City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
Page 9 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
402
254
Simon AGAR
Simon AGAR #254
Male 35-44
00:31:21.00
00:31:21.00
29
(222)
35-44
29
Male
222
North Coast Triathlon Club
20:54 min/km
Wave 5
403
702
Rob PALEY
Rob PALEY #702
Male 55-64
00:31:22.30
00:31:22.30
49
(223)
55-64
49
Male
223
20:54 min/km
Wave 5
404
585
Kelli LAPHAM
Kelli LAPHAM #585
Female 55-64
00:31:26.00
00:31:26.00
26
(181)
55-64
26
Female
181
Leeming Masters
20:57 min/km
Wave 5
405
383
Barry DE BRUYN
Barry DE BRUYN #383
Male 45-54
00:31:26.40
00:31:26.40
57
(224)
45-54
57
Male
224
20:57 min/km
Wave 4
406
285
Naomi BENNETT
Naomi BENNETT #285
Female 35-44
00:31:31.20
00:31:31.20
38
(182)
35-44
38
Female
182
Leisurepark Masters
21:00 min/km
Wave 5
407
787
Orlando SCOLESE
Orlando SCOLESE #787
Male 45-54
00:31:31.50
00:31:31.50
58
(225)
45-54
58
Male
225
21:01 min/km
Wave 6
408
709
Jodie PEARCE
Jodie PEARCE #709
Female 25-34
00:31:32.50
00:31:32.50
30
(183)
25-34
30
Female
183
21:01 min/km
Wave 4
409
332
Alan CARTER
Alan CARTER #332
Male 55-64
00:31:35.00
00:31:35.00
50
(226)
55-64
50
Male
226
Freo Fins
21:03 min/km
Wave 5
410
552
Adam JAMES
Adam JAMES #552
Male 35-44
00:31:36.60
00:31:36.60
30
(227)
35-44
30
Male
227
21:04 min/km
Wave 4
411
262
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #262
Female 65-74
00:31:37.60
00:31:37.60
11
(184)
65-74
11
Female
184
Inglewood Masters
21:05 min/km
Wave 4
412
956
Gary FCALE
Gary FCALE #956
Male 55-64
00:31:39.00
00:31:39.00
51
(228)
55-64
51
Male
228
21:06 min/km
Wave 6
413
646
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #646
Male 65-74
00:31:40.30
00:31:40.30
18
(229)
65-74
18
Male
229
21:06 min/km
Wave 5
414
650
Terry MCKIE
Terry MCKIE #650
Male 75+
00:31:43.10
00:31:43.10
3
(230)
75+
3
Male
230
WMV
21:08 min/km
Wave 5
415
433
Alan FAIRHEAD
Alan FAIRHEAD #433
Male 35-44
00:31:44.00
00:31:44.00
31
(231)
35-44
31
Male
231
21:09 min/km
Wave 4
416
840
Deanne ULLBRICHT
Deanne ULLBRICHT #840
Female Wetsuit
00:31:44.80
00:31:44.80
14
(185)
Wetsuit
14
Female
185
Riverton Masters
21:09 min/km
Wave 5
417
526
Mark HOFFMANN
Mark HOFFMANN #526
Male 45-54
00:31:45.40
00:31:45.40
59
(232)
45-54
59
Male
232
21:10 min/km
Wave 3
418
540
Beth HUTCHISON
Beth HUTCHISON #540
Female 55-64
00:31:46.40
00:31:46.40
27
(186)
55-64
27
Female
186
FREMANTLE
21:10 min/km
Wave 6
419
893
Caroline YOUNG
Caroline YOUNG #893
Female 25-34
00:31:46.40
00:31:46.40
31
(187)
25-34
31
Female
187
21:10 min/km
Wave 6
420
424
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #424
Female 65-74
00:31:47.70
00:31:47.70
12
(188)
65-74
12
Female
188
Claremont Masters
21:11 min/km
Wave 5
421
804
Lewis SMITH
Lewis SMITH #804
Male 35-44
00:31:49.20
00:31:49.20
32
(233)
35-44
32
Male
233
21:12 min/km
Wave 6
422
276
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #276
Male 25-34
00:31:50.10
00:31:50.10
25
(234)
25-34
25
Male
234
Ballajura Masters Swim Club
21:13 min/km
Wave 5
423
295
Sarah BLACK
Sarah BLACK #295
Female 45-54
00:31:58.30
00:31:58.30
29
(189)
45-54
29
Female
189
21:18 min/km
Wave 5
424
467
Maree GRIFFITHS
Maree GRIFFITHS #467
Female Wetsuit
00:31:59.30
00:31:59.30
15
(190)
Wetsuit
15
Female
190
21:19 min/km
Wave 6
425
377
Athena DALY
Athena DALY #377
Female 55-64
00:32:03.00
00:32:03.00
28
(191)
55-64
28
Female
191
21:22 min/km
Wave 5
426
414
Mark EDEN
Mark EDEN #414
Male 55-64
00:32:04.10
00:32:04.10
52
(235)
55-64
52
Male
235
21:22 min/km
Wave 4
427
312
Rebecca BRAMAH
Rebecca BRAMAH #312
Female 35-44
00:32:05.90
00:32:05.90
39
(192)
