City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
Page 9 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
73
430
Robert EVANS
Robert EVANS #430
Male 25-34
00:22:23.60
00:22:23.60
5
(42)
25-34
5
Male
42
14:55 min/km
Wave 2
377
428
Bryce EVANS
Bryce EVANS #428
Male 25-34
00:30:28.30
00:30:28.30
24
(209)
25-34
24
Male
209
20:18 min/km
Wave 5
426
William ELLIOTT
William ELLIOTT #426
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
min/km
Wave 5
420
424
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #424
Female 65-74
00:31:47.70
00:31:47.70
12
(188)
65-74
12
Female
188
Claremont Masters
21:11 min/km
Wave 5
385
423
Kate ELLIOTT
Kate ELLIOTT #423
Female 55-64
00:30:53.40
00:30:53.40
23
(172)
55-64
23
Female
172
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
20:35 min/km
Wave 6
503
422
Brenda ELLIOTT
Brenda ELLIOTT #422
Female 45-54
00:38:35.80
00:38:35.80
41
(245)
45-54
41
Female
245
25:43 min/km
Wave 5
95
420
Julia ELLEN
Julia ELLEN #420
Female 35-44
00:23:12.00
00:23:12.00
9
(40)
35-44
9
Female
40
Masters Leisurepark
15:28 min/km
Wave 3
56
419
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #419
Female 25-34
00:21:55.70
00:21:55.70
8
(22)
25-34
8
Female
22
Claremont Masters
14:37 min/km
Wave 2
122
418
Jackie EGAN
Jackie EGAN #418
Female 45-54
00:24:08.50
00:24:08.50
7
(52)
45-54
7
Female
52
Stadium Masters
16:05 min/km
Wave 3
261
417
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #417
Male 75+
00:27:36.30
00:27:36.30
1
(146)
75+
1
Male
146
BUNBURY MASTERS
18:24 min/km
Wave 4
505
416
Jannette EDWARDS
Jannette EDWARDS #416
Female 55-64
00:39:02.50
00:39:02.50
42
(247)
55-64
42
Female
247
Armadale Masters Swim Club
26:01 min/km
Wave 6
328
415
Damon EDWARDS
Damon EDWARDS #415
Male 45-54
00:29:21.60
00:29:21.60
46
(184)
45-54
46
Male
184
PERTH CITY
19:34 min/km
Wave 4
426
414
Mark EDEN
Mark EDEN #414
Male 55-64
00:32:04.10
00:32:04.10
52
(235)
55-64
52
Male
235
21:22 min/km
Wave 4
194
413
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #413
Female 35-44
00:26:04.30
00:26:04.30
16
(78)
35-44
16
Female
78
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
17:22 min/km
Wave 4
292
412
Michael DOYLE
Michael DOYLE #412
Male 45-54
00:28:27.70
00:28:27.70
38
(164)
45-54
38
Male
164
18:58 min/km
Wave 5
5
411
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #411
Female 15-24
00:17:30.00
00:17:30.00
1
(2)
15-24
1
Female
2
Sacha Downing
11:40 min/km
Wave 2
410
Jack DOWNIE
Jack DOWNIE #410
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
min/km
Wave 3
158
409
Glenn DORNEY
Glenn DORNEY #409
Male 35-44
00:25:12.10
00:25:12.10
14
(87)
35-44
14
Male
87
LEISURE PARK
16:48 min/km
Wave 4
329
408
Margery DONALDSON-STIFF
Margery DONALDSON-STIFF #408
Female 55-64
00:29:23.00
00:29:23.00
17
(145)
55-64
17
Female
145
Freo Fins
19:35 min/km
Wave 4
337
407
David DONALDSON-STIFF
David DONALDSON-STIFF #407
Male 55-64
00:29:29.10
00:29:29.10
41
(190)
55-64
41
Male
190
Freo Fins
19:39 min/km
Wave 4
2
406
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #406
Male 15-24
00:16:09.30
00:16:09.30
1
(2)
15-24
1
Male
2
10:46 min/km
Wave 2
252
405
Coralie DOIG
Coralie DOIG #405
Female 35-44
00:27:26.10
00:27:26.10
23
(110)
35-44
23
Female
110
18:17 min/km
Wave 4
324
404
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #404
Male 55-64
00:29:10.70
00:29:10.70
38
(181)
55-64
38
Male
181
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:27 min/km
Wave 3
55
403
Niamh DOHERTY
Niamh DOHERTY #403
