Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
321
586
Michael KAUFMAN
Michael KAUFMAN #586
Male 45-49
01:24:02
01:24:02
33
(237)
45-49
33
Male
237
min/km
00:10:36
283
28
00:02:27
394
31
00:45:54
401
35
00:02:20
422
32
00:22:42
174
19
396
215
Lauren FARRELL
Lauren FARRELL #215
Female 25-29
01:30:50
01:30:50
21
(134)
25-29
21
Female
134
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:12:05
408
22
00:02:16
324
17
00:45:56
402
22
00:01:33
252
16
00:28:58
392
21
368
209
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #209
Female 25-29
01:27:04
01:27:04
17
(114)
25-29
17
Female
114
min/km
00:11:05
338
16
00:01:59
212
11
00:45:59
403
23
00:01:20
160
8
00:26:40
332
14
417
160
Julie WHITE
Julie WHITE #160
Female 40-44
01:35:59
01:35:59
15
(151)
40-44
15
Female
151
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:12:54
427
14
00:02:26
383
13
00:45:59
404
15
00:01:57
378
11
00:32:41
423
16
424
639
Shane NEWTON
Shane NEWTON #639
Male 30-34
01:37:21
01:37:21
52
(265)
30-34
52
Male
265
min/km
00:11:44
392
51
00:02:26
387
49
00:46:01
405
52
00:02:46
442
54
00:34:22
437
54
347
633
Amy ZAPPA
Amy ZAPPA #633
Female 20-24
01:25:32
01:25:32
7
(99)
20-24
7
Female
99
min/km
00:10:08
233
3
00:02:34
416
15
00:46:07
406
9
00:02:12
411
16
00:24:28
255
3
392
189
Lauren FAITHFULL
Lauren FAITHFULL #189
Female 20-24
01:29:52
01:29:52
12
(130)
20-24
12
Female
130
min/km
00:11:32
377
12
00:01:53
176
4
00:46:11
407
10
00:01:19
151
4
00:28:55
390
11
369
37
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #37
Male 14-15
01:27:08
01:27:08
9
(253)
14-15
9
Male
253
min/km
00:10:55
320
9
00:02:23
364
9
00:46:13
408
9
00:02:21
423
9
00:25:15
277
9
354
141
Marnie BUTLER
Marnie BUTLER #141
Female 40-44
01:25:50
01:25:50
11
(104)
40-44
11
Female
104
min/km
00:11:21
356
7
00:02:07
260
7
00:46:25
409
16
00:01:37
278
7
00:24:18
248
6
372
176
Alicia LOPEZ
Alicia LOPEZ #176
Female 45-49
01:27:37
01:27:37
12
(117)
45-49
12
Female
117
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:39
290
6
00:02:20
344
13
00:46:38
410
15
00:01:56
376
11
00:26:02
304
9
380
455
Raelee DENNISTON
Raelee DENNISTON #455
Female 35-39
01:28:59
01:28:59
21
(121)
35-39
21
Female
121
min/km
00:11:33
379
20
00:02:15
321
14
00:46:47
411
24
00:01:30
229
8
00:26:52
343
18
426
614
3 Gens
3 Gens #614
Mixed Team
01:38:20
01:38:20
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
min/km
00:13:58
447
4
00:02:23
367
2
00:46:51
412
4
00:01:46
321
4
00:33:20
429
5
383
204
Aimee BARTON
Aimee BARTON #204
Female 25-29
01:29:10
01:29:10
19
(124)
25-29
19
Female
124
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:33
277
11
00:02:20
347
22
00:47:19
414
25
00:01:48
329
22
00:27:08
350
17
401
206
Lucy BURROWS
Lucy BURROWS #206
Female 25-29
01:32:26
01:32:26
23
(138)
25-29
23
Female
138
min/km
00:11:52
396
20
00:02:47
432
30
00:47:19
413
24
00:02:01
390
27
00:28:26
378
18
442
199
Hannah STOREY
Hannah STOREY #199
Female 20-24
01:47:55
01:47:55
17
(169)
20-24
17
Female
169
min/km
00:15:31
457
17
00:02:51
438
17
00:47:29
415
11
00:02:07
401
15
00:39:57
455
17
367
336
Guy DEKOK
Guy DEKOK #336
Male 35-39
01:27:02
01:27:02
46
(252)
35-39
46
Male
252
Endurance Fitness Systems
min/km
00:10:43
298
43
00:01:46
130
22
00:47:31
416
48
00:01:07
59
11
00:25:53
300
42
386
416
Andrina GOH
Andrina GOH #416
Female 30-34
01:29:19
01:29:19
29
(126)
30-34
29
Female
126
min/km
00:10:31
272
16
00:02:39
425
30
00:47:39
417
30
00:01:48
337
25
00:26:40
331
