Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
187
583
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #583
Male 45-49
01:15:16
01:15:16
21
(157)
45-49
21
Male
157
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:09:00
84
9
00:01:38
79
5
00:43:26
357
32
00:01:08
68
6
00:20:01
45
9
351
517
Tony BECKETT
Tony BECKETT #517
Male 40-44
01:25:40
01:25:40
38
(247)
40-44
38
Male
247
min/km
00:11:26
364
40
00:02:15
314
32
00:40:29
274
32
00:01:56
375
34
00:29:32
400
38
439
405
Holly ALLDAY
Holly ALLDAY #405
Female 30-34
01:45:15
01:45:15
33
(166)
30-34
33
Female
166
min/km
00:14:42
453
33
00:03:00
446
33
00:51:36
436
32
00:01:52
363
30
00:34:04
434
32
135
372
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #372
Male 35-39
01:11:37
01:11:37
25
(116)
35-39
25
Male
116
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:29
155
25
00:01:31
38
3
00:37:55
175
32
00:01:02
25
4
00:21:38
121
19
290
261
Alistair COOK
Alistair COOK #261
Male 30-34
01:20:58
01:20:58
41
(223)
30-34
41
Male
223
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:39
288
40
00:02:25
378
48
00:39:09
222
32
00:01:45
317
45
00:26:59
346
45
253
252
Mark BERRY
Mark BERRY #252
Male 30-34
01:18:58
01:18:58
36
(198)
30-34
36
Male
198
min/km
00:10:32
274
38
00:01:50
153
21
00:39:09
223
33
00:01:25
201
30
00:26:00
302
41
204
361
Chad MARRIOTT
Chad MARRIOTT #361
Male 35-39
01:16:14
01:16:14
35
(167)
35-39
35
Male
167
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:42
296
42
00:01:57
197
28
00:38:14
185
33
00:01:22
177
27
00:23:57
232
38
402
438
Sarah SLAVEN
Sarah SLAVEN #438
Female 30-34
01:32:39
01:32:39
30
(139)
30-34
30
Female
139
min/km
00:10:33
279
18
00:02:11
291
23
00:51:46
438
33
00:01:19
156
12
00:26:48
337
24
250
567
Tristan BELL
Tristan BELL #567
Male 45-49
01:18:53
01:18:53
25
(196)
45-49
25
Male
196
min/km
00:09:57
220
22
00:01:53
181
14
00:43:32
359
33
00:01:19
153
9
00:22:10
154
17
271
634
Adriaan VAN DER BERG
Adriaan VAN DER BERG #634
Male 40-44
01:20:03
01:20:03
33
(209)
40-44
33
Male
209
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:35
281
34
00:02:15
317
33
00:40:39
277
33
00:01:49
342
31
00:24:43
260
30
429
631
Kevin MCCABE
Kevin MCCABE #631
Male 45-49
01:39:09
01:39:09
35
(266)
45-49
35
Male
266
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:13:09
434
36
00:03:44
458
36
00:45:02
386
34
00:02:39
436
34
00:34:33
439
35
254
519
Kevin BUCKLEY
Kevin BUCKLEY #519
Male 40-44
01:19:01
01:19:01
31
(199)
40-44
31
Male
199
min/km
00:10:16
242
30
00:02:18
336
35
00:40:55
289
34
00:01:40
295
25
00:23:50
226
25
224
354
Liang JIANG
Liang JIANG #354
Male 35-39
01:17:23
01:17:23
39
(181)
35-39
39
Male
181
min/km
00:10:40
292
41
00:02:50
437
49
00:38:22
188
34
00:01:48
330
39
00:23:41
216
37
192
257
Douglas CAFFELL
Douglas CAFFELL #257
Male 30-34
01:15:27
01:15:27
30
(162)
30-34
30
Male
162
min/km
00:09:42
184
31
00:01:38
80
8
00:39:15
225
34
00:01:06
45
8
00:23:45
219
32
180
293
Kyran MCSWAIN
Kyran MCSWAIN #293
Male 30-34
01:14:47
01:14:47
28
(152)
30-34
28
Male
152
min/km
00:09:27
146
26
00:01:34
57
6
00:39:17
226
35
00:01:08
64
11
00:23:19
204
30
321
586
Michael KAUFMAN
Michael KAUFMAN #586
Male 45-49
01:24:02
01:24:02
33
(237)
45-49
33
Male
237
min/km
00:10:36
283
28
00:02:27
394
31
00:45:54
401
35
