67
00:36:05.67
82
(449)
Y10
82
Male
449
GERA
7:31 min/km
Wave 4
450
625
Lachlan EBSARY
Lachlan EBSARY #625
Male Y11
00:36:11.35
00:36:11.35
63
(450)
Y11
63
Male
450
GERA
7:32 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
16
17
18
Page 9 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023