23
414
51
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #51
Female 16-19
01:35:19
01:35:19
8
(149)
16-19
8
Female
149
min/km
00:12:05
407
9
00:01:53
180
9
00:47:55
418
8
00:01:54
365
8
00:31:30
417
8
384
443
Lauren WHITE
Lauren WHITE #443
Female 30-34
01:29:10
01:29:10
28
(125)
30-34
28
Female
125
min/km
00:10:25
264
15
00:02:05
251
16
00:47:59
419
31
00:01:50
348
28
00:26:49
339
25
388
195
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #195
Female 20-24
01:29:23
01:29:23
11
(128)
20-24
11
Female
128
min/km
00:11:03
333
6
00:01:50
152
3
00:48:01
420
12
00:01:16
129
3
00:27:11
352
7
428
156
Olivia PRINDIVILLE
Olivia PRINDIVILLE #156
Female 40-44
01:39:08
01:39:08
16
(159)
40-44
16
Female
159
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:13:24
436
16
00:02:57
444
17
00:48:09
421
17
00:02:08
403
14
00:32:29
420
15
419
513
Chris ARMSTRONG
Chris ARMSTRONG #513
Male 40-44
01:36:34
01:36:34
39
(264)
40-44
39
Male
264
min/km
00:12:09
412
41
00:02:11
296
28
00:48:14
422
41
00:01:30
234
21
00:32:29
419
39
416
234
Margaret SMITH
Margaret SMITH #234
Female 25-29
01:35:48
01:35:48
25
(150)
25-29
25
Female
150
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:12:07
409
23
00:02:22
363
26
00:48:22
423
26
00:01:48
335
23
00:31:06
412
23
427
501
Sandra ADAM
Sandra ADAM #501
Female 50-54
01:38:52
01:38:52
11
(158)
50-54
11
Female
158
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
00:13:14
435
12
00:02:18
335
7
00:48:31
424
11
00:01:55
371
9
00:32:53
424
11
358
191
Breanna HILLE
Breanna HILLE #191
Female 20-24
01:26:27
01:26:27
8
(107)
20-24
8
Female
107
min/km
00:10:06
228
2
00:01:48
138
1
00:48:58
425
13
00:01:30
231
6
00:24:03
235
2
434
404
Nicola WHITEHORN
Nicola WHITEHORN #404
Female 55-59
01:42:56
01:42:56
4
(163)
55-59
4
Female
163
min/km
00:13:40
439
4
00:02:47
431
3
00:49:10
426
2
00:03:00
445
3
00:34:17
436
4
420
475
Roberta TAYLOR
Roberta TAYLOR #475
Female 35-39
01:36:39
01:36:39
25
(153)
35-39
25
Female
153
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:12:34
421
24
00:02:14
307
10
00:49:19
427
25
00:01:38
288
13
00:30:52
411
23
379
196
Lisa ROSE
Lisa ROSE #196
Female 20-24
01:28:55
01:28:55
9
(120)
20-24
9
Female
120
min/km
00:10:56
324
5
00:01:48
139
2
00:49:24
428
14
00:01:14
114
2
00:25:31
289
4
403
55
Rachelle MAY
Rachelle MAY #55
Female 16-19
01:32:46
01:32:46
7
(140)
16-19
7
Female
140
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:10:52
315
7
00:01:42
101
4
00:49:33
429
9
00:02:19
420
9
00:28:18
372
7
413
398
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #398
Female 55-59
01:35:15
01:35:15
2
(148)
55-59
2
Female
148
min/km
00:11:45
393
3
00:03:49
460
4
00:49:54
430
3
00:03:18
446
4
00:26:27
323
2
432
469
Kelli O'NEILL
Kelli O'NEILL #469
Female 35-39
01:42:36
01:42:36
26
(162)
35-39
26
Female
162
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:13:51
442
25
00:03:11
452
26
00:50:19
431
26
00:02:41
439
26
00:32:33
421
25
445
25
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #25
Female Paratriathlete
01:49:35
01:49:35
1
(171)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
171
min/km
00:15:52
459
1
00:02:15
320
1
00:50:32
432
1
00:01:34
261
1
00:39:20
453
1
433
290
Michael MCKAY
Michael MCKAY #290
Male 30-34
01:42:53
01:42:53
53
(267)
30-34
53
Male
267
min/km
00:13:01
430
55
00:02:27
396
50
00:50:35
433
53
00:01:37
274
35
00:35:10
441
55
450
446
Victoria AMEY
Victoria AMEY #446
Female 35-39
01:53:23
01:53:23
27