00:02:20
422
32
00:22:42
174
19
218
619
Michael ANDRUSZKIW
Michael ANDRUSZKIW #619
Male 35-39
01:16:56
01:16:56
37
(176)
35-39
37
Male
176
min/km
00:10:16
243
38
00:02:20
342
39
00:38:31
196
35
00:02:09
407
46
00:23:38
212
36
281
628
Brendan BURNS
Brendan BURNS #628
Male 40-44
01:20:36
01:20:36
34
(216)
40-44
34
Male
216
min/km
00:09:07
96
12
00:02:24
369
38
00:41:08
293
35
00:04:54
453
39
00:23:02
189
20
205
558
Paul STEEL
Paul STEEL #558
Male 40-44
01:16:20
01:16:20
25
(168)
40-44
25
Male
168
min/km
00:09:35
171
19
00:02:13
304
29
00:41:16
299
36
00:01:44
314
28
00:21:30
110
9
576
Robert DEAN
Robert DEAN #576
Male 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:11:16
353
35
00:02:52
441
34
00:55:04
451
36
284
353
Shahan JEREJIAN
Shahan JEREJIAN #353
Male 35-39
01:20:46
01:20:46
43
(218)
35-39
43
Male
218
min/km
00:11:24
359
46
00:02:16
322
37
00:38:52
210
36
00:01:50
350
42
00:26:22
321
43
310
312
Sam STODDART
Sam STODDART #312
Male 30-34
01:22:40
01:22:40
44
(233)
30-34
44
Male
233
min/km
00:12:20
415
53
00:02:38
421
53
00:39:19
227
36
00:02:13
414
52
00:26:08
309
42
126
258
Phil CARR
Phil CARR #258
Male 30-34
01:11:16
01:11:16
22
(108)
30-34
22
Male
108
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:44
66
12
00:01:46
129
17
00:39:21
230
37
00:01:08
62
10
00:20:15
56
12
150
364
Damien NEWBOLD
Damien NEWBOLD #364
Male 35-39
01:12:34
01:12:34
28
(128)
35-39
28
Male
128
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:49
73
13
00:02:02
232
32
00:38:54
211
37
00:01:51
354
43
00:20:56
86
14
550
Marcio MENEZES
Marcio MENEZES #550
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:39
178
21
00:02:00
215
18
00:41:42
308
37
283
533
Eddie HALL
Eddie HALL #533
Male 40-44
01:20:43
01:20:43
35
(217)
40-44
35
Male
217
min/km
00:10:17
248
32
00:02:06
258
22
00:41:57
318
38
00:01:29
224
20
00:24:52
266
31
226
371
Eduardo ROBAINA
Eduardo ROBAINA #371
Male 35-39
01:17:30
01:17:30
40
(182)
35-39
40
Male
182
min/km
00:09:53
210
32
00:02:26
386
46
00:39:27
234
38
00:02:24
426
48
00:23:18
203
34
246
285
Andrew MALLON
Andrew MALLON #285
Male 30-34
01:18:47
01:18:47
35
(194)
30-34
35
Male
194
min/km
00:10:51
314
45
00:01:59
209
32
00:39:28
235
38
00:01:18
143
26
00:25:09
274
38
273
313
Matt SULLIVAN
Matt SULLIVAN #313
Male 30-34
01:20:05
01:20:05
39
(210)
30-34
39
Male
210
min/km
00:10:56
323
46
00:02:20
343
44
00:39:29
236
39
00:02:00
386
49
00:25:18
280
39
223
350
Alex HARSANYI
Alex HARSANYI #350
Male 35-39
01:17:21
01:17:21
38
(180)
35-39
38
Male
180
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:11
235
37
00:02:24
371
41
00:39:37
238
39
00:02:15
415
47
00:22:52
184
32
331
538
Paul HINDLEY
Paul HINDLEY #538
Male 40-44
01:24:29
01:24:29
37
(243)
40-44
37
Male
243
min/km
00:10:41
293
36
00:02:25
379
39
00:42:28
330
39
00:01:36
273
23
00:27:17
354
37
324
545
Derek LAWN
Derek LAWN #545
Male 40-44
01:24:16
01:24:16
36
(239)
40-44
36
Male
239
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:10:17
245
31
00:02:14
309
31
00:45:49
400
40
00:01:17
135
11
00:24:36
259
29
258
322
Mathew WILSON
Mathew WILSON #322
Male 30-34
01:19:21
01:19:21
37
(203)
30-34
37
Male
203
min/km
00:10:42
294
41
00:01:49
144
20
00:39:50
244
40
00:01:10
84
14
00:25:48
297
40
123
88
Craig WELLER
Craig WELLER #88
Male 35-39