Female 15-24
00:21:49.80
00:21:49.80
7
(21)
15-24
7
Female
21
14:33 min/km
Wave 2
401
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #401
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
min/km
Wave 2
53
399
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #399
Female 25-34
00:21:42.40
00:21:42.40
7
(20)
25-34
7
Female
20
14:28 min/km
Wave 2
74
398
Emily DODS
Emily DODS #398
Female Under 15
00:22:27.00
00:22:27.00
6
(32)
Under 15
6
Female
32
14:58 min/km
Wave 2
468
397
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #397
Female 65-74
00:34:44.10
00:34:44.10
18
(219)
65-74
18
Female
219
23:09 min/km
Wave 5
84
396
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #396
Female Under 15
00:23:00.30
00:23:00.30
7
(36)
Under 15
7
Female
36
15:20 min/km
Wave 2
395
Andrea DIXON
Andrea DIXON #395
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
min/km
Wave 5
374
394
Christine DEVEREUX
Christine DEVEREUX #394
Female 35-44
00:30:18.60
00:30:18.60
35
(167)
35-44
35
Female
167
20:12 min/km
Wave 4
393
Andrew DENTON
Andrew DENTON #393
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
min/km
Wave 6
495
392
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #392
Female 55-64
00:37:27.30
00:37:27.30
40
(240)
55-64
40
Female
240
24:58 min/km
Wave 6
120
391
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #391
Female 15-24
00:24:06.00
00:24:06.00
11
(50)
15-24
11
Female
50
MELVILLE MASTERS
16:04 min/km
Wave 3
192
390
Guy DEKOK
Guy DEKOK #390
Male Wetsuit
00:25:57.40
00:25:57.40
7
(115)
Wetsuit
7
Male
115
17:18 min/km
Wave 3
125
389
Emma DEAN
Emma DEAN #389
Female 25-34
00:24:10.20
00:24:10.20
13
(54)
25-34
13
Female
54
16:06 min/km
Wave 3
455
388
Marina DE LEO
Marina DE LEO #388
Female 65-74
00:33:41.70
00:33:41.70
17
(211)
65-74
17
Female
211
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
22:27 min/km
Wave 6
387
Julie DE JONG
Julie DE JONG #387
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
min/km
Wave 4
386
Barry DE JONG
Barry DE JONG #386
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
min/km
Wave 6
140
385
Jason DE BRUYN
Jason DE BRUYN #385
Male 25-34
00:24:39.10
00:24:39.10
11
(77)
25-34
11
Male
77
16:26 min/km
Wave 3
100
384
Brett DE BRUYN
Brett DE BRUYN #384
Male 15-24
00:23:29.10
00:23:29.10
10
(59)
15-24
10
Male
59
15:39 min/km
Wave 2
405
383
Barry DE BRUYN
Barry DE BRUYN #383
Male 45-54
00:31:26.40
00:31:26.40
57
(224)
45-54
57
Male
224
20:57 min/km
Wave 4
69
382
Sherie DAVIES
Sherie DAVIES #382
Female Wetsuit
00:22:18.90
00:22:18.90
1
(30)
Wetsuit
1
Female
30
14:52 min/km
Wave 2
361
381
Nancy DAVIES
Nancy DAVIES #381
Female 65-74
00:29:57.50
00:29:57.50
8
(160)
65-74
8
Female
160
19:58 min/km
Wave 4
253
380
Phil DARLING
Phil DARLING #380
Male 45-54
00:27:26.50
00:27:26.50
35
(143)
45-54
35
Male
143
18:17 min/km
Wave 4
379
Garry DARE
Garry DARE #379
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
min/km
Wave 5
378
Janet DANAHER
Janet DANAHER #378
Female 45-54
DNF
DNF
45-54
Female
Leisurepark Masters
min/km
Wave 6
425
377
Athena DALY
Athena DALY #377
Female 55-64
00:32:03.00
00:32:03.00
28
(191)
55-64
28
Female
191
21:22 min/km
Wave 5
376
Naomi CUTT
Naomi CUTT #376
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
min/km
Wave 2
164
375
Stephen CURTIN
Stephen CURTIN #375
Male 55-64
00:25:17.90
00:25:17.90
14
(92)
55-64
14
Male
92
16:51 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
Page 9 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023