(176)
35-39
27
Female
176
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:16:23
461
27
00:03:45
459
27
00:51:00
434
27
00:03:45
447
27
00:38:29
451
27
441
503
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #503
Female 50-54
01:46:44
01:46:44
12
(168)
50-54
12
Female
168
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:13:04
431
11
00:02:49
435
12
00:51:05
435
12
00:02:45
441
12
00:36:59
447
12
439
405
Holly ALLDAY
Holly ALLDAY #405
Female 30-34
01:45:15
01:45:15
33
(166)
30-34
33
Female
166
min/km
00:14:42
453
33
00:03:00
446
33
00:51:36
436
32
00:01:52
363
30
00:34:04
434
32
422
621
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #621
Female 20-24
01:37:20
01:37:20
14
(155)
20-24
14
Female
155
min/km
00:11:25
362
9
00:02:22
360
12
00:51:38
437
15
00:01:55
368
14
00:29:59
405
13
402
438
Sarah SLAVEN
Sarah SLAVEN #438
Female 30-34
01:32:39
01:32:39
30
(139)
30-34
30
Female
139
min/km
00:10:33
279
18
00:02:11
291
23
00:51:46
438
33
00:01:19
156
12
00:26:48
337
24
448
142
Julie CLEVERLEY
Julie CLEVERLEY #142
Female 40-44
01:51:04
01:51:04
19
(174)
40-44
19
Female
174
min/km
00:14:00
448
17
00:03:14
453
19
00:51:55
439
18
00:02:58
444
18
00:38:56
452
19
443
43
Alexandra REEVES
Alexandra REEVES #43
Female 14-15
01:48:23
01:48:23
8
(170)
14-15
8
Female
170
Busselton Tri Club
min/km
00:13:09
433
8
00:03:09
449
8
00:52:09
440
7
00:02:10
408
8
00:37:45
450
8
431
186
Kiah APPLETON
Kiah APPLETON #186
Female 20-24
01:41:43
01:41:43
15
(161)
20-24
15
Female
161
min/km
00:11:42
388
14
00:02:04
246
8
00:52:12
441
16
00:04:53
452
17
00:30:51
410
15
436
617
Muddy Lake Multisport Girls
Muddy Lake Multisport Girls #617
Mixed Team
01:43:33
01:43:33
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
min/km
00:15:29
455
5
00:02:19
341
1
00:52:39
442
5
00:01:17
136
1
00:31:46
418
4
435
220
Erin LYNCH
Erin LYNCH #220
Female 25-29
01:43:07
01:43:07
27
(164)
25-29
27
Female
164
min/km
00:12:37
422
25
00:02:22
358
25
00:52:42
443
27
00:01:56
377
25
00:33:28
430
25
440
202
Emily ZYLSTRA
Emily ZYLSTRA #202
Female 20-24
01:46:16
01:46:16
16
(167)
20-24
16
Female
167
min/km
00:13:52
444
16
00:02:04
247
9
00:52:48
444
17
00:01:34
262
8
00:35:55
444
16
446
134
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #134
Female 70-74
01:49:38
01:49:38
1
(172)
70-74
1
Female
172
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:14:36
451
1
00:04:19
461
1
00:53:39
445
1
00:02:32
431
1
00:34:31
438
1
408
281
Brett LANGLEY
Brett LANGLEY #281
Male 30-34
01:34:01
01:34:01
51
(262)
30-34
51
Male
262
min/km
00:10:45
303
44
00:02:14
306
43
00:53:46
446
54
00:02:24
427
53
00:24:51
264
37
438
221
Narissa LYNCH
Narissa LYNCH #221
Female 25-29
01:44:31
01:44:31
28
(165)
25-29
28
Female
165
min/km
00:12:40
423
26
00:02:20
345
21
00:53:52
447
28
00:01:40
294
19
00:33:57
433
27
437
65
Matt BRENNAN
Matt BRENNAN #65
Male 20-24
01:44:06
01:44:06
17
(268)
20-24
17
Male
268
min/km
00:11:03
335
17
00:02:27
395
17
00:54:01
448
17
00:02:36
435
17
00:33:56
432
17
421
623
Fiona BRIGGS
Fiona BRIGGS #623
Female 55-59
01:36:56
01:36:56
3
(154)
55-59
3
Female
154
min/km
00:11:12
346
2
00:02:13
305
2
00:54:03
449
4
00:01:28
219
1
00:27:58
368
3
409
182
Tania STONE
Tania STONE #182
Female 45-49
01:34:29
01:34:29
15
(144)
45-49
15
Female
144
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:56
322
9
00:02:08
273
7
00:54:14
450
16
00:02:40
438
17
00:24:29
256
6
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023