01:11:07
01:11:07
22
(106)
35-39
22
Male
106
min/km
00:08:28
43
5
00:01:31
39
4
00:40:07
259
40
00:01:15
121
18
00:19:44
34
5
307
268
Brendan FOO
Brendan FOO #268
Male 30-34
01:22:11
01:22:11
43
(232)
30-34
43
Male
232
min/km
00:10:17
244
35
00:02:04
242
37
00:40:46
283
41
00:01:42
305
43
00:27:20
355
46
419
513
Chris ARMSTRONG
Chris ARMSTRONG #513
Male 40-44
01:36:34
01:36:34
39
(264)
40-44
39
Male
264
min/km
00:12:09
412
41
00:02:11
296
28
00:48:14
422
41
00:01:30
234
21
00:32:29
419
39
274
640
Joseph SMITH
Joseph SMITH #640
Male 35-39
01:20:10
01:20:10
42
(211)
35-39
42
Male
211
min/km
00:10:06
229
35
00:02:19
340
38
00:40:43
279
41
00:01:40
297
37
00:25:19
281
41
374
369
Mike QUINN
Mike QUINN #369
Male 35-39
01:27:50
01:27:50
47
(255)
35-39
47
Male
255
min/km
00:12:44
424
49
00:02:25
382
44
00:40:49
285
42
00:01:38
282
35
00:30:13
407
47
190
300
James PINNINGTON
James PINNINGTON #300
Male 30-34
01:15:20
01:15:20
29
(160)
30-34
29
Male
160
min/km
00:09:37
175
30
00:01:40
92
12
00:40:55
288
42
00:01:14
115
20
00:21:53
139
26
265
297
Daniel OKELY
Daniel OKELY #297
Male 30-34
01:19:41
01:19:41
38
(207)
30-34
38
Male
207
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
00:10:18
250
36
00:01:51
164
25
00:41:10
297
43
00:01:33
258
34
00:24:47
262
36
378
366
Declan O'NEILL
Declan O'NEILL #366
Male 35-39
01:28:36
01:28:36
48
(257)
35-39
48
Male
257
min/km
00:12:20
416
48
00:02:20
349
40
00:40:56
290
43
00:01:43
309
38
00:31:15
414
48
191
341
Tristan FAIR
Tristan FAIR #341
Male 35-39
01:15:22
01:15:22
34
(161)
35-39
34
Male
161
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
00:09:23
135
23
00:01:43
108
17
00:40:59
291
44
00:01:17
131
20
00:21:58
142
24
373
270
Edward GEE
Edward GEE #270
Male 30-34
01:27:45
01:27:45
49
(254)
30-34
49
Male
254
min/km
00:11:32
376
50
00:02:31
407
51
00:41:40
306
44
00:02:06
398
51
00:29:54
404
53
241
262
Michael CROSS
Michael CROSS #262
Male 30-34
01:18:20
01:18:20
34
(191)
30-34
34
Male
191
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:27
147
27
00:01:58
203
30
00:41:47
310
45
00:01:40
296
40
00:23:26
206
31
189
379
David TAYLOR
David TAYLOR #379
Male 35-39
01:15:17
01:15:17
33
(159)
35-39
33
Male
159
min/km
00:08:58
81
14
00:01:58
202
29
00:41:18
300
45
00:01:28
220
32
00:21:34
115
18
356
386
Gareth WHITTLE
Gareth WHITTLE #386
Male 35-39
01:25:57
01:25:57
45
(249)
35-39
45
Male
249
min/km
00:11:02
332
45
00:02:31
406
48
00:41:50
312
46
00:01:56
374
45
00:28:35
381
45
312
291
Aaron MCNALLY
Aaron MCNALLY #291
Male 30-34
01:23:02
01:23:02
45
(235)
30-34
45
Male
235
min/km
00:10:42
295
42
00:02:12
302
42
00:42:06
320
46
00:01:37
280
36
00:26:23
322
43
375
287
Travis MARTIN
Travis MARTIN #287
Male 30-34
01:27:52
01:27:52
50
(256)
30-34
50
Male
256
min/km
00:12:24
417
54
00:02:08
268
40
00:42:35
332
47
00:01:27
216
32
00:29:16
395
51
212
343
Brett FIORINI
Brett FIORINI #343
Male 35-39
01:16:38
01:16:38
36
(173)
35-39
36
Male
173
min/km
00:09:55
214
33
00:02:11
293
36
00:42:11
322
47
00:01:25
200
29
00:20:54
84
13
367
336
Guy DEKOK
Guy DEKOK #336
Male 35-39
01:27:02
01:27:02
46
(252)
35-39
46
Male
252
Endurance Fitness Systems
min/km
00:10:43
298
43
00:01:46
130
22
00:47:31
416
48
00:01:07
59
11
00:25:53
300
42
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023