35-44
39
Female
192
21:23 min/km
Wave 6
428
647
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #647
Female 55-64
00:32:09.60
00:32:09.60
29
(193)
55-64
29
Female
193
Melville Masters Swimming Club
21:26 min/km
Wave 5
429
257
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #257
Female Wetsuit
00:32:13.40
00:32:13.40
16
(194)
Wetsuit
16
Female
194
Riverton Masters
21:28 min/km
Wave 5
430
307
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #307
Male 25-34
00:32:16.10
00:32:16.10
26
(236)
25-34
26
Male
236
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
21:30 min/km
Wave 6
431
566
Veronica KENNEDY
Veronica KENNEDY #566
Female 45-54
00:32:17.20
00:32:17.20
30
(195)
45-54
30
Female
195
WHITFORD MASTERS
21:31 min/km
Wave 5
432
593
Fiona LONGDEN
Fiona LONGDEN #593
Female 45-54
00:32:26.70
00:32:26.70
31
(196)
45-54
31
Female
196
21:37 min/km
Wave 6
433
578
Irene KOLOMYJEC
Irene KOLOMYJEC #578
Female 55-64
00:32:28.00
00:32:28.00
30
(197)
55-64
30
Female
197
Westcoast Masters
21:38 min/km
Wave 5
434
884
Ivan WINGATE
Ivan WINGATE #884
Male 75+
00:32:28.80
00:32:28.80
4
(237)
75+
4
Male
237
MANDURAH
21:39 min/km
Wave 5
435
506
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #506
Female 65-74
00:32:31.70
00:32:31.70
13
(198)
65-74
13
Female
198
Stadium Sbappers
21:41 min/km
Wave 6
436
889
Karen WYATT
Karen WYATT #889
Female 45-54
00:32:33.80
00:32:33.80
32
(199)
45-54
32
Female
199
Claremont Masters
21:42 min/km
Wave 5
437
463
Rosemary GREEN
Rosemary GREEN #463
Female 65-74
00:32:34.00
00:32:34.00
14
(200)
65-74
14
Female
200
MANDURAH
21:42 min/km
Wave 5
438
654
Yesid MENESES
Yesid MENESES #654
Male 35-44
00:32:35.30
00:32:35.30
33
(238)
35-44
33
Male
238
21:43 min/km
Wave 6
439
655
Oly MERRITT
Oly MERRITT #655
Male 35-44
00:32:35.90
00:32:35.90
34
(239)
35-44
34
Male
239
21:43 min/km
Wave 5
440
633
Alan MARSH
Alan MARSH #633
Male 65-74
00:32:38.80
00:32:38.80
19
(240)
65-74
19
Male
240
NIL
21:45 min/km
Wave 5
441
686
Paul NUGENT
Paul NUGENT #686
Male Wetsuit
00:32:48.40
00:32:48.40
15
(241)
Wetsuit
15
Male
241
21:52 min/km
Wave 5
442
892
Leonie YIRREL
Leonie YIRREL #892
Female 65-74
00:32:50.10
00:32:50.10
15
(201)
65-74
15
Female
201
Belmont Masters Swimming Club Inc
21:53 min/km
Wave 5
443
438
Bridget FERRANTE
Bridget FERRANTE #438
Female 45-54
00:32:51.80
00:32:51.80
33
(202)
45-54
33
Female
202
21:54 min/km
Wave 5
444
689
Ross O'DONOGHUE
Ross O'DONOGHUE #689
Male 45-54
00:32:56.20
00:32:56.20
60
(242)
45-54
60
Male
242
Carine Masters Swimming
21:57 min/km
Wave 6
445
870
Joanne WIGGETT
Joanne WIGGETT #870
Female 45-54
00:33:01.10
00:33:01.10
34
(203)
45-54
34
Female
203
22:00 min/km
Wave 6
446
805
Maree SMITH
Maree SMITH #805
Female 35-44
00:33:05.40
00:33:05.40
40
(204)
35-44
40
Female
204
22:03 min/km
Wave 6
447
779
Miriam SANCHEZ-BLANCO
Miriam SANCHEZ-BLANCO #779
Female 35-44
00:33:14.40
00:33:14.40
41
(205)
35-44
41
Female
205
Carine Masters Swimming
22:09 min/km
Wave 6
448
660
Sheree MILLEN
Sheree MILLEN #660
Female Wetsuit
00:33:16.00
00:33:16.00
17
(206)
Wetsuit
17
Female
206
22:10 min/km
Wave 6
449
872
Graham WILKINSON
Graham WILKINSON #872
Male 55-64
00:33:16.20
00:33:16.20
53
(243)
55-64
53
Male
243
22:10 min/km
Wave 4
450
343
Diane CHISHOLM
Diane CHISHOLM #343
Female Wetsuit
00:33:17.80
00:33:17.80
18
(207)
Wetsuit
18
Female
207
22:11 min/km
Wave 6
451
965
Kurt RILEY
Kurt RILEY #965
Male 45-54
00:33:29.00
00:33:29.00
61
(244)
45-54
61
Male
244
22:19 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
Page 9 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023